Facebook

Coupe d'Europe 3-Cushion - Qualifications and Final


Organized by
Confédération Européenne de Billard
Delegate
CEB Board
Event dates
06-06-2018 09:00 - 10-06-2018 19:00
Registration dates
12-02-2018 00:00 - 25-03-2018 23:59
Time Schedule

updated 9.May

Timetable adapted to TV requests.

Discipline
3-Cushion
Table format
Match Table
Material
Simonis 300 Rapid
Balls
Super Aramith Pro-Cup Prestige
Registrations

 

 

Playing system

RESULTS ON FC PORTO WEBSITE: http://www.fcporto.pt/pt/noticias/Pages/resultados-taca-europa-clubes.aspx

 

8 tables

Qualifications: Wednesday to Friday: 7 teams qualified for the Final (6 teams 1st of the groups + 1 best second)

Final: Saturday and Sunday

 

Program Coupe d'Europe 2018

Qualification A-C-E

Qualification B-D-F

Training Academia

Training Foyer

 

Distance

40 pts

Placed sportsmen

FC PORTO (PT): Titel holder

Entry fee

 

Sports promotion price

For all the (7) qualified teams for the Final (updated):

- 3.000 euros per team (7 teams + FC Porto): Teams must give VAT number to FC Porto.
- The players and guests (limited to 6 persons per team) will be invited to a party dinner (20:30 on Sunday).

Please inform FC Porto about the arrival day and flights.

e-mail: bilhar@fcporto.pt



 

Location
ACADEMIA DE BILHAR FC PORTO
Address
ESTÁDIO DO DRAGÃO Via FCP Ent. Nascente P/ 17 -18
City
4350- 148 Porto
Country
Portugal
Informations

Alípio Jorge Fernandes
e-mail: bilhar@fcporto.pt

AC Hotel Porto
Rua Jaime Brasil, 40
4350-005 Porto Portugal

Contact directly AC Porto Hotel (acporto@ac-hotels.com) and make the reservations. The contact in AC Porto Hotel will be Mr. Tito Coelho, Front Desk Manager of AC Porto Hotel (+351 225 072 650).

Other hotels near playing hall:

- Porto Antas Hotel (http://www.portoantashotel.pt/en/hotel-overview.html)

- Hotel Vila Galé Porto (https://www.vilagale.com/en/hotels/porto-and-north/vila-gale-porto)

- TRYP Porto Centro Hotel (https://www.trypportocentro.com/en-gb/home.aspx)

 

 

Team
Registration
Status
FC PORTO
SANCHEZ Daniel
JASPERS Dick
COSTA Rui manuel
FERREIRA Joao pedro
PRT 25
Confirmed
0
Canceled
0
Canceled
BC PORUBA
GAZDOS Ivo 1
HAJEK Radovan 2
PRECEK Jiri 3
RACEK Milan 4
CZE 2
Confirmed
BK EKVITA KLADNO
NOVAK Radek 1
ALES Jan 2
KOHOUT Stepan 3
VASA Marek 4
MARKUP Petr Reserve 5
KOREC Jaroslav Reserve 6
CZE 1
Confirmed
BC OP DE MEIR
STITSCHINSKY Ivan 1
ENGELS Jimmy 2
VOETS Alex 3
VERHAEGEN Marc 4
VERGAUWEN Wesley Reserve 5
BEL 2
Confirmed
ASD Scuola Biliardo La Biglia - Modica
CORTESE Fabrizio 1
PAPA Salvatore 2
VISPO Salvatore 3
TURLA Roberto 4
RUSSINO Guglielmo Reserve 5
ANTOCI Marcello Reserve 6
SETTINIERE Emanuele Reserve 7
FLACCAVENTO Biagio Reserve 8
ITA 2
Confirmed
Académie lausannoise de billard
BOULAZ Michel 1
COUTO Fernando 2
DUVOISIN Joël 3
HA TRINH Khai 4
VIMEUX Sylvain Reserve 5
VIQUERAT Daniel Reserve 6
CHE 2
Confirmed
Billard Club Zürich
RECH Pierre alain 1
CETIN Behzat 2
CANTURK Kenan 3
BOODE Johannes 4
TRONATI Gian-paolo Reserve 5
ANTONOPOULOS Giorgio Reserve 6
CHE 1
Confirmed
BC DEURNE
DIELIS Ludo 1
GIJSELS Jozef 2
VAN HOUDENHOVE Patrick 3
MAES Kurt 4
DURWAEL Mik Reserve 5
EUGENE Vincent Reserve 6
BEL 1
Confirmed
BC Elversberg
LEGAZPI Ruben 1
BOSEL Klaus-bernhard 2
MARX Volker 3
LINNEBACHER Fabian 4
SANDER Bernd Reserve 5
WEBER Rolf Reserve 6
KRAEMER Uwe Reserve 7
DEU 2
Confirmed
Bottroper BA
FORTON Francis 1
RUDOLPH Christian 2
DE KLEINE Anno 3
BOUERDICK Tobias 4
JANZEN Heinz Reserve 5
DEU 1
Confirmed
Mecidiyeköy SK
UYMAZ Birol 1
ÖZDEN Selim 2
BAYATLI Ahmet 3
ÜRKÜT Ilhan 4
TUR 2
Confirmed
FBN TEKSTIL BSK
TASDEMIR Tayfun 1
COKLU Murat naci 2
CAPAK Can 3
SALMAN Gokhan 4
TUR 1
Confirmed
VARDE BK
LEPPENS Eddy 1
HANSEN Brian 2
SCHRODER Allen 3
ANDERSEN Thomas 4
PEDERSEN Kim krogh Reserve 5
DNK 1
Confirmed
CLUB BILLAR CASINO DE CARTAGENA
CARRASCO Jose antonio 1
MARTINEZ David 2
ZAPATA GARCIA Juan david 3
SINTAS RODRIGUEZ Alberto 4
ANGUITA Carlos Reserve 5
MERCADER Mario Reserve 6
ESP 2
Confirmed
A.S.D. BILLIARDS CAFE'
BULUT Savas 1
ALP Ahmet 2
SCIACCA Emilio 3
ORLANDO Francesco 4
PICCIANO Liberato Reserve 5
ITA 1
Confirmed
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE LAXOVIENNE DE BILLARD
HORN Martin 1
PHILIPOOM Jozef 2
SOUMAGNE Pierre 3
KREMER-LECLAIRE Eric 4
SIX Jean-paul Reserve 5
TROMAS Eric Reserve 6
QUENEY Damien Reserve 7
FRA 2
Confirmed
BC Elite Wien
HORVATH Andreas 1
MÜLLER Manfred 2
BASTL Reinald 3
RAMACHER Hans-gerd 4
AUT 2
Confirmed
BSK Union S. U.
KOSTISTANSKY Gerhard 1
KRONLACHNER Andreas 2
WEISS Alexander 3
PROSKE Werner 4
AUT 1
Confirmed
BILLARD CLUB BAULOIS
CAUDRON Frédéric 1
BURY Jeremy 2
DE BRUIJN Jean-paul 3
DEVOGELAERE Mikaël 4
SWITALA Joel Reserve 5
MALSERT Philippe Reserve 6
FRA 1
Confirmed
CLUB BILLAR PAIPORTA
PALAZON Javier 1
MONTES Antonio 2
CANTO Jorge 3
UNGUETTI Francisco 4
CORRO Saul Reserve 5
ESP 1
Confirmed
BK Gröndal
NELIN Dion 1
SORENSEN Jacop 2
KNUDSEN Brian 3
CARLSEN Tonny 4
LOHSE Michael Reserve 5
DNK 2
Confirmed
S.I.S. Schoonmaak
HOFMAN Glenn 1
VAN ERP Jean 2
BURGMAN Raimond 3
JORISSEN Jeffrey 4
VAN DAALEN Herman Reserve 5
NLD 2
Confirmed
Leça F.C./Multicargo
AMARAL Nuno 1
MARTINS Pedro 2
GOMES João 3
ESCUDEIRO Jose 4
FERNANDES Vitor Reserve 5
PAIS Pedro Reserve 6
PRT 2
Confirmed
SL Benfica
GOMES Vasco 1
SILVA Fernando manuel 2
SILVA João 3
TORRES Joaquim 4
CHAVES Mário Reserve 5
TOMÁS Fernando Reserve 6
PRT 2
Confirmed
L&B Ledermode
MERCKX Eddy 1
CHRISTIANI Dave 2
VALENTIJN Gerwin 3
TIJSSENS John 4
VAN DER WURF Hans Reserve 5
BRUIJSTENS Paul Reserve 6
NLD 1
Confirmed


