Facebook

European Championships 2019


Organized by
Confédération Européenne de Billard
Delegate
CEB Board
Event dates
25-04-2019 19:00 - 05-05-2019 18:30
Time Schedule

All results for each compétition on the left of this page

 

Technical details of the 3c wheelchair tournament

Discipline
All
Tables
Gabriels
Material
Simonis 300 Rapid
Registrations
Location
Stahlpalast
Address
Magdeburger Landstraße 228
City
14770 Brandenburg
Country
Germany
Informations

AIRPORT / TRAIN etc. to Brandenburg - Stahlpalast 
Airport Berlin approxim. 70 Km 
Taxicost to Brandenburg approxim. 100,00 € 
With Bus to Trainstation Berlin 
and then continue as follows 
Train Brandenburg a.d.H. 
Central Station With Tram, Bus or Taxi to Stahlpalast 
All players, coaches, delegates, referees and organization employees 
have after accreditation unlimited travel by tram and bus in Brandenburg.

We wish you already now a pleasant journey and a lot of success at the European Championship  2019.

AXXON Hotel (next to the Stahlpalast)                                

Magdeburger Landstraße 228               

14770 Brandenburg a. d. Havel           

 

phone + 49 3381 / 321–0               

fax     +49 03381 / 321–111            

e-mail: verkauf@axxon-hotel.de       

www.axxon-hotel.de

 

keyword: Billard

 

room prices (Tariff HOT – fixed term)

Price for double room incl. breakfast per night:       91,50 Euro 

Price for single room incl. breakfast per night:        74,00 Euro 

 

room prices (Tariff Flex – variably date)

Price for double room incl. breakfast per night:       109,00 Euro 

Price for single room incl. breakfast per night:         99,00 Euro

Only 40 rooms are available for free booking.

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Other information: 
https://erlebnis-brandenburg.de/unterkunft-suchen.html

 

 

 

