Facebook

Euro Youth 2022


Organized by
Federazione Italiana Biliardo Sportivo
Place
Desio
Delegate
MALACRITA Stefano
Event dates
07-04-2022 00:00 - 10-04-2022 23:59
Time Schedule

Tournaments Planning

On Wednesday 6th a players training session will be organized from 19:00 to 22:00.

Training session schedule

Rules

U21: 3C / Free Game / 5 Pin / Biathlon 3C-5P National Teams

U17 (small tables): 3C  

Material
Simonis 300 Rapid
Registrations

By National Federations.

 

DISCLAIMER

Although the risk of cancellation of these events, in these COVID-19 times, is almost neglectable, CEB nor the organizers assume any liability and cannot be held responsible for any costs or damages, concerning the booking of flights and accommodation or other, related to the participation to these events. It is the sole responsibility of the traveler/participant to be properly insured. 

Location
Billiards Club Desio
Address
Via Tagliabue, 92
City
20832 Desio
Country
Italy

General informations

Residence Hotel St. John Desio 
Via Lombardia 66
20033 Desio (MB)
Tel. 0362.306.725
Fax 0362.307.799
www.hotel-desio.it
info@hotel-desio.it

Single 60

Double 80

Triple 110

Including Internet, breakfast and parking

 

LA CORTE ALBERGO

P.zza Martiri di Fossoli 18

20832 DESIO (MB)

m. +39 347 8218536

info@lacortealbergo.it

www.lacortealbergo.i

Single 50

Double 70

Triple 90

Including breakfast (without is 48/66/84)