Position
Team
Status
Comment
1
L&B Ledermode
MERCKX Eddy 1
CHRISTIANI Dave 2
VALENTIJN Gerwin 3
TIJSSENS John 4
VAN DER WURF Hans Reserve 5
BRUIJSTENS Paul Reserve 6
2
SL Benfica
GOMES Vasco 1
SILVA Fernando manuel 2
SILVA João 3
TORRES Joaquim 4
CHAVES Mário Reserve 5
TOMÁS Fernando Reserve 6
3
Leça F.C./Multicargo
AMARAL Nuno 1
MARTINS Pedro 2
GOMES João 3
ESCUDEIRO Jose 4
FERNANDES Vitor Reserve 5
PAIS Pedro Reserve 6
4
S.I.S. Schoonmaak
HOFMAN Glenn 1
VAN ERP Jean 2
BURGMAN Raimond 3
JORISSEN Jeffrey 4
VAN DAALEN Herman Reserve 5
5
BK Gröndal
NELIN Dion 1
SORENSEN Jacop 2
KNUDSEN Brian 3
CARLSEN Tonny 4
LOHSE Michael Reserve 5
6
CLUB BILLAR PAIPORTA
PALAZON Javier 1
MONTES Antonio 2
CANTO Jorge 3
UNGUETTI Francisco 4
CORRO Saul Reserve 5
7
BILLARD CLUB BAULOIS
CAUDRON Frédéric 1
BURY Jeremy 2
DE BRUIJN Jean-paul 3
DEVOGELAERE Mikaël 4
SWITALA Joel Reserve 5
MALSERT Philippe Reserve 6
8
BSK Union S. U.
KOSTISTANSKY Gerhard 1
KRONLACHNER Andreas 2
WEISS Alexander 3
PROSKE Werner 4
9
BC Elite Wien
HORVATH Andreas 1
MÜLLER Manfred 2
BASTL Reinald 3
RAMACHER Hans-gerd 4
10
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE LAXOVIENNE DE BILLARD
HORN Martin 1
PHILIPOOM Jozef 2
SOUMAGNE Pierre 3
KREMER-LECLAIRE Eric 4
SIX Jean-paul Reserve 5
TROMAS Eric Reserve 6
QUENEY Damien Reserve 7
11
A.S.D. BILLIARDS CAFE'
BULUT Savas 1
ALP Ahmet 2
SCIACCA Emilio 3
ORLANDO Francesco 4
PICCIANO Liberato Reserve 5
12
CLUB BILLAR CASINO DE CARTAGENA
CARRASCO Jose antonio 1
MARTINEZ David 2
ZAPATA GARCIA Juan david 3
SINTAS RODRIGUEZ Alberto 4
ANGUITA Carlos Reserve 5
MERCADER Mario Reserve 6
13
VARDE BK
LEPPENS Eddy 1
HANSEN Brian 2
SCHRODER Allen 3
ANDERSEN Thomas 4
PEDERSEN Kim krogh Reserve 5
14
FBN TEKSTIL BSK
TASDEMIR Tayfun 1
COKLU Murat naci 2
CAPAK Can 3
SALMAN Gokhan 4
15
Mecidiyeköy SK
UYMAZ Birol 1
ÖZDEN Selim 2
BAYATLI Ahmet 3
ÜRKÜT Ilhan 4
16
Bottroper BA
FORTON Francis 1
RUDOLPH Christian 2
DE KLEINE Anno 3
BOUERDICK Tobias 4
JANZEN Heinz Reserve 5
17
BC Elversberg
LEGAZPI Ruben 1
BOSEL Klaus-bernhard 2
MARX Volker 3
LINNEBACHER Fabian 4
SANDER Bernd Reserve 5
WEBER Rolf Reserve 6
KRAEMER Uwe Reserve 7
18
BC DEURNE
DIELIS Ludo 1
GIJSELS Jozef 2
VAN HOUDENHOVE Patrick 3
MAES Kurt 4
DURWAEL Mik Reserve 5
EUGENE Vincent Reserve 6
19
Billard Club Zürich
RECH Pierre alain 1
CETIN Behzat 2
CANTURK Kenan 3
BOODE Johannes 4
TRONATI Gian-paolo Reserve 5
ANTONOPOULOS Giorgio Reserve 6
20
Académie lausannoise de billard
BOULAZ Michel 1
COUTO Fernando 2
DUVOISIN Joël 3
HA TRINH Khai 4
VIMEUX Sylvain Reserve 5
VIQUERAT Daniel Reserve 6
21
ASD Scuola Biliardo La Biglia - Modica
CORTESE Fabrizio 1
PAPA Salvatore 2
VISPO Salvatore 3
TURLA Roberto 4
RUSSINO Guglielmo Reserve 5
ANTOCI Marcello Reserve 6
SETTINIERE Emanuele Reserve 7
FLACCAVENTO Biagio Reserve 8
22
BC OP DE MEIR
STITSCHINSKY Ivan 1
ENGELS Jimmy 2
VOETS Alex 3
VERHAEGEN Marc 4
VERGAUWEN Wesley Reserve 5
23
BK EKVITA KLADNO
NOVAK Radek 1
ALES Jan 2
KOHOUT Stepan 3
VASA Marek 4
MARKUP Petr Reserve 5
KOREC Jaroslav Reserve 6
24
BC PORUBA
GAZDOS Ivo 1
HAJEK Radovan 2
PRECEK Jiri 3
RACEK Milan 4
Reserve 1
FC PORTO
SANCHEZ Daniel
JASPERS Dick
COSTA Rui manuel
FERREIRA Joao pedro
Reserve
Group
Position
Team
Level
A
1
2
3
4
BSK Union S. U.
Mecidiyeköy SK
BC OP DE MEIR
SL Benfica
B
1
2
3
4
Leça F.C./Multicargo
Académie lausannoise de billard
S.I.S. Schoonmaak
BC DEURNE
C
1
2
3
4
FBN TEKSTIL BSK
BK EKVITA KLADNO
BC Elite Wien
Bottroper BA
D
1
2
3
4
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE LAXOVIENNE DE BILLARD
Billard Club Zürich
VARDE BK
A.S.D. BILLIARDS CAFE'
E
1
2
3
4
BC PORUBA
L&B Ledermode
CLUB BILLAR PAIPORTA
BC Elversberg
F
1
2
3
4
CLUB BILLAR CASINO DE CARTAGENA
BK Gröndal
ASD Scuola Biliardo La Biglia - Modica
BILLARD CLUB BAULOIS
         