   
Date
Competition
Match N°
Billard N°
Level
Group
Participant
25-04-2019 19:30
Artistique
1
15
Qualifications
A
JONEN Sander (NLD) VS KELLER David (HUN)
25-04-2019 19:30
Artistique
2
16
Qualifications
B
REVERCHON Jean (FRA) VS MILLER Jean-luc (FRA)
25-04-2019 19:30
Artistique
3
17
Qualifications
C
DE JONG Jop (NLD) VS SINGER Bernd (DEU)
25-04-2019 19:30
Artistique
4
18
Qualifications
D
VIJVERBERG Erik (NLD) VS TÓTH LÁszlÓ (HUN)
25-04-2019 19:30
5 pins individual
1
3
Qualifications
A
WEINGESL Peter (AUT) VS CAMILO Gomez (ITA)
25-04-2019 19:30
5 pins individual
2
4
Qualifications
B
BEY Roman (DEU) VS GIORGIO Minelli (ITA)
25-04-2019 19:30
5 pins individual
3
5
Qualifications
C
AIME Orazio (CHE) VS HERFERT Manfred (AUT)
25-04-2019 19:30
5 pins individual
4
6
Qualifications
D
CARREAU MichaËl (FRA) VS WOLFS Marco (NLD)
25-04-2019 19:30
5 pins individual
5
11
Qualifications
E
ARGEMI Miguel (ESP) VS KRATOCHVIL Dusan (CZE)
25-04-2019 19:30
5 pins individual
6
12
Qualifications
F
DI VENTURA Roberto (DEU) VS LIST Rico (DNK)
25-04-2019 19:30
5 pins individual
7
13
Qualifications
G
TRENTINO Ismael (BEL) VS BUCCI Roberto (SMR)
25-04-2019 19:30
5 pins individual
8
14
Qualifications
H
RUPPERT Franz (AUT) VS SUSCA Giovanni (LUX)
25-04-2019 21:30
Artistique
5
15
Qualifications
E
AHRENS Thomas (DEU) VS HEKERLE Manfred (AUT)
25-04-2019 21:30
5 pins individual
9
3
Qualifications
I
SCHOCK Christopher (DEU) VS ALBERTO Putignano (ITA)
25-04-2019 21:30
5 pins individual
10
4
Qualifications
J
FIORAVANTE Vecchione (ITA) VS BUSTOS Miguel (BEL)
25-04-2019 21:30
5 pins individual
11
5
Qualifications
K
BRANCACCIO Salvatore (DEU) VS CICCOLELLA Luciano (CHE)
25-04-2019 21:30
Artistique
6
16
Qualifications
F
VERVLIET Erik (BEL) VS HEINRICH Marvin (DEU)
25-04-2019 21:30
5 pins individual
12
6
Qualifications
L
RAVIELE Battista (CHE) VS KAMPE Rune (DNK)
25-04-2019 21:30
5 pins individual
13
11
Qualifications
M
RODRIGUEZ Carlos (ESP) VS PECHMAN Jiri (CZE)
25-04-2019 21:30
5 pins individual
14
12
Qualifications
N
GUERIN Xavier (FRA) VS DEGREEF Henri (LUX)
25-04-2019 21:30
5 pins individual
15
13
Qualifications
O
ANDERSEN Thomas k (DNK) VS WEELE TER Alex (NLD)
25-04-2019 21:30
5 pins individual
16
14
Qualifications
P
BAHARYAN Aschot (AUT) VS HINGANT Matthieu (FRA)
25-04-2019 21:30
Artistique
7
17
Qualifications
G
DERICKS René (NLD) VS CLEMENT Benoît (FRA)
25-04-2019 21:30
Artistique
8
18
Qualifications
H
SANCHEZ Sergio (ESP) VS SCHUSTER Markus (AUT)
26-04-2019 09:00
Artistique
11
17
Qualifications
C
HAMMEN Michaël (FRA) VS DE JONG Jop (NLD)
26-04-2019 09:00
Artistique
12
18
Qualifications
D
FONELLOSA Xavier (ESP) VS TÓTH LÁszlÓ (HUN)
26-04-2019 09:00
Cadre 71/2
1
3
Qualifications
A
DASKE Sven (DEU) VS BACA Adam (CZE)
26-04-2019 09:00
Cadre 71/2
2
4
Qualifications
B
DESSAINT Pascal (FRA) VS ANTONOPOULOS Kostas (GRC)
26-04-2019 09:00
Cadre 71/2
3
5
Qualifications
C
MATA Esteve (ESP) VS JACQUET David (FRA)
26-04-2019 09:00
Cadre 71/2
4
6
Qualifications
D
LEPPENS Eddy (BEL) VS GRETILLAT Xavier (CHE)
26-04-2019 09:00
Cadre 71/2
5
11
Qualifications
E
DEZILES LEGROS Benoit (FRA) VS HENRIKSEN Anders (DNK)
26-04-2019 09:00
Cadre 71/2
6
12
Qualifications
F