   
Date
Competition
Match N°
Billard N°
Level
Group
Participant
07-04-2022 09:00
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
1
0
Qualifications
B
ITA2 (ITA) VS TUR1 (TUR)
07-04-2022 09:00
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
1
1
Qualifications
B
DiGabriele/Cucchiara (ITA) VS Ozkul/Kara (TUR)
07-04-2022 09:00
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
2
0
Qualifications
B
DEN1 (DNK) VS GER2 (DEU)
07-04-2022 09:00
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
2
2
Qualifications
B
Mortensen/Soendergaard (DNK) VS IbraimovAmir/Haake (DEU)
07-04-2022 09:00
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
3
0
Qualifications
A
ITA1 (ITA) VS FRA1 (FRA)
07-04-2022 09:00
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
3
3
Qualifications
A
Turlà/DeGirolamo (ITA) VS DuriezNathan/Herrebrecht (FRA)
07-04-2022 09:00
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
4
0
Qualifications
A
GER1 (DEU) VS NET1 (NLD)
07-04-2022 09:00
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
4
4
Qualifications
A
IbraimovAli/Schrobback (DEU) VS Van'tZelfde/Kroonen (NLD)
07-04-2022 09:00
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U17
1
12
Qualifications
A
PHILIPOOM Luca (BEL) VS ZOTOV Arturo daniel (ESP)
07-04-2022 09:00
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U17
2
14
Qualifications
A
WILKOWSKI Joeri (NLD) VS RUSSINO Mirko (ITA)
07-04-2022 09:00
European Championship Libre Individual U21
1
5
Final
A
TY Joshua (FRA) VS MEYSING Dario (DEU)
07-04-2022 09:00
European Championship Libre Individual U21
2
6
Final
A
PICARD Arthur (FRA) VS VANDERVEKEN Samuel (BEL)
07-04-2022 10:45
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U17
3
8
Qualifications
B
GARCIA Toni (ESP) VS FELIX Zimmernann (DEU)
07-04-2022 10:45
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U17
4
9
Qualifications
B
HASHAS Burak (TUR) VS WATBLED Quentin (FRA)
07-04-2022 10:45
European Championship Libre Individual U21
3
5
Final
A
LEGENDRE Nathan (FRA) VS DUDINK Nick (NLD)
07-04-2022 12:30
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U21
1
1
Qualifications
A
ROSIER Nick (BEL) VS IBRAIMOV Amir (DEU)
07-04-2022 12:30
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U21
2
2
Qualifications
B
ETTEL Milan (CZE) VS IBRAIMOV Ali (DEU)
07-04-2022 12:30
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U21
3
3
Qualifications
C
FALANGAS Christos (GRC) VS KRISTIANSEN Daniel (DNK)
07-04-2022 12:30
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U21
4
4
Qualifications
E
DURIEZ Nathan (FRA) VS SIAHAYA Xavier (NLD)
07-04-2022 12:30
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U17
5
12
Qualifications
C
DURIEZ Tangui (FRA) VS IDE Jakob (DEU)
07-04-2022 12:30
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U21
5
5
Qualifications
F
SAINZ-PARDO Daniel (ESP) VS TURLA' Paolo (ITA)
07-04-2022 12:30
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U17
6
14
Qualifications
C
MORALES Marcos (ESP) VS KRAJCI Theodor (CZE)
07-04-2022 12:30
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U21
6
6
Qualifications
G
SELEVENTAS Dimitrios (GRC) VS DI GABRIELE Giuliano (ITA)
07-04-2022 14:15
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U17
7
12
Qualifications
A
OZBAS Seymen (TUR) VS ZOTOV Arturo daniel (ESP)
07-04-2022 14:15
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U17
8
14
Qualifications
A
PHILIPOOM Luca (BEL) VS WILKOWSKI Joeri (NLD)
07-04-2022 14:15
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U21
7
1
Qualifications
D
MARTINEZ Sergio (ESP) VS VAN 'T ZELFDEN Joris (NLD)
07-04-2022 14:15
European Championship 5-Pin Individual U21
1
2
Qualifications
A
HOEGH Andreas (DNK) VS DE GIROLAMO DEL MAURO Luigi aniello (ITA)
07-04-2022 14:15