Date
Match N°
Billard N°
Level
Group
Participant
Match points
Game points
Points
Innings
Average
Best run
00-00-0000 00:00
Qualifications
E
BC PORUBA (CZE)
BC Elversberg (DEU)
1
1
4
4
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
E
RACEK Milan
LINNEBACHER Fabian
2
0
40
37
58
58
0.689
0.637

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
E
PRECEK Jiri
MARX Volker
0
2
29
40
36
36
0.805
1.111

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
E
HAJEK Radovan
BOSEL Klaus-bernhard
2
0
40
28
41
41
0.975
0.682

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
E
GAZDOS Ivo
LEGAZPI Ruben
0
2
37
40
32
32
1.156
1.250

00-00-0000 00:00
Qualifications
C
Bottroper BA (DEU)
FBN TEKSTIL BSK (TUR)
0
2
1
9
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
C
BOUERDICK Tobias
SALMAN Gokhan
1
1
40
40
43
43
0.930
0.930

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
C
DE KLEINE Anno
CAPAK Can
0
2
39
40
33
33
1.181
1.212

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
C
RUDOLPH Christian
COKLU Murat naci
0
2
21
40
28
28
0.750
1.428

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
C
FORTON Francis
TASDEMIR Tayfun
0
2
36
40
31
31
1.161
1.290

00-00-0000 00:00
Qualifications
C
BK EKVITA KLADNO (CZE)
BC Elite Wien (AUT)
1
1
4
4
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
C
VASA Marek
RAMACHER Hans-gerd
2
0
40
38
63
63
0.634
0.603

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
C
KOHOUT Stepan
BASTL Reinald
2
0
40
25
50
50
0.800
0.500

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
C
ALES Jan
MÜLLER Manfred
0
2
28
40
47
47
0.595
0.851

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
C
NOVAK Radek
HORVATH Andreas
0
2
29
40
43
43
0.674
0.930

00-00-0000 00:00
Qualifications
C
FBN TEKSTIL BSK (TUR)
BC Elite Wien (AUT)
2
0
8
0
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
C
SALMAN Gokhan
RAMACHER Hans-gerd
2
0
40
21
37
37
1.081
0.567

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
C
CAPAK Can
BASTL Reinald
2
0
40
25
29
29
1.379
0.862

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
C
COKLU Murat naci
MÜLLER Manfred
2
0
40
21
29
29
1.379
0.724

