Facebook

Euro Youth


Organized by
Fédération Française de Billard
Delegate
Did Schintgen
Event dates
30-03-2018 00:00 - 02-04-2018 00:00
Registration dates
03-12-2018 09:12 - 28-01-2018 23:59
Rules

3C U21 -  Free Game U21 - 3C U17 - Free Game U17 - Libre U19 Teams - 5 Pins U21

 

Material
Simonis 300 Rapid
Registrations
Country
France
   
Date
Competition
Match N°
Billard N°
Level
Group
Participant
30-03-2018 13:00
European Championship 3-Cushion individual U21
1
1
Qualifications
Group A
MARECHAL Gwendal (FRA) VS ALMEIDA Luis (PRT)
30-03-2018 13:00
European Championship 3-Cushion individual U21
2
2
Qualifications
Group A
SELEVENTAS Dimitrios (GRC) VS BACK Marcel (DEU)
30-03-2018 13:00
Libre U19 teams
1 (1 / 1)
5
Qualifications
Group A
FLAB Rissé Tom 60 pts VS Rouen BC Legendre Nathan 60 pts
30-03-2018 13:00
Libre U19 teams
2 (1 / 2)
6
Qualifications
Group A
FLAB - Pallucca Lenny 45 pts VS Rouen BC - Ty Joshua 45 pts
30-03-2018 13:00
Libre U19 teams
3 (1 / 3)
7
Qualifications
Group A
FLAB Todorov Chris 35pts VS Rouen BC Fagot Adrien 35pts
30-03-2018 13:00
Libre U19 teams
4 (2 / 1)
8
Qualifications
Group B
Danmark - Kjolby Jeppe 110 pts VS Courrières SB Rault Baudouin 45 pts
30-03-2018 13:00
Libre U19 teams
5 (2 / 2)
9
Qualifications
Group B
Danmark - Olsen Casper Ostergaard 60 pts VS Courrières SB - Lefebvre Lucas 45 pts
30-03-2018 13:00
Libre U19 teams
6 (2 / 3)
10
Qualifications
Group B
Danmark - Sondergaard Jonas 45 pts VS Courrieres SB - Bailly Arthur 35 pts
30-03-2018 13:00
European Championship 3-Cushion individual U21
3
3
Qualifications
Group B
ANGUITA Carlos (ESP) VS MUHOVIC Saud (LUX)
30-03-2018 13:00
European Championship 3-Cushion individual U21
4
4
Qualifications
Group B
CEBEOGLU Alperen emin (TUR) VS LöWE Tom (DEU)
30-03-2018 15:00
European Championship 3-Cushion U17 individual
1
5
Qualifications
Group A
DURIEZ Nathan (FRA) VS ROSIER Nick (BEL)
30-03-2018 15:00
European Championship 3-Cushion U17 individual
2
6
Qualifications
Group B
MAYOR Ivan (ESP) VS GORAZDA Tom (FRA)
30-03-2018 15:00
European Championship 3-Cushion U17 individual
3
7
Qualifications
Group C
GASPARI Jan (DEU) VS DURIEZ Tangui (FRA)
30-03-2018 15:00
European Championship 3-Cushion U17 individual
4
8
Qualifications
Group C
KOGELBAUER Nikolaus (AUT) VS MARTINEZ Sergio (ESP)
30-03-2018 15:00
European Championship 5 pins U21 individual
1
1
Qualifications
Group A
HERREBRECHT Erian (FRA) VS PARENT Dylan (BEL)
30-03-2018 15:00
European Championship 5 pins U21 individual
2
2
Qualifications
Group A
GABEL Max (DEU) VS HEIMRATH Sebastian (AUT)
30-03-2018 15:00
European Championship 5 pins U21 individual
3
3
Qualifications
Group B
MORTENSEN Lukas (DNK) VS GUINGAND Florian (FRA)
30-03-2018 15:00
European Championship 5 pins U21 individual
4
4
Qualifications
Group B
PALLUCCA Lenny (LUX) VS MATINO Riccardo (ITA)
30-03-2018 17:00
European Championship 3-Cushion individual U21
5
1
Qualifications
Group C
MERCADER Mario (ESP) VS JENSEN Mikkel (DNK)
30-03-2018 17:00
European Championship 3-Cushion individual U21
6
2
Qualifications
Group C
DE KOK Joey (NLD) VS VAN HEES Stef (BEL)
30-03-2018 17:00
European Championship 3-Cushion individual U21
7
3
Qualifications
Group D
D'AGATA Alessio VS VINK Michael (NLD)
30-03-2018 17:00
