Facebook

EUROYOUTH 2024 LONGONI NEXT GEN


Organized by
Real Federacion Española de Billar
Delegate
VIDING BUSSEL Eva
Tournament director

Mr.Jose A.Carrasco   carrascobillar@gmail.com

Event dates
29-03-2024 00:00 - 01-04-2024 23:59
Time Schedule
Rules

European Championship 3-Cushion U21

European Championship 5-Pins U21

European Championship Biathlon NT U21

European Championship 3-Cushion U17 ST

European Championship Free Game U21 *** CANCELED

ATTENTION:

Because of the time table players registered for Biathlon cannot register for Free Game U21,  3C U17

Because of the time table players registered for Free Game U21 cannot register for Biathlon,  5 Pin U21, 3C U17                

Because of the time table players registered for 3C U17 cannot register for  Free Game U21, Biathlon, 3C U21, 5 Pin U21                

Because of the time table players registered for 3C U21 cannot register for 3C U17                              

Because of the time table players registered for 5 Pin U21 cannot register for Free Game U21, 3C U17

Material
Simonis 300 Rapid
Registrations
Location
Sports Technification Center “Infanta Cristina” - Los Alcázares (Murcia)
Address
Av.Mariano Ballester, 2
Country
Spain

Kindly pay attention: the event will start on March 29 (Friday) and finish on April 1 (Monday).
 

HOTEL OFFERS FOR EUROYOUTH 2024 LONGONI NEXTGEN

RESERVATION FORM (HOTEL AND AIRPORT TRANSFERS)

ATTENTION: Kindly note that the mentioned offers can be applied only using the above form. It must be filled and sent by email to euroyouth24.rfeb@gmail.com on or before February 29th 2024. Deadline is to be strctly respected.