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
C
TASDEMIR Tayfun
HORVATH Andreas
2
0
40
17
19
19
2.105
0.894

00-00-0000 00:00
Qualifications
C
BK EKVITA KLADNO (CZE)
Bottroper BA (DEU)
2
0
6
2
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
C
VASA Marek
BOUERDICK Tobias
0
2
15
40
29
29
0.517
1.379

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
C
KOHOUT Stepan
DE KLEINE Anno
2
0
40
35
34
34
1.176
1.029

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
C
ALES Jan
RUDOLPH Christian
2
0
40
34
42
42
0.952
0.809

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
C
NOVAK Radek
FORTON Francis
2
0
40
21
27
27
1.481
0.777

00-00-0000 00:00
Qualifications
C
BK EKVITA KLADNO (CZE)
FBN TEKSTIL BSK (TUR)
0
2
0
8
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
C
VASA Marek
SALMAN Gokhan
0
2
21
40
39
39
0.538
1.025

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
C
KOHOUT Stepan
CAPAK Can
0
2
19
40
32
32
0.593
1.250

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
C
ALES Jan
COKLU Murat naci
0
2
17
40
19
19
0.894
2.105

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
C
NOVAK Radek
TASDEMIR Tayfun
0
2
11
40
11
11
1.000
3.636

00-00-0000 00:00
Qualifications
B
Leça F.C./Multicargo (PRT)
BC DEURNE (BEL)
2
0
6
2
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
B
PAIS Pedro
DURWAEL Mik
2
0
40
39
44
44
0.909
0.886

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
B
FERNANDES Vitor
VAN HOUDENHOVE Patrick
2
0
40
34
53
53
0.754
0.641

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
B
ESCUDEIRO Jose
GIJSELS Jozef
2
0
40
15
29
29
1.379
0.517

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
B
GOMES João
DIELIS Ludo
0
2
38
40
39
39
0.974
1.025

00-00-0000 00:00
Qualifications
B
S.I.S. Schoonmaak (NLD)
Académie lausannoise de billard (CHE)
2
0
8
0
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
B
VAN ERP Jean
COUTO Fernando
2
0
40
15
31
31
1.290
0.483

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
B
JORISSEN Jeffrey
HA TRINH Khai
2
0
40
24
31
31
1.290
0.774

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
B
BURGMAN Raimond
DUVOISIN Joël
2
0
40
19
20
20
2.000
0.950

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
B
HOFMAN Glenn
BOULAZ Michel
2
0
40
21
20
20
2.000
1.050

00-00-0000 00:00
Qualifications
F
BILLARD CLUB BAULOIS (FRA)
CLUB BILLAR CASINO DE CARTAGENA (ESP)
1
1
4
4
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
F
DEVOGELAERE Mikaël
SINTAS RODRIGUEZ Alberto
0
2
27
40
35
35
0.771
1.142

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
F
DE BRUIJN Jean-paul
ZAPATA GARCIA Juan david
2
0
40
35
32
32
1.250
1.093

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
F
BURY Jeremy
MARTINEZ David
0
2
38
40
25
25
1.520
1.600

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
F
CAUDRON Frédéric
CARRASCO Jose antonio
2
0
40
34
23
23
1.739
1.478

00-00-0000 00:00
Qualifications
F
BK Gröndal (DNK)
ASD Scuola Biliardo La Biglia - Modica (ITA)
2
0
8
0
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
F
CARLSEN Tonny
RUSSINO Guglielmo
2
0
40
12
27
27
1.481
0.444

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
F
KNUDSEN Brian
TURLA Roberto
2
0
40
21
27
27
1.481
0.777

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
F
SORENSEN Jacop
VISPO Salvatore
2
0
40
18
20
20
2.000
0.900

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
F
NELIN Dion
PAPA Salvatore
2
0
40
17
17
17
2.352
1.000

00-00-0000 00:00
Qualifications
D
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE LAXOVIENNE DE BILLARD (FRA)
A.S.D. BILLIARDS CAFE' (ITA)
2
0
8
0
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
D
KREMER-LECLAIRE Eric
ORLANDO Francesco
2
0
40
22
32
32
1.250
0.687

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
D
PHILIPOOM Jozef
ALP Ahmet
2
0
40
28
34
34
1.176
0.823

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
D
HORN Martin
BULUT Savas
2
0
40
35
29
29
1.379
1.206

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
D
SOUMAGNE Pierre
SCIACCA Emilio
2
0
40
21
21
21
1.904
1.000

00-00-0000 00:00
Qualifications
D
Billard Club Zürich (CHE)
VARDE BK (DNK)
0
2
2
6
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
D
BOODE Johannes
ANDERSEN Thomas
0
2
15
40
19
19
0.789
2.105

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
D
CANTURK Kenan
SCHRODER Allen
0
2
33
40
34
34
0.970
1.176

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
D
CETIN Behzat
HANSEN Brian
2
0
40
35
30
30
1.333
1.166

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
D
RECH Pierre alain
LEPPENS Eddy
0
2
21
40
33
33
0.636
1.212

00-00-0000 00:00
Qualifications
A
BSK Union S. U. (AUT)
SL Benfica (PRT)
0
2
2
6
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
A
PROSKE Werner
TORRES Joaquim
0
2
22
40
57
57
0.385
0.701

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
A
WEISS Alexander
SILVA João
0
2
38
40
66
66
0.575
0.606

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
A
KRONLACHNER Andreas
SILVA Fernando manuel
2
0
40
39
50
50
0.800
0.780

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
A
KOSTISTANSKY Gerhard
GOMES Vasco
0
2
31
40
43
43
0.720
0.930

00-00-0000 00:00
Qualifications
F
BILLARD CLUB BAULOIS (FRA)
ASD Scuola Biliardo La Biglia - Modica (ITA)
2
0
8
0
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
F
DEVOGELAERE Mikaël
RUSSINO Guglielmo
2
0
40
23
39
39
1.025
0.589