European Championship 3-Cushion individual U21
8
4
Qualifications
Group D
PANAIA Maxime (FRA) VS KOGELBAUER Nikolaus (AUT)
30-03-2018 17:00
European Championship Libre U17 individual
1
5
Qualifications
Group A
SELLHAST Jan (DEU) VS DUDINK Nick (NLD)
30-03-2018 17:00
European Championship Libre U17 individual
2
6
Qualifications
Group A
PONTHIEU Djason (FRA) VS PORTIER Alexandre (FRA)
30-03-2018 17:00
European Championship Libre U17 individual
3
7
Qualifications
Group B
BILLIET Jelle (BEL) VS KJOLBY Jeppe (DNK)
30-03-2018 17:00
European Championship Libre U17 individual
4
8
Qualifications
Group B
LEGENDRE Nathan (FRA) VS MIASIK Gauthier (FRA)
30-03-2018 19:00
European Championship Libre U21 individual
1
1
Qualifications
Group A
JONG Jordy (NLD) VS BLONDEEL Simon (DEU)
30-03-2018 19:00
European Championship Libre U21 individual
2
2
Qualifications
Group A
MARTORY Pierre (FRA) VS JULLIAT Guillaume (FRA)
30-03-2018 19:00
European Championship Libre U21 individual
3
3
Qualifications
Group B
HENRIKSEN Anders (DNK) VS DUDINK Leon (NLD)
30-03-2018 19:00
European Championship Libre U21 individual
4
4
Qualifications
Group B
VAN HEES Stef (BEL) VS VEREL Sébastien (FRA)
30-03-2018 19:00
European Championship 3-Cushion U17 individual
5
6
Qualifications
Group A
CORBACI Dogukan (TUR) VS DURIEZ Nathan (FRA)
30-03-2018 19:00
European Championship 3-Cushion U17 individual
6
7
Qualifications
Group B
SELEVENTAS Dimitrios (GRC) VS GORAZDA Tom (FRA)
30-03-2018 19:00
European Championship 3-Cushion U17 individual
7
8
Qualifications
Group D
MORTENSEN Lukas (DNK) VS DUDINK Nick (NLD)
30-03-2018 19:00
European Championship 3-Cushion U17 individual
8
5
Qualifications
Group D
PANAIA Maxime (FRA) VS MIRA Luis (ESP)
30-03-2018 19:00
European Championship 3-Cushion U17 individual
9
9
Qualifications
Group C
GASPARI Jan (DEU) VS KOGELBAUER Nikolaus (AUT)
30-03-2018 19:00
European Championship 3-Cushion U17 individual
10
10
Qualifications
Group C
DURIEZ Tangui (FRA) VS MARTINEZ Sergio (ESP)
31-03-2018 09:00
European Championship 3-Cushion individual U21
11
1
Qualifications
Group B
ANGUITA Carlos (ESP) VS LöWE Tom (DEU)
31-03-2018 09:00
European Championship 3-Cushion individual U21
12
2
Qualifications
Group B
MUHOVIC Saud (LUX) VS CEBEOGLU Alperen emin (TUR)
31-03-2018 09:00
Libre U19 teams
7 (3 / 1)
8
Qualifications
Group A
BC DE COECK - Eelen Bryan 140 pts (BEL) VS FLAB Rissé Tom 60 pts
31-03-2018 09:00
Libre U19 teams
8 (3 / 2)
9
Qualifications
Group A
BC DE KOEK Van Hees Kevin 140 pts VS FLAB - Pallucca Lenny 45 pts
31-03-2018 09:00
Libre U19 teams
9 (3 / 3)
10
Qualifications
Group A
BC DE KOEK Coeckelbergs Nino 80 pts VS FLAB Todorov Chris 35pts
31-03-2018 09:00
Libre U19 teams
10 (4 / 1)
5
Qualifications
Group B
DAVEZIEUX Refassi Abdelghani 140 pts (DEU) VS Danmark - Kjolby Jeppe 110 pts
31-03-2018 09:00
Libre U19 teams
11 (4 / 2)
6
Qualifications
Group B
B C DAVEZIEUX Julliat Guillaume 140 pts (DEU) VS Danmark - Olsen Casper Ostergaard 60 pts
31-03-2018 09:00
Libre U19 teams
12 (4 / 3)
7
Qualifications
Group B
BC Davezieux Fallot Eymerick 35 pts VS Danmark - Sondergaard Jonas 45 pts
31-03-2018 09:00
European Championship 3-Cushion individual U21
9
3
Qualifications
Group A
MARECHAL Gwendal (FRA) VS SELEVENTAS Dimitrios (GRC)