European Championship 5-Pin Individual U21
2
3
Qualifications
B
SCHROBBACK Felix (DEU) VS KROONEN Marius (NLD)
07-04-2022 14:15
European Championship 5-Pin Individual U21
3
4
Qualifications
B
OZKUL Selahattin (TUR) VS IZZO Felice (ITA)
07-04-2022 14:15
European Championship 5-Pin Individual U21
4
5
Qualifications
C
SOENDERGAARD Jonas (DNK) VS KARA Yigit baran (TUR)
07-04-2022 14:15
European Championship 5-Pin Individual U21
5
6
Qualifications
C
CUCCHIARA Emanuel (ITA) VS ERREBRECHT Erian (FRA)
07-04-2022 16:15
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
5
0
Qualifications
B
ITA2 (ITA) VS DEN1 (DNK)
07-04-2022 16:15
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
5
1
Qualifications
B
DiGabriele/Cucchiara (ITA) VS Mortensen/Soendergaard (DNK)
07-04-2022 16:15
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
6
0
Qualifications
B
GER2 (DEU) VS TUR1 (TUR)
07-04-2022 16:15
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
6
2
Qualifications
B
IbraimovAmir/Haake (DEU) VS Ozkul/Kara (TUR)
07-04-2022 16:15
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
7
0
Qualifications
A
DEN2 (DNK) VS FRA1 (FRA)
07-04-2022 16:15
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
7
3
Qualifications
A
Kristiansen/Hoegh (DNK) VS DuriezNathan/Herrebrecht (FRA)
07-04-2022 16:15
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
8
0
Qualifications
A
ITA1 (ITA) VS GER1 (DEU)
07-04-2022 16:15
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
8
4
Qualifications
A
Turlà/DeGirolamo (ITA) VS IbraimovAli/Schrobback (DEU)
07-04-2022 16:15
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U17
9
12
Qualifications
B
GARCIA Toni (ESP) VS HASHAS Burak (TUR)
07-04-2022 16:15
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U17
10
14
Qualifications
B
FELIX Zimmernann (DEU) VS WATBLED Quentin (FRA)
07-04-2022 16:15
European Championship Libre Individual U21
4
6
Final
A
TY Joshua (FRA) VS VANDERVEKEN Samuel (BEL)
07-04-2022 18:00
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U17
11
12
Qualifications
C
DURIEZ Tangui (FRA) VS MORALES Marcos (ESP)
07-04-2022 18:00
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U17
12
14
Qualifications
C
IDE Jakob (DEU) VS KRAJCI Theodor (CZE)
07-04-2022 19:15
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U21
12
4
Qualifications
C
AKKOCA Denizcan (TUR) VS KRISTIANSEN Daniel (DNK)
07-04-2022 19:15
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U21
13
5
Qualifications
E
MAYOR Iván (ESP) VS DURIEZ Nathan (FRA)
07-04-2022 19:15
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U21
14
6
Qualifications
F
KOGELBAUER Nikolaus (AUT) VS SAINZ-PARDO Daniel (ESP)
07-04-2022 19:15
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U21
8
2
Qualifications
D
CORBACI Dogukan (TUR) VS MARTINEZ Sergio (ESP)
07-04-2022 19:15
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U21
9
1
Qualifications
G
MORTENSEN Lukas (DNK) VS SELEVENTAS Dimitrios (GRC)
07-04-2022 19:15
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U21
11
3
Qualifications
B
GORGUC Hakan (TUR) VS IBRAIMOV Ali (DEU)
08-04-2022 09:00
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
9
0
Qualifications
B
ITA2 (ITA) VS GER2 (DEU)
08-04-2022 09:00
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
9
1
Qualifications
B
DiGabriele/Cucchiara (ITA) VS IbraimovAmir/Haake (DEU)
08-04-2022 09:00
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
10
0
Qualifications
B
TUR1 (TUR) VS DEN1 (DNK)
08-04-2022 09:00
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
10
2
Qualifications
B
Ozkul/Kara (TUR) VS Mortensen/Soendergaard (DNK)
08-04-2022 09:00
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
11
0
Qualifications
A
DEN2 (DNK) VS NET1 (NLD)
08-04-2022 09:00
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