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
F
DE BRUIJN Jean-paul
TURLA Roberto
2
0
40
17
22
22
1.818
0.772

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
F
BURY Jeremy
VISPO Salvatore
2
0
40
14
20
20
2.000
0.700

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
F
CAUDRON Frédéric
PAPA Salvatore
2
0
40
9
21
21
1.904
0.428

00-00-0000 00:00
Qualifications
D
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE LAXOVIENNE DE BILLARD (FRA)
VARDE BK (DNK)
0
2
3
5
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
D
KREMER-LECLAIRE Eric
ANDERSEN Thomas
0
2
18
40
29
29
0.620
1.379

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
D
SOUMAGNE Pierre
SCHRODER Allen
0
2
34
40
32
32
1.062
1.250

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
D
PHILIPOOM Jozef
HANSEN Brian
1
1
40
40
34
34
1.176
1.176

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
D
HORN Martin
LEPPENS Eddy
2
0
40
22
15
15
2.666
1.466

00-00-0000 00:00
Qualifications
D
A.S.D. BILLIARDS CAFE' (ITA)
Billard Club Zürich (CHE)
2
0
8
0
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
D
ORLANDO Francesco
BOODE Johannes
2
0
40
15
27
27
1.481
0.555

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
D
SCIACCA Emilio
CANTURK Kenan
2
0
40
39
51
51
0.784
0.764

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
D
ALP Ahmet
CETIN Behzat
2
0
40
8
20
20
2.000
0.400

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
D
BULUT Savas
RECH Pierre alain
2
0
40
15
23
23
1.739
0.652

00-00-0000 00:00
Qualifications
F
BILLARD CLUB BAULOIS (FRA)
BK Gröndal (DNK)
0
2
0
8
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
F
DEVOGELAERE Mikaël
CARLSEN Tonny
0
2
32
40
23
23
1.391
1.739

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
F
DE BRUIJN Jean-paul
KNUDSEN Brian
0
2
14
40
17
17
0.823
2.352

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
F
BURY Jeremy
SORENSEN Jacop
0
2
13
40
17
17
0.764
2.352

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
F
CAUDRON Frédéric
NELIN Dion
0
2
31
40
16
16
1.937
2.500

00-00-0000 00:00
Qualifications
F
ASD Scuola Biliardo La Biglia - Modica (ITA)
CLUB BILLAR CASINO DE CARTAGENA (ESP)
0
2
0
8
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
F
RUSSINO Guglielmo
MERCADER Mario
0
2
25
40
47
47
0.531
0.851

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
F
TURLA Roberto
ANGUITA Carlos
0
2
30
40
34
34
0.882
1.176

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
F
VISPO Salvatore
ZAPATA GARCIA Juan david
0
2
23
40
31
31
0.741
1.290

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
F
PAPA Salvatore
MARTINEZ David
0
2
18
40
30
30
0.600
1.333

00-00-0000 00:00
Qualifications
A
Mecidiyeköy SK (TUR)
SL Benfica (PRT)
2
0
6
2
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
A
ÜRKÜT Ilhan
TORRES Joaquim
2
0
40
15
27
27
1.481
0.555

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
A
BAYATLI Ahmet
SILVA João
2
0
40
15
24
24
1.666
0.625

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
A
ÖZDEN Selim
SILVA Fernando manuel
0
2
39
40
43
43
0.906
0.930

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
A
UYMAZ Birol
GOMES Vasco
2
0
40
35
41
41
0.975
0.853

00-00-0000 00:00
Qualifications
B
Leça F.C./Multicargo (PRT)
S.I.S. Schoonmaak (NLD)
0
2
0
8
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
B
PAIS Pedro
JORISSEN Jeffrey
0
2
34
40
30
30
1.133
1.333

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
B
FERNANDES Vitor
BURGMAN Raimond
0
2
11
40
36
36
0.305
1.111

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
B
ESCUDEIRO Jose
VAN ERP Jean
0
2
20
40
22
22
0.909
1.818

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
B
GOMES João
HOFMAN Glenn
0
2
14
40
27
27
0.518
1.481

00-00-0000 00:00
Qualifications
B
Académie lausannoise de billard (CHE)
BC DEURNE (BEL)
0
2
2
6
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
B
HA TRINH Khai
DURWAEL Mik
0
2
34
40
46
46
0.739
0.869

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
B
DUVOISIN Joël
MAES Kurt
2
0
40
34
64
64
0.625
0.531

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
B
COUTO Fernando
GIJSELS Jozef
0
2
14
40
43
43
0.325
0.930

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
B
BOULAZ Michel
DIELIS Ludo
0
2
34
40
49
49
0.693
0.816

00-00-0000 00:00
Qualifications
A
BSK Union S. U. (AUT)
BC OP DE MEIR (BEL)
2
0
6
2
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
A
PROSKE Werner
VERHAEGEN Marc
2
0
40
28
77
77
0.519
0.363

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
A
WEISS Alexander
VOETS Alex
0
2
31
40
40
40
0.775
1.000

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
A
KRONLACHNER Andreas
ENGELS Jimmy
2
0
40
27
42
42
0.952
0.642

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
A
KOSTISTANSKY Gerhard
STITSCHINSKY Ivan
2
0
40
35
25
25
1.600
1.400

00-00-0000 00:00
Qualifications
F
BK Gröndal (DNK)
CLUB BILLAR CASINO DE CARTAGENA (ESP)
2
0
6
2
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
F
CARLSEN Tonny
SINTAS RODRIGUEZ Alberto
2
0
40
22
23
23
1.739
0.956

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
F
KNUDSEN Brian
ZAPATA GARCIA Juan david
2
0
40
38
23
23
1.739
1.652

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
F
SORENSEN Jacop
MARTINEZ David
0
2
9
40
22
22
0.409
1.818