31-03-2018 09:00
European Championship 3-Cushion individual U21
10
4
Qualifications
Group A
ALMEIDA Luis (PRT) VS BACK Marcel (DEU)
31-03-2018 11:30
European Championship 5 pins U21 individual
5
3
Qualifications
Group A
PARENT Dylan (BEL) VS GABEL Max (DEU)
31-03-2018 11:30
European Championship 5 pins U21 individual
6
4
Qualifications
Group A
HERREBRECHT Erian (FRA) VS HEIMRATH Sebastian (AUT)
31-03-2018 11:30
European Championship 5 pins U21 individual
7
1
Qualifications
Group B
GUINGAND Florian (FRA) VS MATINO Riccardo (ITA)
31-03-2018 11:30
European Championship 5 pins U21 individual
8
2
Qualifications
Group B
MORTENSEN Lukas (DNK) VS PALLUCCA Lenny (LUX)
31-03-2018 11:30
European Championship 3-Cushion U17 individual
11
5
Qualifications
Group A
CORBACI Dogukan (TUR) VS ROSIER Nick (BEL)
31-03-2018 11:30
European Championship 3-Cushion U17 individual
12
6
Qualifications
Group B
SELEVENTAS Dimitrios (GRC) VS MAYOR Ivan (ESP)
31-03-2018 13:30
European Championship 3-Cushion individual U21
13
3
Qualifications
Group C
MERCADER Mario (ESP) VS VAN HEES Stef (BEL)
31-03-2018 13:30
Libre U19 teams
13 (5 / 1)
7
Qualifications
Group A
BC DE COECK Eelen Bryan 140 pts VS Rouen BC Legendre Nathan 60 pts
31-03-2018 13:30
Libre U19 teams
14 (5 / 2)
5
Qualifications
Group A
BC DE COECK Van Hees Kevin 140 pts VS Rouen BC - Ty Joshua 45 pts
31-03-2018 13:30
Libre U19 teams
15 (5 / 3)
6
Qualifications
Group A
BC DE COECK Coeckelberghs Nino 80 pts VS Rouen BC Legendre Charles 35pts
31-03-2018 13:30
Libre U19 teams
16 (6 / 1)
10
Qualifications
Group B
BC Davezieux Refassi Abdelghani 140 pts VS Courrières SB Rault Baudouin 45 pts
31-03-2018 13:30
Libre U19 teams
17 6 / 2)
8
Qualifications
Group B
BC Davezieux Julliat Guillaume 140 pts VS Courrières SB - Lefebvre Lucas 45 pts
31-03-2018 13:30
Libre U19 teams
18 (6 / 3)
9
Qualifications
Group B
BC DAVEZIEUX Fallot Eymerick 35 pts VS Courrieres SB - Bailly Arthur 35 pts (ITA)
31-03-2018 13:30
European Championship 3-Cushion individual U21
14
4
Qualifications
Group C
JENSEN Mikkel (DNK) VS DE KOK Joey (NLD)
31-03-2018 13:30
European Championship 3-Cushion individual U21
15
1
Qualifications
Group D
VINK Michael (NLD) VS KOGELBAUER Nikolaus (AUT)
31-03-2018 13:30
European Championship 3-Cushion individual U21
16
2
Qualifications
Group D
D'AGATA Alessio VS PANAIA Maxime (FRA)
31-03-2018 15:15
European Championship Libre U21 individual
5
3
Qualifications
Group A
JONG Jordy (NLD) VS MARTORY Pierre (FRA)
31-03-2018 15:15
European Championship Libre U21 individual
6
4
Qualifications
Group A
BLONDEEL Simon (DEU) VS JULLIAT Guillaume (FRA)
31-03-2018 15:15
European Championship Libre U21 individual
7
1
Qualifications
Group B
HENRIKSEN Anders (DNK) VS VAN HEES Stef (BEL)
31-03-2018 15:15
European Championship Libre U21 individual
8
2
Qualifications
Group B
DUDINK Leon (NLD) VS VEREL Sébastien (FRA)
31-03-2018 15:15
European Championship 3-Cushion U17 individual
13
8
Qualifications
Group D
MORTENSEN Lukas (DNK) VS PANAIA Maxime (FRA)
31-03-2018 15:15
European Championship 3-Cushion U17 individual
14
7
Qualifications
Group D
DUDINK Nick (NLD) VS MIRA Luis (ESP)
31-03-2018 15:15
European Championship 3-Cushion U17 individual
15
6
Qualifications
Group A