11
3
Qualifications
A
Kristiansen/Hoegh (DNK) VS Van'tZelfde/Kroonen (NLD)
08-04-2022 09:00
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
12
0
Qualifications
A
FRA1 (FRA) VS GER1 (DEU)
08-04-2022 09:00
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
12
4
Qualifications
A
DuriezNathan/Herrebrecht (FRA) VS IbraimovAli/Schrobback (DEU)
08-04-2022 09:00
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U17
13
12
Qualifications
A
OZBAS Seymen (TUR) VS RUSSINO Mirko (ITA)
08-04-2022 09:00
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U17
14
14
Qualifications
A
ZOTOV Arturo daniel (ESP) VS WILKOWSKI Joeri (NLD)
08-04-2022 09:00
European Championship Libre Individual U21
5
5
Final
A
PICARD Arthur (FRA) VS LEGENDRE Nathan (FRA)
08-04-2022 09:00
European Championship Libre Individual U21
6
6
Final
A
DUDINK Nick (NLD) VS MEYSING Dario (DEU)
08-04-2022 10:45
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U17
15
12
Qualifications
B
GARCIA Toni (ESP) VS WATBLED Quentin (FRA)
08-04-2022 10:45
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U17
16
14
Qualifications
B
FELIX Zimmernann (DEU) VS HASHAS Burak (TUR)
08-04-2022 12:15
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U21
15
1
Qualifications
F
KOGELBAUER Nikolaus (AUT) VS TURLA' Paolo (ITA)
08-04-2022 12:15
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U21
16
2
Qualifications
G
MORTENSEN Lukas (DNK) VS DI GABRIELE Giuliano (ITA)
08-04-2022 12:15
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U21
17
3
Qualifications
A
IBRAIMOV Amir (DEU) VS ROSIER Nick (BEL)
08-04-2022 12:15
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U21
18
4
Qualifications
B
GORGUC Hakan (TUR) VS ETTEL Milan (CZE)
08-04-2022 12:15
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U21
19
5
Qualifications
C
AKKOCA Denizcan (TUR) VS FALANGAS Christos (GRC)
08-04-2022 12:15
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U21
20
6
Qualifications
D
CORBACI Dogukan (TUR) VS VAN 'T ZELFDEN Joris (NLD)
08-04-2022 12:30
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U17
17
12
Qualifications
A
PHILIPOOM Luca (BEL) VS RUSSINO Mirko (ITA)
08-04-2022 12:30
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U17
18
14
Qualifications
A
OZBAS Seymen (TUR) VS WILKOWSKI Joeri (NLD)
08-04-2022 14:00
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U21
21
1
Qualifications
E
MAYOR Iván (ESP) VS SIAHAYA Xavier (NLD)
08-04-2022 14:00
European Championship 5-Pin Individual U21
6
2
Qualifications
A
HAAKE Nick (DEU) VS DE GIROLAMO DEL MAURO Luigi aniello (ITA)
08-04-2022 14:00
European Championship 5-Pin Individual U21
7
3
Qualifications
B
SCHROBBACK Felix (DEU) VS IZZO Felice (ITA)
08-04-2022 14:00
European Championship 5-Pin Individual U21
8
4
Qualifications
B
OZKUL Selahattin (TUR) VS KROONEN Marius (NLD)
08-04-2022 14:00
European Championship 5-Pin Individual U21
9
5
Qualifications
C
SOENDERGAARD Jonas (DNK) VS CUCCHIARA Emanuel (ITA)
08-04-2022 14:00
European Championship 5-Pin Individual U21
10
6
Qualifications
C
KARA Yigit baran (TUR) VS ERREBRECHT Erian (FRA)
08-04-2022 14:30
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U17
19
12
Qualifications
C
DURIEZ Tangui (FRA) VS KRAJCI Theodor (CZE)
08-04-2022 14:30
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U17
20
14
Qualifications
C
MORALES Marcos (ESP) VS IDE Jakob (DEU)
08-04-2022 16:00
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
13
0
Qualifications
A
ITA1 (ITA) VS NET1 (NLD)
08-04-2022 16:00
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
13
1
Qualifications
A
Turlà/DeGirolamo (ITA) VS Van'tZelfde/Kroonen (NLD)
08-04-2022 16:00
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
14
0
Qualifications
A
DEN2 (DNK) VS GER1 (DEU)
08-04-2022 16:00