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
F
NELIN Dion
CARRASCO Jose antonio
2
0
40
33
20
20
2.000
1.650

00-00-0000 00:00
Qualifications
D
Billard Club Zürich (CHE)
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE LAXOVIENNE DE BILLARD (FRA)
0
2
0
8
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
D
BOODE Johannes
KREMER-LECLAIRE Eric
0
2
21
40
48
48
0.437
0.833

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
D
CANTURK Kenan
SOUMAGNE Pierre
0
2
35
40
36
36
0.972
1.111

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
D
CETIN Behzat
PHILIPOOM Jozef
0
2
25
40
37
37
0.675
1.081

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
D
RECH Pierre alain
HORN Martin
0
2
28
40
33
33
0.848
1.212

00-00-0000 00:00
Qualifications
A
BC OP DE MEIR (BEL)
SL Benfica (PRT)
2
0
5
3
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
A
VERGAUWEN Wesley
TOMÁS Fernando
1
1
40
40
56
56
0.714
0.714

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
A
VOETS Alex
CHAVES Mário
0
2
38
40
42
42
0.904
0.952

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
A
ENGELS Jimmy
SILVA Fernando manuel
2
0
40
30
47
47
0.851
0.638

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
A
STITSCHINSKY Ivan
GOMES Vasco
2
0
40
33
37
37
1.081
0.891

00-00-0000 00:00
Qualifications
B
BC DEURNE (BEL)
S.I.S. Schoonmaak (NLD)
0
2
2
6
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
B
DURWAEL Mik
JORISSEN Jeffrey
0
2
29
40
30
30
0.966
1.333

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
B
MAES Kurt
BURGMAN Raimond
0
2
19
40
37
37
0.513
1.081

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
B
GIJSELS Jozef
VAN ERP Jean
0
2
31
40
34
34
0.911
1.176

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
B
DIELIS Ludo
HOFMAN Glenn
2
0
40
16
17
17
2.352
0.941

00-00-0000 00:00
Qualifications
A
Mecidiyeköy SK (TUR)
BSK Union S. U. (AUT)
2
0
6
2
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
A
ÜRKÜT Ilhan
PROSKE Werner
2
0
40
19
24
24
1.666
0.791

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
A
BAYATLI Ahmet
WEISS Alexander
2
0
40
30
25
25
1.600
1.200

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
A
ÖZDEN Selim
KRONLACHNER Andreas
2
0
40
26
34
34
1.176
0.764

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
A
UYMAZ Birol
KOSTISTANSKY Gerhard
0
2
35
40
25
25
1.400
1.600

00-00-0000 00:00
Qualifications
B
Académie lausannoise de billard (CHE)
Leça F.C./Multicargo (PRT)
0
2
0
8
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
B
HA TRINH Khai
PAIS Pedro
0
2
27
40
47
47
0.574
0.851

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
B
DUVOISIN Joël
FERNANDES Vitor
0
2
36
40
40
40
0.900
1.000

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
B
COUTO Fernando
ESCUDEIRO Jose
0
2
33
40
36
36
0.916
1.111

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
B
BOULAZ Michel
GOMES João
0
2
30
40
54
54
0.555
0.740

00-00-0000 00:00
Qualifications
D
VARDE BK (DNK)
A.S.D. BILLIARDS CAFE' (ITA)
0
2
2
6
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
D
ANDERSEN Thomas
ORLANDO Francesco
2
0
40
30
30
30
1.333
1.000

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
D
SCHRODER Allen
SCIACCA Emilio
0
2
29
40
37
37
0.783
1.081

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
D
HANSEN Brian
ALP Ahmet
0
2
38
40
32
32
1.187
1.250

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
D
LEPPENS Eddy
BULUT Savas
0
2
14
40
12
12
1.166
3.333

00-00-0000 00:00
Final
Final
FBN TEKSTIL BSK (TUR)
S.I.S. Schoonmaak (NLD)
1
1
4
4
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
Final
SALMAN Gokhan
HOFMAN Glenn
0
2
32
40
22
22
1.454
1.818

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
Final
CAPAK Can
BURGMAN Raimond
2
0
40
13
15
15
2.666
0.866

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
Final
COKLU Murat naci
VAN ERP Jean
2
0
40
20
21
21
1.904
0.952

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
Final
TASDEMIR Tayfun
HOFMAN Glenn
0
2
29
38
20
20
1.450
1.900

00-00-0000 00:00
1/2 finals
1/2
FC PORTO (PRT)
FBN TEKSTIL BSK (TUR)
0
2
3
5
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
1/2
FERREIRA Joao pedro
SALMAN Gokhan
1
1
40
40
34
34
1.176
1.176

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
1/2
COSTA Rui manuel
CAPAK Can
0
2
33
40
24
24
1.375
1.666

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
1/2
JASPERS Dick
COKLU Murat naci
2
0
40
21
14
14
2.857
1.500

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
1/2

TASDEMIR Tayfun
0
2
39
40
16
16
2.437
2.500

00-00-0000 00:00
1/2 finals
1/2
S.I.S. Schoonmaak (NLD)
BK Gröndal (DNK)
1
1
4
4
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
1/2
JORISSEN Jeffrey
CARLSEN Tonny
0
2
34
40
36
36
0.944
1.111

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
1/2
BURGMAN Raimond
KNUDSEN Brian
2
0
40
25
16
16
2.500
1.562

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
1/2
VAN ERP Jean
SORENSEN Jacop
2
0
40
24
26
26
1.538
0.923

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
1/2
HOFMAN Glenn
NELIN Dion
0
2
37
40
24
24
1.541
1.666

00-00-0000 00:00
Final groups
2
FBN TEKSTIL BSK (TUR)
CLUB BILLAR PAIPORTA (ESP)
2
0
6
2
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
2
SALMAN Gokhan
UNGUETTI Francisco
2
0
40
23
30
30
1.333
0.766