DURIEZ Nathan (FRA) VS ROSIER Nick (BEL)
31-03-2018 15:15
European Championship 3-Cushion U17 individual
16
5
Qualifications
Group B
MAYOR Ivan (ESP) VS GORAZDA Tom (FRA)
31-03-2018 17:00
European Championship 3-Cushion individual U21
17
2
Qualifications
Group A
MARECHAL Gwendal (FRA) VS BACK Marcel (DEU)
31-03-2018 17:00
European Championship 3-Cushion individual U21
18
1
Qualifications
Group A
ALMEIDA Luis (PRT) VS SELEVENTAS Dimitrios (GRC)
31-03-2018 17:00
European Championship Libre U17 individual
5
7
Qualifications
Group A
DUDINK Nick (NLD) VS PALLUCCA Lenny (LUX)
31-03-2018 17:00
European Championship Libre U17 individual
6
8
Qualifications
Group A
SELLHAST Jan (DEU) VS PORTIER Alexandre (FRA)
31-03-2018 17:00
European Championship Libre U17 individual
7
5
Qualifications
Group B
BILLIET Jelle (BEL) VS MIASIK Gauthier (FRA)
31-03-2018 17:00
European Championship Libre U17 individual
8
6
Qualifications
Group B
KJOLBY Jeppe (DNK) VS LEGENDRE Nathan (FRA)
31-03-2018 19:00
European Championship 3-Cushion individual U21
19
4
Qualifications
Group B
ANGUITA Carlos (ESP) VS CEBEOGLU Alperen emin (TUR)
31-03-2018 19:00
European Championship 3-Cushion individual U21
20
3
Qualifications
Group B
MUHOVIC Saud (LUX) VS LöWE Tom (DEU)
31-03-2018 19:00
European Championship 3-Cushion U17 individual
17
5
Qualifications
Group A
CORBACI Dogukan (TUR) VS ROSIER Nick (BEL)
31-03-2018 19:00
European Championship 3-Cushion U17 individual
18
6
Qualifications
Group B
SELEVENTAS Dimitrios (GRC) VS GORAZDA Tom (FRA)
31-03-2018 19:00
European Championship 3-Cushion U17 individual
19
7
Qualifications
Group D
DUDINK Nick (NLD) VS PANAIA Maxime (FRA)
31-03-2018 19:00
European Championship 3-Cushion U17 individual
20
8
Qualifications
Group D
MORTENSEN Lukas (DNK) VS MIRA Luis (ESP)
31-03-2018 20:30
European Championship Libre U17 individual
9
0
Qualifications
Group A
PALLUCCA Lenny (LUX) VS PONTHIEU Djason (FRA)
01-04-2018 09:00
Libre U19 teams
19 (7 / 1)
5
Final
5th and 6th place
FLAB Rissé Tom 60 pts VS Danmark - Kjolby Jeppe 110 pts
01-04-2018 09:00
Libre U19 teams
20 (7 / 2)
6
Final
5th and 6th place
FLAB - Pallucca Lenny 45 pts VS Danmark - Olsen Casper Ostergaard 60 pts
01-04-2018 09:00
Libre U19 teams
21 (7 / 3)
7
Final
5th and 6th place
FLAB Todorov Chris 35pts VS Danmark - Sondergaard Jonas 45 pts
01-04-2018 09:00
Libre U19 teams
22 (8 / 1)
8
Final
3rd and 4th place
Rouen BC Legendre Nathan 60 pts VS DAVEZIEUX Refassi Abdelghani 140 pts
01-04-2018 09:00
Libre U19 teams
23 (8 / 2)
9
Final
3rd and 4th place
Rouen BC - Ty Joshua 45 pts VS DAVEZIEUX Julliat Guillaume 140 pts
01-04-2018 09:00
Libre U19 teams
24 (8 / 3)
10
Final
3rd and 4th place
Rouen BC Fagot Adrien 35pts VS DAVEZIEUX Fallot Eymerick 35 pts
01-04-2018 09:00
European Championship 3-Cushion individual U21
21
2
Qualifications
Group C
MERCADER Mario (ESP) VS DE KOK Joey (NLD)
01-04-2018 09:00
European Championship 3-Cushion individual U21
22
1
Qualifications
Group C
JENSEN Mikkel (DNK) VS VAN HEES Stef (BEL)
01-04-2018 09:00
European Championship 3-Cushion individual U21
23
4
Qualifications
Group D
D'AGATA Alessio VS KOGELBAUER Nikolaus (AUT)
01-04-2018 09:00
European Championship 3-Cushion individual U21
24
3
Qualifications
Group D