   
Date
Competition
Match N°
Billard N°
Level
Group
Participant
29-03-2024 09:30
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
1
0
Qualifications
A
SPA2 (ESP) VS GER2 (DEU)
29-03-2024 09:30
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
2
0
Qualifications
B
SPA1 (ESP) VS ITA2 (ITA)
29-03-2024 09:30
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
3
0
Qualifications
C
ITA1 (ITA) VS CZE1 (CZE)
29-03-2024 09:30
European Championship 3-Cushion U17
4
7
Qualifications
A
KISNIAROV Christos (DEU) VS ROSIER Noah (BEL)
29-03-2024 09:30
European Championship 3-Cushion U17
5
8
Qualifications
A
ATABEY Muhammed emin (TUR) VS MOLPECERES Lucas (ESP)
29-03-2024 11:30
European Championship 3-Cushion U17
6
7
Qualifications
B
IDE Jakob (DEU) VS WILKOWSKI Joeri (NLD)
29-03-2024 11:30
European Championship 3-Cushion U17
7
8
Qualifications
B
AKCAY Remzi (TUR) VS MARTIN Alvaro (ESP)
29-03-2024 12:00
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
8
0
Qualifications
A
DEN1 (DNK) VS Loser 1
29-03-2024 12:00
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
9
0
Qualifications
B
FRA1 (FRA) VS Loser 2
29-03-2024 12:00
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
10
0
Qualifications
C
GER1 (DEU) VS Loser 3
29-03-2024 13:30
European Championship 3-Cushion U17
11
7
Qualifications
C
MARTINEZ Bruno (ESP) VS ZIMMERMANN Henry (DEU)
29-03-2024 13:30
European Championship 3-Cushion U17
12
8
Qualifications
C
CEBEOGLU Gokalp (TUR) VS WATBLED Quentin (FRA)
29-03-2024 14:30
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
13
0
Qualifications
A
DEN1 (DNK) VS Winner 1
29-03-2024 14:30
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
14
0
Qualifications
B
FRA1 (FRA) VS Winner 2
29-03-2024 14:30
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
15
0
Qualifications
C
GER1 (DEU) VS Winner 3
29-03-2024 15:30
European Championship 3-Cushion U17
16
7
Qualifications
D
ISEN Ant (TUR) VS SVENSSON Mio (SWE)
29-03-2024 15:30
European Championship 3-Cushion U17
17
8
Qualifications
D
GARCIA Toni (ESP) VS LEGENDRE Charles (FRA)
29-03-2024 17:30
European Championship 5 Pins U21
18
1
Qualifications
A
ASTIC Julian (FRA) VS BJERREGAARD Emma (DNK)
29-03-2024 17:30
European Championship 5 Pins U21
19
2
Qualifications
B
PECHMANOVA Anna (CZE) VS SCHROBBACK Felix (DEU)
29-03-2024 17:30
European Championship 5 Pins U21
20
3
Qualifications
C
HAAKE Nick (DEU) VS ORBEA Joan (ESP)
29-03-2024 17:30
European Championship 3-Cushion U17
21
7
Qualifications
A
Winner 4 VS Winner 5
29-03-2024 17:30
European Championship 3-Cushion U17
22
8
Qualifications
A
Loser 4 VS Loser 5
29-03-2024 19:30
European Championship 5 Pins U21
23
2
Qualifications
A
CUCCHIARA Emanuel (ITA) VS Loser 18
29-03-2024 19:30
European Championship 5 Pins U21
24
3
Qualifications
B
DE GIROLAMO DEL MAURO Luigi aniello (ITA) VS Loser 19
29-03-2024 19:30
European Championship 5 Pins U21
25
1
Qualifications
C
SøNDERGAARD Jonas (DNK) VS Loser 20
29-03-2024 19:30
European Championship 3-Cushion U17
26
7
Qualifications
B
Winner 6 VS Winner 7
29-03-2024 19:30
European Championship 3-Cushion U17
27
8
Qualifications
B
Loser 6 VS Loser 7
30-03-2024 09:30
European Championship 5 Pins U21
28
3
Qualifications
A
CUCCHIARA Emanuel (ITA) VS Winner 18
30-03-2024 09:30
European Championship 5 Pins U21
29
1
Qualifications
B
DE GIROLAMO DEL MAURO Luigi aniello (ITA) VS Winner 19
30-03-2024 09:30
European Championship 5 Pins U21
30
2
Qualifications
C
SøNDERGAARD Jonas (DNK) VS Winner 20
30-03-2024 09:30
European Championship 3-Cushion U17
31
7
Qualifications
C
Winner 11 VS Winner 12
30-03-2024 09:30
European Championship 3-Cushion U17
32
8
Qualifications
C
Loser 11 VS Loser 12
30-03-2024 11:30
European Championship 3-Cushion U17
37
7
Qualifications
D
Winner 16 VS Winner 17
30-03-2024 11:30
European Championship 3-Cushion U17
38
8
Qualifications
D
Loser 16 VS Loser 17
30-03-2024 13:30
European Championship 3-Cushion U17
43
7
Qualifications
A
Winner 4 VS Loser 5
30-03-2024 13:30
European Championship 3-Cushion U17
44
8
Qualifications
A
Winner 5 VS Loser 4
30-03-2024 15:30
European Championship 3-Cushion U17
49
7
Qualifications
B
Winner 6 VS Loser 7
30-03-2024 15:30
European Championship 3-Cushion U17
50
8
Qualifications
B
Winner 7 VS Loser 6
30-03-2024 17:30
European Championship 3-Cushion U17
55
7
Qualifications
C
Winner 11 VS Loser 12
30-03-2024 17:30
European Championship 3-Cushion U17
56
8
Qualifications
C
Winner 12 VS Loser 11
30-03-2024 19:30
European Championship 3-Cushion U17
57
7
Qualifications
D
Winner 16 VS Loser 17
30-03-2024 19:30
European Championship 3-Cushion U17
58
8
Qualifications
D
Winner 17 VS Loser 16
31-03-2024 09:30
European Championship 3-Cushion U17
63
7
1/4 finals
QUARTERS FINAL
Qual 1 VS Qual 8
31-03-2024 09:30
European Championship 3-Cushion U17
64
8
1/4 finals
QUARTERS FINAL
Qual 4 VS Qual 5
31-03-2024 11:30
European Championship 3-Cushion U17
69
7
1/4 finals
QUARTERS FINAL
Qual 3 VS Qual 6
31-03-2024 11:30
European Championship 3-Cushion U17
70
8
1/4 finals
QUARTERS FINAL
Qual 2 VS Qual 7
31-03-2024 13:00
European Championship 5 Pins U21
71
0
1/2 finals
SEMIFINALS
Qual 1 VS Qual 4
31-03-2024 13:00
European Championship 5 Pins U21
72
0
1/2 finals
SEMIFINALS
Qual 2 VS Qual 3
31-03-2024 15:15
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
73
0
1/2 finals
SEMIFINALS
Qual 1 VS Qual 4
31-03-2024 15:15
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
74
0
1/2 finals
SEMIFINALS
Qual 2 VS Qual 3
31-03-2024 17:45
European Championship 3-Cushion U17
79
0
1/2 finals
SEMIFINALS
Winner 63 VS Winner 64
31-03-2024 17:45
European Championship 3-Cushion U17
80
0
1/2 finals
SEMIFINALS
Winner 69 VS Winner 70
01-04-2024 12:15
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
89
0
Final
FINAL
Winner 73 VS Winner 74
01-04-2024 12:15
European Championship 3-Cushion U17
90
0
Final
FINAL
Winner 79 VS Winner 80
01-04-2024 15:00
European Championship 5 Pins U21
91
0
Final
FINAL
Winner 71 VS Winner 72