Event dates | Registration dates | Name | Discipline | Material | CEB delegate | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/2023 | ||||||
06-09-2023 10-09-2023 | 04-07-2023 30-07-2023 | World Championship 3-Cushion Individual | 3-Cushion | GUIRAUD Jean-pierre | Ankara (TUR) | |
12-09-2023 14-09-2023 | 05-07-2023 05-08-2023 | World Championship Ladies 3-Cushion | 3-Cushion | OZKUL Umit | Ankara (TUR) | |
15-09-2023 17-09-2023 | 08-07-2023 08-08-2023 | World Championship 3-Cushion Juniors U22 | 3-Cushion | OZKUL Umit | Ankara (TUR) | |
20-09-2023 23-09-2023 | World Championship Artistic | Artistic | OZKUL Umit | Ankara (TUR) | ||
23-09-2023 26-09-2023 | World 3-Cushion Masters Exhibition | 3-Cushion | SHANGHAI (CHN) | |||
28-09-2023 01-10-2023 | International Biathlon-Teams Cup Open | VOLINO Francesco | Calangianus (ITA) | |||
10/2023 | ||||||
22-10-2023 28-10-2023 | World Cup 3-Cushion | 3-Cushion | GUIRAUD Jean-pierre | Veghel (NLD) | ||
11/2023 | ||||||
06-11-2023 12-11-2023 | World Cup 3-Cushion | 3-Cushion | Seoul (KOR) | |||
09-11-2023 12-11-2023 | 21-08-2023 05-10-2023 | World Championship 5-Pins National Teams | 5 Pins | VOLINO Francesco | Hall in Tirol (AUT) | |
09-11-2023 12-11-2023 | 21-08-2023 05-10-2023 | World Championship 5-Pins Ladies | 5 Pins | VOLINO Francesco | Hall in Tirol (AUT) | |
17-11-2023 19-11-2023 | Lausanne Billard Masters | 3-Cushion | BORRELL Carlos | Lausanne (CHE) | ||
24-11-2023 26-11-2023 | 11-09-2023 20-10-2023 | LONGONI NEXT GEN Grand Prix 3-Cushion U21 | 3-Cushion | Simonis 300 Rapid | VIDING BUSSEL Eva | Ostrava (CZE) |
12/2023 | ||||||
03-12-2023 09-12-2023 | World Cup 3-Cushion | 3-Cushion | Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) | |||
01/2024 | ||||||
13-01-2024 14-01-2024 | 07-11-2023 08-12-2023 | European Championships Biathlon and 5-Pins All-in-one European Championship 5-Pins Ladies | 5 Pins | Simonis Laser 3.0 | VOLINO Francesco | Calangianus (SS) (ITA) |
13-01-2024 14-01-2024 | 07-11-2023 08-12-2023 | European Championships Biathlon and 5-Pins All-in-one European Championship Biathlon National Teams | Simonis Laser 3.0 | VOLINO Francesco | Calangianus (SS) (ITA) | |
14-01-2024 15-01-2024 | 07-11-2023 08-12-2023 | European Championships Biathlon and 5-Pins All-in-one CEB Grand Prix 5-Pins Double Mixed Genders | 5 Pins | Simonis Laser 3.0 | VOLINO Francesco | Calangianus (SS) (ITA) |
15-01-2024 18-01-2024 | 07-11-2023 08-12-2023 | European Championships Biathlon and 5-Pins All-in-one European Championship 5-Pins Individual | 5 Pins | Simonis Laser 3.0 | VOLINO Francesco | Calangianus (SS) (ITA) |
18-01-2024 21-01-2024 | European Championships Biathlon and 5-Pins All-in-one European Championship 5-Pins National Teams | 5 Pins | Simonis Laser 3.0 | VOLINO Francesco | Calangianus (SS) (ITA) | |
02/2024 | ||||||
16-02-2024 18-02-2024 | 11-12-2023 12-01-2024 | LONGONI NEXT GEN Grand Prix 3-Cushion U21 | 3-Cushion | Simonis 300 Rapid | VIDING BUSSEL Eva | Desio (MB) (ITA) |
26-02-2024 03-03-2024 | World Cup 3-Cushion | 3-Cushion | Bogota (COL) | |||
03/2024 | ||||||
06-03-2024 08-03-2024 | 22-12-2023 31-01-2024 | European Championship Artistic Individual and National Teams European Championship Artistic Individual | Artistic | Simonis 300 Rapid | OZKUL Umit | Ankara (TUR) |
09-03-2024 10-03-2024 | 22-12-2023 31-01-2024 | European Championship Artistic Individual and National Teams European Championship Artistic National Teams | Artistic | Simonis 300 Rapid | OZKUL Umit | Ankara (TUR) |
14-03-2024 15-03-2024 | 28-12-2023 07-02-2024 | European Championship 3-Cushion Ladies Individual and National Teams European Championship 3-Cushion Ladies Individual | 3-Cushion | Simonis 300 Rapid | VIDING BUSSEL Eva | Ankara (TUR) |