VINK Michael (NLD) VS PANAIA Maxime (FRA)
01-04-2018 11:00
European Championship Libre U21 individual
9
2
Qualifications
Group A
JONG Jordy (NLD) VS JULLIAT Guillaume (FRA)
01-04-2018 11:00
European Championship Libre U21 individual
10
1
Qualifications
Group A
BLONDEEL Simon (DEU) VS MARTORY Pierre (FRA)
01-04-2018 11:00
European Championship Libre U21 individual
11
4
Qualifications
Group B
HENRIKSEN Anders (DNK) VS VEREL Sébastien (FRA)
01-04-2018 11:00
European Championship Libre U21 individual
12
3
Qualifications
Group B
DUDINK Leon (NLD) VS VAN HEES Stef (BEL)
01-04-2018 11:00
European Championship Libre U17 individual
10
6
Qualifications
Group A
SELLHAST Jan (DEU) VS PONTHIEU Djason (FRA)
01-04-2018 11:00
European Championship Libre U17 individual
11
7
Qualifications
Group B
KJOLBY Jeppe (DNK) VS MIASIK Gauthier (FRA)
01-04-2018 11:00
European Championship Libre U17 individual
12
8
Qualifications
Group B
BILLIET Jelle (BEL) VS LEGENDRE Nathan (FRA)
01-04-2018 11:00
European Championship Libre U17 individual
13
5
Qualifications
Group A
DUDINK Nick (NLD) VS PORTIER Alexandre (FRA)
01-04-2018 13:00
European Championship 5 pins U21 individual
9
4
Qualifications
Group A
HERREBRECHT Erian (FRA) VS GABEL Max (DEU)
01-04-2018 13:00
European Championship 5 pins U21 individual
10
3
Qualifications
Group A
PARENT Dylan (BEL) VS HEIMRATH Sebastian (AUT)
01-04-2018 13:00
European Championship 5 pins U21 individual
11
2
Qualifications
Group B
MORTENSEN Lukas (DNK) VS MATINO Riccardo (ITA)
01-04-2018 13:00
European Championship 5 pins U21 individual
12
1
Qualifications
Group B
GUINGAND Florian (FRA) VS PALLUCCA Lenny (LUX)
01-04-2018 13:00
European Championship 3-Cushion U17 individual
21
6
Qualifications
Group A
CORBACI Dogukan (TUR) VS DURIEZ Nathan (FRA)
01-04-2018 13:00
European Championship 3-Cushion U17 individual
22
7
Qualifications
Group B
SELEVENTAS Dimitrios (GRC) VS MAYOR Ivan (ESP)
01-04-2018 13:00
European Championship 3-Cushion U17 individual
23
8
Qualifications
Group C
DURIEZ Tangui (FRA) VS KOGELBAUER Nikolaus (AUT)
01-04-2018 13:00
European Championship 3-Cushion U17 individual
24
5
Qualifications
Group C
GASPARI Jan (DEU) VS MARTINEZ Sergio (ESP)
01-04-2018 15:00
European Championship 3-Cushion individual U21
25
1
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
MARECHAL Gwendal (FRA) VS KOGELBAUER Nikolaus (AUT)
01-04-2018 15:00
European Championship 3-Cushion individual U21
26
2
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
VAN HEES Stef (BEL) VS CEBEOGLU Alperen emin (TUR)
01-04-2018 15:00
European Championship 3-Cushion individual U21
27
3
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
VINK Michael (NLD) VS SELEVENTAS Dimitrios (GRC)
01-04-2018 15:00
European Championship 3-Cushion individual U21
28
4
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
ANGUITA Carlos (ESP) VS DE KOK Joey (NLD)
01-04-2018 15:00
European Championship Libre U17 individual
14
8
Qualifications
Group A
PORTIER Alexandre (FRA) VS PALLUCCA Lenny (LUX)
01-04-2018 15:00
European Championship Libre U17 individual
15
7
Qualifications
Group A
DUDINK Nick (NLD) VS PONTHIEU Djason (FRA)
01-04-2018 17:00
European Championship Libre U21 individual
13
3
1/2 finals
semi final
JONG Jordy (NLD) VS HENRIKSEN Anders (DNK)