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
2
CAPAK Can
CANTO Jorge
2
0
40
38
27
27
1.481
1.407

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
2
COKLU Murat naci
MONTES Antonio
0
2
36
40
24
24
1.500
1.666

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
2
TASDEMIR Tayfun
PALAZON Javier
2
0
40
36
23
23
1.739
1.565

00-00-0000 00:00
Final groups
1
FC PORTO (PRT)
Mecidiyeköy SK (TUR)
1
1
4
4
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
1
FERREIRA Joao pedro
ÜRKÜT Ilhan
0
2
31
40
29
29
1.068
1.379

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
1
COSTA Rui manuel
BAYATLI Ahmet
0
2
34
40
39
39
0.871
1.025

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
1
JASPERS Dick
ÖZDEN Selim
2
0
40
19
17
17
2.352
1.117

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
1

UYMAZ Birol
2
0
40
24
17
17
2.352
1.411

00-00-0000 00:00
Final groups
2
S.I.S. Schoonmaak (NLD)
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE LAXOVIENNE DE BILLARD (FRA)
2
0
6
2
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
2
JORISSEN Jeffrey
KREMER-LECLAIRE Eric
2
0
40
14
21
21
1.904
0.666

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
2
BURGMAN Raimond
SOUMAGNE Pierre
2
0
40
32
25
25
1.600
1.280

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
2
VAN ERP Jean
PHILIPOOM Jozef
2
0
40
38
31
31
1.290
1.225

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
2
HOFMAN Glenn
HORN Martin
0
2
32
40
20
20
1.600
2.000

00-00-0000 00:00
Final groups
1
BK Gröndal (DNK)
L&B Ledermode (NLD)
2
0
8
0
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
1
CARLSEN Tonny
TIJSSENS John
2
0
40
25
25
25
1.600
1.000

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
1
KNUDSEN Brian
VALENTIJN Gerwin
2
0
40
37
24
24
1.666
1.541

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
1
SORENSEN Jacop
CHRISTIANI Dave
2
0
40
38
31
31
1.290
1.225

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
1
NELIN Dion
MERCKX Eddy
2
0
40
25
27
27
1.481
0.925

00-00-0000 00:00
Final groups
2
FBN TEKSTIL BSK (TUR)
S.I.S. Schoonmaak (NLD)
1
1
4
4
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
2
SALMAN Gokhan
JORISSEN Jeffrey
0
2
34
40
36
36
0.944
1.111

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
2
CAPAK Can
BURGMAN Raimond
0
2
24
40
16
16
1.500
2.500

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
2
COKLU Murat naci
VAN ERP Jean
2
0
40
29
24
24
1.666
1.208

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
2
TASDEMIR Tayfun
HOFMAN Glenn
2
0
40
27
16
16
2.500
1.687

00-00-0000 00:00
Final groups
1
BK Gröndal (DNK)
FC PORTO (PRT)
2
0
6
2
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
1
CARLSEN Tonny
FERREIRA Joao pedro
2
0
40
29
26
26
1.538
1.115

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
1
KNUDSEN Brian
COSTA Rui manuel
2
0
40
31
30
30
1.333
1.033

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
1
SORENSEN Jacop
JASPERS Dick
2
0
40
38
20
20
2.000
1.900

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
1
NELIN Dion
0
2
16
40
12
12
1.333
3.333

00-00-0000 00:00
Final groups
2
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE LAXOVIENNE DE BILLARD (FRA)
CLUB BILLAR PAIPORTA (ESP)
1
1
4
4
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
2
KREMER-LECLAIRE Eric
UNGUETTI Francisco
0
2
29
40
45
45
0.644
0.888

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
2
SOUMAGNE Pierre
CANTO Jorge
0
2
28
40
32
32
0.875
1.250

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
2
PHILIPOOM Jozef
MONTES Antonio
2
0
40
32
30
30
1.333
1.066

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
2
HORN Martin
PALAZON Javier
2
0
40
39
27
27
1.481
1.444

00-00-0000 00:00
Final groups
1
Mecidiyeköy SK (TUR)
L&B Ledermode (NLD)
0
2
1
7
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
1
ÜRKÜT Ilhan
TIJSSENS John
1
1
40
40
26
26
1.538
1.538

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
1
BAYATLI Ahmet
VALENTIJN Gerwin
0
2
21
40
17
17
1.235
2.352

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
1
ÖZDEN Selim
CHRISTIANI Dave
0
2
32
40
23
23
1.391
1.739

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
1
UYMAZ Birol
MERCKX Eddy
0
2
26
40
18
18
1.444
2.222

00-00-0000 00:00
Final groups
2
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE LAXOVIENNE DE BILLARD (FRA)
FBN TEKSTIL BSK (TUR)
0
2
2
6
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
2
KREMER-LECLAIRE Eric
SALMAN Gokhan
0
2
24
40
18
18
1.333
2.222

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
2
SOUMAGNE Pierre
CAPAK Can
0
2
32
40
17
17
1.882
2.352

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
2
PHILIPOOM Jozef
COKLU Murat naci
0
2
32
40
29
29
1.103
1.379

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
2
HORN Martin
TASDEMIR Tayfun
2
0
40
38
29
29
1.379
1.310

00-00-0000 00:00
Final groups
1
FC PORTO (PRT)
L&B Ledermode (NLD)
2
0
6
2
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
1
FERREIRA Joao pedro
TIJSSENS John
2
0
40
38
39
39
1.025
0.974

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
1
COSTA Rui manuel
VALENTIJN Gerwin
0
2
25
40
31
31
0.806
1.290

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
1
JASPERS Dick
CHRISTIANI Dave
2
0
40
22
17
17
2.352
1.294

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
1

MERCKX Eddy
2
0
40
38
30
30
1.333
1.266

00-00-0000 00:00
Final groups
2
S.I.S. Schoonmaak (NLD)
CLUB BILLAR PAIPORTA (ESP)
2
0
6
2
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
2
JORISSEN Jeffrey
UNGUETTI Francisco
0
2
36
40
31
31
1.161
1.290