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
14
2
Qualifications
A
Kristiansen/Hoegh (DNK) VS IbraimovAli/Schrobback (DEU)
08-04-2022 16:00
European Championship Libre Individual U21
7
5
Final
A
TY Joshua (FRA) VS DUDINK Nick (NLD)
08-04-2022 16:00
European Championship Libre Individual U21
8
6
Final
A
LEGENDRE Nathan (FRA) VS VANDERVEKEN Samuel (BEL)
08-04-2022 16:30
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U17
21
12
Qualifications
A
ZOTOV Arturo daniel (ESP) VS RUSSINO Mirko (ITA)
08-04-2022 16:30
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U17
22
14
Qualifications
A
OZBAS Seymen (TUR) VS PHILIPOOM Luca (BEL)
08-04-2022 18:45
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
15
0
Qualifications
A
FRA1 (FRA) VS NET1 (NLD)
08-04-2022 18:45
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
15
3
Qualifications
A
DuriezNathan/Herrebrecht (FRA) VS Van'tZelfde/Kroonen (NLD)
08-04-2022 18:45
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
16
0
Qualifications
A
DEN2 (DNK) VS ITA1 (ITA)
08-04-2022 18:45
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
16
4
Qualifications
A
Kristiansen/Hoegh (DNK) VS Turlà/DeGirolamo (ITA)
09-04-2022 09:00
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U21
22
1
1/8 finals
LAST 16
KOGELBAUER Nikolaus (AUT) VS ETTEL Milan (CZE)
09-04-2022 09:00
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U21
23
2
1/8 finals
LAST 16
SELEVENTAS Dimitrios (GRC) VS IBRAIMOV Ali (DEU)
09-04-2022 09:00
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U21
24
3
1/8 finals
LAST 16
MAYOR Iván (ESP) VS ROSIER Nick (BEL)
09-04-2022 09:00
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U21
25
4
1/8 finals
LAST 16
CORBACI Dogukan (TUR) VS SAINZ-PARDO Daniel (ESP)
09-04-2022 09:00
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U21
26
5
1/8 finals
LAST 16
AKKOCA Denizcan (TUR) VS DURIEZ Nathan (FRA)
09-04-2022 09:00
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U21
27
6
1/8 finals
LAST 16
GORGUC Hakan (TUR) VS KRISTIANSEN Daniel (DNK)
09-04-2022 09:00
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U17
23
12
1/4 finals
LAST 8
HASHAS Burak (TUR) VS PHILIPOOM Luca (BEL)
09-04-2022 11:15
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U21
28
1
1/8 finals
LAST 16
IBRAIMOV Amir (DEU) VS MARTINEZ Sergio (ESP)
09-04-2022 11:15
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U21
29
2
1/8 finals
LAST 16
MORTENSEN Lukas (DNK) VS FALANGAS Christos (GRC)
09-04-2022 11:15
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U17
24
12
1/4 finals
LAST 8
MORALES Marcos (ESP) VS GARCIA Toni (ESP)
09-04-2022 11:15
European Championship 5-Pin Individual U21
12
3
Qualifications
B
SCHROBBACK Felix (DEU) VS OZKUL Selahattin (TUR)
09-04-2022 11:15
European Championship 5-Pin Individual U21
13
4
Qualifications
B
KROONEN Marius (NLD) VS IZZO Felice (ITA)
09-04-2022 11:15
European Championship 5-Pin Individual U21
14
5
Qualifications
C
SOENDERGAARD Jonas (DNK) VS ERREBRECHT Erian (FRA)
09-04-2022 11:15
European Championship 5-Pin Individual U21
15
6
Qualifications
C
CUCCHIARA Emanuel (ITA) VS KARA Yigit baran (TUR)
09-04-2022 13:00
European Championship 5-Pin Individual U21
11
3
Qualifications
A
HAAKE Nick (DEU) VS HOEGH Andreas (DNK)
09-04-2022 13:30
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
17
0
1/2 finals
Semifinal
FRA1 (FRA) VS ITA2 (ITA)
09-04-2022 13:30
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
17
1
1/2 finals
Semifinal
DuriezNathan/Herrebrecht (FRA) VS DiGabriele/Cucchiara (ITA)
09-04-2022 13:30
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
18
0
1/2 finals
Semifinal
NET1 (NLD) VS DEN1 (DNK)
09-04-2022 13:30
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
18
2
1/2 finals
Semifinal