01-04-2018 17:00
European Championship Libre U21 individual
14
4
1/2 finals
semi final
VAN HEES Stef (BEL) VS MARTORY Pierre (FRA)
01-04-2018 17:00
European Championship 3-Cushion U17 individual
25
7
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
DURIEZ Nathan (FRA) VS MORTENSEN Lukas (DNK)
01-04-2018 17:00
European Championship 3-Cushion U17 individual
26
8
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
KOGELBAUER Nikolaus (AUT) VS MAYOR Ivan (ESP)
01-04-2018 17:00
European Championship 3-Cushion U17 individual
27
5
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
PANAIA Maxime (FRA) VS CORBACI Dogukan (TUR)
01-04-2018 17:00
European Championship 3-Cushion U17 individual
28
6
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
SELEVENTAS Dimitrios (GRC) VS GASPARI Jan (DEU)
01-04-2018 17:00
European Championship Libre U17 individual
16
9
Qualifications
Group A
PALLUCCA Lenny (LUX) VS SELLHAST Jan (DEU)
01-04-2018 19:00
European Championship 5 pins U21 individual
13
2
1/2 finals
semi-finals
GABEL Max (DEU) VS GUINGAND Florian (FRA)
01-04-2018 19:00
European Championship 5 pins U21 individual
14
3
1/2 finals
semi-finals
MATINO Riccardo (ITA) VS PARENT Dylan (BEL)
01-04-2018 19:00
European Championship Libre U21 individual
15
1
Final
final
HENRIKSEN Anders (DNK) VS MARTORY Pierre (FRA)
01-04-2018 19:30
European Championship 3-Cushion U17 individual
29
5
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
DURIEZ Nathan (FRA) VS KOGELBAUER Nikolaus (AUT)
01-04-2018 19:30
European Championship 3-Cushion U17 individual
30
6
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
PANAIA Maxime (FRA) VS SELEVENTAS Dimitrios (GRC)
01-04-2018 19:30
European Championship Libre U17 individual
17
8
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
DUDINK Nick (NLD) VS LEGENDRE Nathan (FRA)
01-04-2018 19:30
European Championship Libre U17 individual
18
7
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
BILLIET Jelle (BEL) VS PONTHIEU Djason (FRA)
02-04-2018 09:00
European Championship 5 pins U21 individual
15
1
Final
Final
GABEL Max (DEU) VS MATINO Riccardo (ITA)
02-04-2018 09:00
European Championship 3-Cushion individual U21
29
3
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
MARECHAL Gwendal (FRA) VS VAN HEES Stef (BEL)
02-04-2018 09:00
European Championship 3-Cushion individual U21
30
2
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
SELEVENTAS Dimitrios (GRC) VS ANGUITA Carlos (ESP)
02-04-2018 09:00
European Championship Libre U17 individual
19
5
Final
Final
DUDINK Nick (NLD) VS PONTHIEU Djason (FRA)
02-04-2018 11:30
Libre U19 teams
25 (9 / 1)
6
Final
Final
BC DE COECK Eelen Bryan 140 pts VS Courrières SB Rault Baudouin 45 pts
02-04-2018 11:30
Libre U19 teams
26 (9 / 2)
7
Final
Final
BC DE KOEK Van Hees Kevin 140 pts VS Courrières SB - Lefebvre Lucas 45 pts
02-04-2018 11:30
Libre U19 teams
27 (9 / 3)
8
Final
Final
BC DE KOEK Coeckelbergs Nino 80 pts VS Courrieres SB - Bailly Arthur 35 pts
02-04-2018 11:30
European Championship 3-Cushion individual U21
31
1
Final
Final
MARECHAL Gwendal (FRA) VS ANGUITA Carlos (ESP)
02-04-2018 11:30
European Championship 3-Cushion U17 individual
31
5
Final
Final
DURIEZ Nathan (FRA) VS PANAIA Maxime (FRA)