Facebook

European Championship 3-Cushion Ladies


Organized by
Confédération Européenne de Billard
Delegate
WILD Diane
Event dates
11-02-2020 00:00 - 13-02-2020 23:59
Registration dates
27-11-2019 12:00 - 22-12-2019 23:59
Time Schedule

Training: 11.Feb morning

Groups (3 rounds on 8 tables): 11.Feb 14:00 and 17:00, 12.Feb 11:00 

1/8 12.Feb 15:00

1/4 12.Feb 18:30

1/2 13.Feb 11:00 and 13:00

Final 13.Feb 16:00

Discipline
3-Cushion
Table format
Match Table
Material
Simonis 300 Rapid
Balls
Super Aramith Pro-Cup Prestige
Registrations

By national federations

Playing system

 

 

Distance

25 points/40 innings in groups

30 points/40 innings in the final round

2 time-outs

 

Placed sportsmen

 

 

Entry fee

125,00 €

Sports promotion price

Net to the players:  

1st:      1.000 €

2nd:     500 €

3rd:      300 €

5-8:       200 €

 

                                                                 

Location
Limak Atlantis Delux Resort & Hotel
Country
Turkey

Limak Atlantis Delux Resort & Hotel

Address                      : Belek,Kongre Caddesi No:12/A 07506 Serik-Antalya-Turkey

Single Room              :  110 Euro ( All Inclusive with Alchool included)

Double Room            :  150 Euro   ( All Inclusive with Alchool  included )

Triple Room              :   210 Euro   ( All Inclusive with Alchool included )

Shuttle One way        :   25 Euro per/pers

Contact Person for reservation;

Mustafa Telli  : mustafa@bilardo.gov.tr  +905539070627

 

Reservation Form

 

 

Player
Registration
Status
WILKOWSKI Monique (NL)
NLD 4
Confirmed
SAHIN Selma (TUR)
TUR 5
Confirmed
GOK Arzu (TR)
TUR 4
Confirmed
KARAKASLI Guzin mujde (TR)
TUR 3
Confirmed
FENDI Aysegul (TR)
TUR 2
Confirmed
DEGENER Gûlsen (TR)
TUR 1
Confirmed
MITTERBÖCK Helga (AT)
AUT 3
Confirmed
STEINBERGER Monika (AT)
AUT 2
Confirmed
ENGLBRECHT Ingrid (AT)
AUT 1
Confirmed
DASKE Steffi (DEU)
DEU 1
Confirmed
BAJTNER Yenny (SWE)
SWE 1
Confirmed
JACQUES Céline (FR)
FRA 2
Canceled
MOREL Christine (FR)
FRA 1
Confirmed
SOERENSEN Charlotte (DNK)
DNK 2
Confirmed
MORTENSEN Marianne (DK)
DNK 1
Confirmed
HAMBALKOVA Irena (CZ)
CZE 1
Confirmed
MARTIJN Joke (NLD)
NLD 3
Confirmed
WERDEKKER Daisy (NL)
NLD 2
Confirmed
JETTEN Karina (NL)
NLD 1
Confirmed
KLOMPENHOUWER Therese (NL)
Placed NLD
Confirmed
BUELENS Jaimie (BE)
BEL 2
Confirmed
SKOLARIKOU Angeliki-savvina (GRC)
GRC 1
Confirmed
LE BRUYN Danielle (BEL)
BEL 1
Confirmed
JUAREZ Ana (ESP)
ESP 2
Confirmed
CARDOSO Estela (ESP)
ESP 1
Confirmed


Position
Player
Status
Comment
1
KLOMPENHOUWER Therese (NL)
NL1
2
DEGENER Gûlsen (TR)
TR1
3
HAMBALKOVA Irena (CZ)
CZ1
4
DASKE Steffi (DEU)
DE1
5
MORTENSEN Marianne (DK)
DK1
6
LE BRUYN Danielle (BEL)
BE1
7
MOREL Christine (FR)
FR1
8
CARDOSO Estela (ESP)
ES1
9
ENGLBRECHT Ingrid (AT)
AT1
10
BAJTNER Yenny (SWE)
SE1
11
SKOLARIKOU Angeliki-savvina (GRC)
GR1
12
JETTEN Karina (NL)
NL2
13
FENDI Aysegul (TR)
TR2
14
SOERENSEN Charlotte (DNK)
DK2
15
BUELENS Jaimie (BE)
BE2
17
JUAREZ Ana (ESP)
ES2
18
STEINBERGER Monika (AT)
AT2
19
WERDEKKER Daisy (NL)
NL3
20
KARAKASLI Guzin mujde (TR)
TR3
21
MITTERBÖCK Helga (AT)
AT3
22
MARTIJN Joke (NLD)
NL4
23
GOK Arzu (TR)
TR4
24
WILKOWSKI Monique (NL)
NL5
Reserve 1
SAHIN Selma (TUR)
TR5
Group
Position
Player
Level
A
1
2
3
KLOMPENHOUWER Therese (NL)
MITTERBÖCK Helga (AT)
JUAREZ Ana (ESP)
B
1
2
3
HAMBALKOVA Irena (CZ)
SAHIN Selma (TUR)
WILKOWSKI Monique (NL)
C
1
2
3
KARAKASLI Guzin mujde (TR)
STEINBERGER Monika (AT)
JETTEN Karina (NL)
D
1
2
3
DASKE Steffi (DEU)
SKOLARIKOU Angeliki-savvina (GRC)
MARTIJN Joke (NLD)
E
1
2
3
MORTENSEN Marianne (DK)
MOREL Christine (FR)
WERDEKKER Daisy (NL)
F
1
2
3
LE BRUYN Danielle (BEL)
FENDI Aysegul (TR)
BAJTNER Yenny (SWE)
G
1
2
3
DEGENER Gûlsen (TR)
BUELENS Jaimie (BE)
SOERENSEN Charlotte (DNK)
H
1
2
3
CARDOSO Estela (ESP)
ENGLBRECHT Ingrid (AT)
GOK Arzu (TR)