Van'tZelfde/Kroonen (NLD) VS Mortensen/Soendergaard (DNK)
09-04-2022 13:45
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U17
25
12
1/4 finals
LAST 8
DURIEZ Tangui (FRA) VS ZOTOV Arturo daniel (ESP)
09-04-2022 15:00
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U21
30
3
1/4 finals
LAST 8
KOGELBAUER Nikolaus (AUT) VS SELEVENTAS Dimitrios (GRC)
09-04-2022 15:00
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U21
31
5
1/4 finals
LAST 8
MAYOR Iván (ESP) VS SAINZ-PARDO Daniel (ESP)
09-04-2022 15:00
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U21
32
4
1/4 finals
LAST 8
AKKOCA Denizcan (TUR) VS KRISTIANSEN Daniel (DNK)
09-04-2022 15:00
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U21
33
6
1/4 finals
LAST 8
IBRAIMOV Amir (DEU) VS FALANGAS Christos (GRC)
09-04-2022 16:00
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U17
26
12
1/4 finals
LAST 8
OZBAS Seymen (TUR) VS IDE Jakob (DEU)
09-04-2022 17:15
European Championship Libre Individual U21
9
5
Final
A
PICARD Arthur (FRA) VS MEYSING Dario (DEU)
09-04-2022 17:15
European Championship Libre Individual U21
10
6
Final
A
TY Joshua (FRA) VS LEGENDRE Nathan (FRA)
09-04-2022 17:15
European Championship 5-Pin Individual U21
16
1
1/4 finals
LAST 8
CUCCHIARA Emanuel (ITA) VS SOENDERGAARD Jonas (DNK)
09-04-2022 17:15
European Championship 5-Pin Individual U21
17
2
1/4 finals
LAST 8
SCHROBBACK Felix (DEU) VS HAAKE Nick (DEU)
09-04-2022 17:15
European Championship 5-Pin Individual U21
18
3
1/4 finals
LAST 8
DE GIROLAMO DEL MAURO Luigi aniello (ITA) VS ERREBRECHT Erian (FRA)
09-04-2022 17:15
European Championship 5-Pin Individual U21
19
4
1/4 finals
LAST 8
IZZO Felice (ITA) VS OZKUL Selahattin (TUR)
09-04-2022 19:00
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
19
0
Final
Final
DEN1 (DNK) VS ITA2 (ITA)
09-04-2022 19:00
European Championship Biathlon National Teams U21
19
1
Final
Final
Mortensen/Soendergaard (DNK) VS DiGabriele/Cucchiara (ITA)
09-04-2022 19:15
European Championship Libre Individual U21
11
5
Final
A
VANDERVEKEN Samuel (BEL) VS MEYSING Dario (DEU)
09-04-2022 19:15
European Championship Libre Individual U21
12
6
Final
A
PICARD Arthur (FRA) VS DUDINK Nick (NLD)
10-04-2022 09:30
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U21
34
1
1/2 finals
LAST 4
KOGELBAUER Nikolaus (AUT) VS MAYOR Iván (ESP)
10-04-2022 09:30
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U21
35
2
1/2 finals
LAST 4
AKKOCA Denizcan (TUR) VS FALANGAS Christos (GRC)
10-04-2022 09:30
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U17
27
12
1/2 finals
LAST 4
HASHAS Burak (TUR) VS GARCIA Toni (ESP)
10-04-2022 09:30
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U17
28
14
1/2 finals
LAST 4
DURIEZ Tangui (FRA) VS OZBAS Seymen (TUR)
10-04-2022 09:30
European Championship Libre Individual U21
13
5
Final
A
DUDINK Nick (NLD) VS VANDERVEKEN Samuel (BEL)
10-04-2022 09:30
European Championship Libre Individual U21
14
6
Final
A
LEGENDRE Nathan (FRA) VS MEYSING Dario (DEU)
10-04-2022 09:30
European Championship 5-Pin Individual U21
20
4
1/2 finals
SEMIFINAL
CUCCHIARA Emanuel (ITA) VS SCHROBBACK Felix (DEU)
10-04-2022 09:30
European Championship 5-Pin Individual U21
21
3
1/2 finals
SEMIFINAL
DE GIROLAMO DEL MAURO Luigi aniello (ITA) VS IZZO Felice (ITA)
10-04-2022 11:30
European Championship Libre Individual U21
15
6
Final
A
TY Joshua (FRA) VS PICARD Arthur (FRA)
10-04-2022 12:30
European Championship 5-Pin Individual U21
22
1
Final
FINAL
CUCCHIARA Emanuel (ITA) VS IZZO Felice (ITA)
10-04-2022 12:30
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U21
36
3
Final
FINAL
KOGELBAUER Nikolaus (AUT) VS AKKOCA Denizcan (TUR)
10-04-2022 12:30
European Championship 3-Cushion Individual U17
29
14
Final
FINAL
HASHAS Burak (TUR) VS DURIEZ Tangui (FRA)