Calendar

Sie befinden sich hier

Inhalt

Calendar 2016

Date Name Discipline Material Delegate Organizer
January
16.01. - 16.01. UMB Congress - CAIRO - EGYPT All Disciplines UMB
February
01.02. - 07.02. World Cup/Grand Prix - BURSA City - TURKEY Three Cushion Simonis 300 / Aramith B. Deegens UMB / CEB
18.02. - 21.02. World Championship National Teams - VIERSEN - GERMANY Three Cushion Simonis 300 / Aramith B. Deegens UMB
March
05.03. - 06.03. Coupe d'Europe Classic Teams (Qualification) - EUROPE Cadre 47/2 - 71/2 - One Cushion Simonis 300 / Aramith CEB
27.03. - 02.04. World Cup - LUXOR - EGYPT Three Cushion Simonis 300 / Aramith UMB / ACC
April
15.04. - 17.04. Coupe d´Europe 5 Pins for National Teams - HERSTAL - BELGIUM 5-Pins Simonis 300 / Aramith G. Volante CEB
22.04. - 24.04. Coupe d'Europe Classic Teams (Final) - PRAGUE - CZECH REPUBLIC Cadre 47/2 - 71/2 - One Cushion Simonis 300 / Aramith J.P. Guiraud CEB
22.04. - 24.04. European Championship U17 SMALL TABLE - LEUVEN - BELGIUM Three Cushion Simonis 300 / Aramith D. Schintgen CEB
23.04. - 23.04. Extraordinary Congress CEB - RATINGEN - GERMANY All Disciplines CEB
30.04. - 01.05. Coupe d´Europe Three Cushion Club Teams (Qualification) Three Cushion Simonis 300 / Aramith CEB
May
16.05. - 22.05. World Cup - HOCHIMINH - VIETNAM Three Cushion Simonis 300 / Aramith UMB / ACBC
20.05. - 22.05. European Championship U21 - COPENHAGEN - DENMARK Libre Simonis 300 / Aramith D. Schintgen CEB
27.05. - 29.05. European Championship U 17 ST - DUDELANGE (LUX) Libre Simonis 300 / Aramith D. Schintgen CEB
June
02.06. - 05.06. Coupe d´Europe Three Cushion Club Teams (Final) - PORTO - PORTUGAL Three Cushion Simonis 300 / Aramith B. Deegens CEB
03.06. - 05.06. European Championship U21 - MURCIA (ESP) Three Cushion Simonis 300 / Aramith C. Borrell CEB
09.06. - 12.06. ESPA 5 Pins for teams - ROESELARE - BELGIUM 5-Pins Simonis 300 / Aramith CEB
17.06. - 19.06. European Ladies Cup Three Cushion Simonis 300 / Aramith D. Wild CEB
17.06. - 19.06. European Ladies Cup Libre Simonis 300 / Aramith D. Wild CEB
July
18.07. - 24.07. World Cup / Grand Prix - PORTO - PORTUGAL Three Cushion Simonis 300 / Aramith H. Biermann UMB / CEB
August
11.08. - 14.08. International 5 Pins tournament - IKAST - DENMARK 5-Pins CEB
September
02.09. - 04.09. World Championship Ladies - GURI - KOREA (South) Three Cushion Simonis 300 / Aramith UMB / ACBC
05.09. - 11.09. World Cup - GURI - KOREA (South) Three Cushion Simonis 300 / Aramith UMB / ACBC
October
21.10. - 23.10. Euro Grand Prix Cadre 47/2 - RONCHIN - FRANCE Cadre 47/2 Simonis 300 / Aramith J.P. Guiraud CEB
24.10. - 30.10. World Cup / Grand Prix - LA BAULE - FRANCE Three Cushion Simonis 300 / Aramith R. Selgrath CEB
November
15.11. - 19.11. World Championship Three Cushion - BORDEAUX - FRANCE Three Cushion Simonis 300 / Aramith B. Deegens / H. Biermann UMB / CEB
25.11. - 27.11. Euro Grand Prix Individual - MARSEILLE - FRANCE Artistique Simonis 300 / Aramith C. Borrell CEB
December
02.12. - 04.12. Lausanne Billard Masters - LAUSANNE - SWITZERLAND Three Cushion UMB / CEB
08.12. - 10.12. World Championship Three Cushion Juniors - HURGHADA - EGYPT Three Cushion Simonis 300 / Aramith UMB / ACBC
11.12. - 17.12. World Cup - HURGHADA - EGYPT Three Cushion Simonis 300 / Aramith UMB / ACC