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
2
BURGMAN Raimond
CANTO Jorge
2
0
40
26
34
34
1.176
0.764

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
2
VAN ERP Jean
MONTES Antonio
2
0
40
34
24
24
1.666
1.416

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
2
HOFMAN Glenn
PALAZON Javier
2
0
40
26
21
21
1.904
1.238

00-00-0000 00:00
Final groups
1
Mecidiyeköy SK (TUR)
BK Gröndal (DNK)
1
1
4
4
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
1
ÜRKÜT Ilhan
CARLSEN Tonny
0
2
16
40
13
13
1.230
3.076

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
1
BAYATLI Ahmet
KNUDSEN Brian
2
0
40
21
26
26
1.538
0.807

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
1
ÖZDEN Selim
SORENSEN Jacop
0
2
32
40
28
28
1.142
1.428

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
1
UYMAZ Birol
NELIN Dion
2
0
40
34
21
21
1.904
1.619

00-00-0000 00:00
Qualifications
C
Bottroper BA (DEU)
BC Elite Wien (AUT)
2
0
6
2
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
JANZEN Heinz
RAMACHER Hans-gerd
0
2
35
40
69
69
0.507
0.579

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
BOUERDICK Tobias
BASTL Reinald
2
0
40
23
26
26
1.538
0.884

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
DE KLEINE Anno
MÜLLER Manfred
2
0
40
23
37
37
1.081
0.621

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
FORTON Francis
HORVATH Andreas
2
0
40
22
29
29
1.379
0.758

00-00-0000 00:00
Qualifications
E
BC PORUBA (CZE)
L&B Ledermode (NLD)
0
2
2
6
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
E
RACEK Milan
BRUIJSTENS Paul
0
2
21
40
35
35
0.600
1.142

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
E
PRECEK Jiri
VALENTIJN Gerwin
0
2
22
40
27
27
0.814
1.481

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
E
HAJEK Radovan
CHRISTIANI Dave
2
0
40
39
35
35
1.142
1.114

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
E
GAZDOS Ivo
MERCKX Eddy
0
2
18
40
21
21
0.857
1.904

00-00-0000 00:00
Qualifications
E
CLUB BILLAR PAIPORTA (ESP)
BC Elversberg (DEU)
1
1
4
4
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
E
UNGUETTI Francisco
LINNEBACHER Fabian
0
2
36
40
41
41
0.878
0.975

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
E
CANTO Jorge
MARX Volker
0
2
31
40
31
31
1.000
1.290

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
E
MONTES Antonio
BOSEL Klaus-bernhard
2
0
40
34
35
35
1.142
0.971

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
E
PALAZON Javier
LEGAZPI Ruben
2
0
40
29
21
21
1.904
1.380

00-00-0000 00:00
Qualifications
E
L&B Ledermode (NLD)
CLUB BILLAR PAIPORTA (ESP)
0
2
3
5
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
TIJSSENS John
UNGUETTI Francisco
2
0
40
30
22
22
1.818
1.363

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
VALENTIJN Gerwin
CANTO Jorge
1
1
40
40
35
35
1.142
1.142

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
CHRISTIANI Dave
MONTES Antonio
0
2
36
40
20
20
1.800
2.000

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
MERCKX Eddy
PALAZON Javier
0
2
23
40
24
24
0.958
1.666

00-00-0000 00:00
Qualifications
E
CLUB BILLAR PAIPORTA (ESP)
BC PORUBA (CZE)
2
0
6
2
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
E
UNGUETTI Francisco
RACEK Milan
2
0
40
38
41
41
0.975
0.926

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
E
CANTO Jorge
PRECEK Jiri
2
0
40
28
42
42
0.952
0.666

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
E
MONTES Antonio
HAJEK Radovan
0
2
28
40
27
27
1.037
1.481

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
E
PALAZON Javier
GAZDOS Ivo
2
0
40
39
36
36
1.111
1.083

00-00-0000 00:00
Qualifications
E
L&B Ledermode (NLD)
BC Elversberg (DEU)
2
0
5
3
 
%
%
00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
E
CHRISTIANI Dave
BOSEL Klaus-bernhard
0
2
26
40
24
24
1.083
1.666

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
E
MERCKX Eddy
LEGAZPI Ruben
1
1
40
40
19
19
2.105
2.105

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
E
TIJSSENS John
LINNEBACHER Fabian
2
0
40
15
28
28
1.428
0.535

00-00-0000 00:00
0
3-Cushion
E
VALENTIJN Gerwin
MARX Volker
2
0
40
29
37
37
1.081
0.783

06-06-2018 00:00
1
Qualifications
A
Mecidiyeköy SK (TUR)
BC OP DE MEIR (BEL)
2
0
8
0
 
%
%
06-06-2018 00:00
0
3-Cushion
A
UYMAZ Birol
STITSCHINSKY Ivan
2
0
40
33
33
33
1.212
1.000
4
6
06-06-2018 00:00
0
3-Cushion
A
ÖZDEN Selim
ENGELS Jimmy
2
0
40
16
21
21
1.904
0.761
10
3
06-06-2018 00:00
0
3-Cushion
A
BAYATLI Ahmet
VOETS Alex
2
0
40
19
31
31
1.290
0.612
5
5
06-06-2018 00:00
0
3-Cushion
A
ÜRKÜT Ilhan
VERHAEGEN Marc
2
0
40
17
27
27
1.481
0.629
7
5
Place
Participant
Match points
Ind. match points
Points
Innings
Average
Best run
Best average
1
FBN TEKSTIL BSK (TUR)
1
4
141
78
0.00 %
0
1.807
2
S.I.S. Schoonmaak (NLD)
1
4
111
78
0.00 %
0
1.423