16-03-2024 17-03-2024 | 28-12-2023 07-02-2024 | European Championship 3-Cushion Ladies Individual and National Teams European Championship 3-Cushion Ladies National Teams | 3-Cushion | Simonis 300 Rapid | VIDING BUSSEL Eva | Ankara (TUR) |
21-03-2024 24-03-2024 | 13-01-2024 11-02-2024 | World Championship 3-Cushion National Teams | 3-Cushion | WILD Diane | Viersen (DEU) | |
29-03-2024 01-04-2024 | 17-01-2024 22-02-2024 | EUROYOUTH 2024 LONGONI NEXT GEN European Championship 3-Cushion U21 | 3-Cushion | Simonis 300 Rapid | VIDING BUSSEL Eva | Los Alcázares (ESP) |
29-03-2024 01-04-2024 | 17-01-2024 22-02-2024 | EUROYOUTH 2024 LONGONI NEXT GEN European Championship 5 Pins U21 | 5 Pins | Simonis 300 Rapid | VIDING BUSSEL Eva | Los Alcázares (ESP) |
29-03-2024 01-04-2024 | 17-01-2024 22-02-2024 | EUROYOUTH 2024 LONGONI NEXT GEN European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21 | Simonis 300 Rapid | VIDING BUSSEL Eva | Los Alcázares (ESP) | |
29-03-2024 01-04-2024 | 17-01-2024 22-02-2024 | EUROYOUTH 2024 LONGONI NEXT GEN European Championship 3-Cushion U17 | 3-Cushion | Simonis 300 Rapid | VIDING BUSSEL Eva | Los Alcázares (ESP) |
29-03-2024 01-04-2024 | 17-01-2024 22-02-2024 | EUROYOUTH 2024 LONGONI NEXT GEN European Championship Free Game U21 | Free Game | Simonis 300 Rapid | VIDING BUSSEL Eva | Los Alcázares (ESP) |
04/2024 | ||||||
04-04-2024 07-04-2024 | 24-01-2024 01-03-2024 | Coupe d'Europe Classic Teams | Classic | Simonis 300 Rapid | GUIRAUD Jean-pierre | Douarnenez (FRA) |
16-04-2024 17-04-2024 | 06-02-2024 12-03-2024 | European Championship 3-Cushion National Teams and Individual European Championship 3-Cushion National Teams | 3-Cushion | Simonis 300 Rapid | OZKUL Umit | Ankara (TUR) |
18-04-2024 21-04-2024 | 06-02-2024 12-03-2024 | European Championship 3-Cushion National Teams and Individual European Championship 3-Cushion Individual | 3-Cushion | Simonis 300 Rapid | WILD Diane | Ankara (TUR) |
26-04-2024 28-04-2024 | 09-02-2024 20-03-2024 | European Championship 3-Cushion U25 | 3-Cushion | Simonis 300 Rapid | MALACRITA Stefano | Salamina (GRC) |
30-04-2024 01-05-2024 | 13-02-2024 26-03-2024 | European Championship 1-Cushion | 1-Cushion | Simonis 300 Rapid | BORRELL Carlos | Cervera (ESP) |
05/2024 | ||||||
02-05-2024 03-05-2024 | 13-02-2024 26-03-2024 | European Championship Balkline 47/2 | Cadre 47/2 | Simonis 300 Rapid | BORRELL Carlos | Cervera (ESP) |
04-05-2024 05-05-2024 | 13-02-2024 26-03-2024 | European Championship Balkline 71/2 | Cadre 71/2 | Simonis 300 Rapid | BORRELL Carlos | Cervera (ESP) |
10-05-2024 12-05-2024 | 22-02-2024 03-04-2024 | PREDATOR Grand Prix 3-Cushion Ladies - Grand Prix Ciutat de Gandia | 3-Cushion | Simonis 300 Rapid | SELGRATH Rainer | Gandia (ESP) |
17-05-2024 19-05-2024 | 8th Swiss Open 5 Birilli | 5 Pins | Simonis Laser 3.0 | WILD Diane | Zofingen (CHE) | |
20-05-2024 26-05-2024 | World Cup 3-Cushion | 3-Cushion | Ho Chi Minh City (VNM) | |||
30-05-2024 02-06-2024 | 14-03-2024 25-04-2024 | Coupe d'Europe 5-Pins Club Teams | 5 Pins | Simonis 300 Rapid | Francesco VOLINO | LAXOU (FRA) |
06/2024 | ||||||
09-06-2024 15-06-2024 | World Cup 3-Cushion | 3-Cushion | Ankara (TUR) | |||
19-06-2024 22-06-2024 | World Championship Artistic | Artistic | Ankara (TUR) | |||
25-06-2024 30-06-2024 | Coupe d'Europe 3-Cushion - Qualifications and Final | 3-Cushion | Simonis 300 Rapid | MALACRITA Stefano | Porto (PRT) | |
07/2024 | ||||||
07-07-2024 13-07-2024 | World Cup 3-Cushion | 3-Cushion | Porto (PRT) | |||
25-07-2024 28-07-2024 | WCBS Championship | Kielce (POL) | ||||
26-07-2024 11-08-2024 | Olympic Games | Paris (FRA) | ||||
08/2024 | ||||||
12-08-2024 25-08-2024 | World 3-Cushion Grand Prix | 3-Cushion | South Korea (KOR) | |||
30-08-2024 01-09-2024 | PREDATOR Grand Prix 3-Cushion Ladies - Herstal | 3-Cushion | Simonis 300 Rapid | Herstal (BEL) |