KOZAK Adam (CZE) VS VAN ETTEN Sam (NLD)
26-04-2019 09:00
Cadre 71/2
7
13
Qualifications
G
NOCKEMANN Thomas (DEU) VS GERIMONT Willy (FRA)
26-04-2019 09:00
Cadre 71/2
8
14
Qualifications
H
ZIOGAS Janis (CZE) VS LIPSCHER Otto (HUN)
26-04-2019 09:00
3-Cushion individual U-17
1
1
Qualifications
Group A
ROSIER Nick (BEL) VS PALLUCCA Lenny (LUX)
26-04-2019 09:00
3-Cushion individual U-17
2
2
Qualifications
Group A
MORTENSEN Lukas (DNK) VS AKKOCA Denizcan (TUR)
26-04-2019 09:00
3-Cushion individual U-17
3
7
Qualifications
Group B
SELEVENTAS Dimitrios (GRC) VS GARCIA Toni (ESP)
26-04-2019 09:00
3-Cushion individual U-17
4
8
Qualifications
Group B
DURIEZ Tangui (FRA) VS GASPARI Jan (DEU)
26-04-2019 09:00
3-Cushion individual U-17
5
9
Qualifications
Group C
DURIEZ Nathan (FRA) VS SANTOS Gonçalo (PRT)
26-04-2019 09:00
3-Cushion individual U-17
6
10
Qualifications
Group C
MARTINEZ Sergio (ESP) VS IBRAHIMOV Ali (DEU)
26-04-2019 09:00
Artistique
9
15
Qualifications
A
GUMUS Serdar (TUR) VS KELLER David (HUN)
26-04-2019 09:00
Artistique
10
16
Qualifications
B
CUADRADO Hector (ESP) VS MILLER Jean-luc (FRA)
26-04-2019 11:30
Artistique
13
15
Qualifications
E
BAX Walter (BEL) VS HEKERLE Manfred (AUT)
26-04-2019 11:30
Artistique
14
16
Qualifications
F
CIN Baris (TUR) VS HEINRICH Marvin (DEU)
26-04-2019 11:30
Artistique
15
17
Qualifications
G
DAELMAN Eric (BEL) VS CLEMENT Benoît (FRA)
26-04-2019 11:30
Artistique
16
18
Qualifications
H
TRAN Kevin (FRA) VS SCHUSTER Markus (AUT)
26-04-2019 11:30
3-Cushion individual U-17
7
1
Qualifications
Group D
CANOZKAN Alptekin (TUR) VS GORAZDA Tom (FRA)
26-04-2019 11:30
3-Cushion individual U-17
8
2
Qualifications
Group D
KOGELBAUER Nikolaus (AUT) VS MIRA Luis (ESP)
26-04-2019 11:30
3-Cushion individual U-17
9
7
Qualifications
Group A
ROSIER Nick (BEL) VS AKKOCA Denizcan (TUR)
26-04-2019 11:30
3-Cushion individual U-17
10
8
Qualifications
Group A
PALLUCCA Lenny (LUX) VS MORTENSEN Lukas (DNK)
26-04-2019 11:30
3-Cushion individual U-17
11
9
Qualifications
Group B
SELEVENTAS Dimitrios (GRC) VS GASPARI Jan (DEU)
26-04-2019 11:30
3-Cushion individual U-17
12
10
Qualifications
Group B
GARCIA Toni (ESP) VS DURIEZ Tangui (FRA)
26-04-2019 11:30
5 pins individual
17
3
Qualifications
A
HäHNE Thomas (DEU) VS WEINGESL Peter (AUT)
26-04-2019 11:30
5 pins individual
18
4
Qualifications
B
CICCARDI Riccardo (CHE) VS BEY Roman (DEU)
26-04-2019 11:30
5 pins individual
19
5
Qualifications
C
DAVID Nicolas (FRA) VS HERFERT Manfred (AUT)
26-04-2019 11:30
5 pins individual
20
6
Qualifications
D
SJORUP Erling (DNK) VS WOLFS Marco (NLD)
26-04-2019 11:30
5 pins individual
21
11
Qualifications
E
GUARDIGLI Marino (SMR) VS KRATOCHVIL Dusan (CZE)
26-04-2019 11:30
5 pins individual
22
12
Qualifications
F
MEMMI Gianluca (BEL) VS LIST Rico (DNK)
26-04-2019 11:30
5 pins individual
23
13
Qualifications
G
SøLBERG Michael (DNK) VS BUCCI Roberto (SMR)
26-04-2019 11:30
5 pins individual
24
14
Qualifications
H
SANCHEZ Antonio (ESP) VS RUPPERT Franz (AUT)
26-04-2019 13:00
5 pins individual
25
3
Qualifications
I
JODL Martin (AUT) VS ALBERTO Putignano (ITA)
26-04-2019 13:00
5 pins individual
26
4
Qualifications
J
DRIESSEN Ernst (NLD) VS BUSTOS Miguel (BEL)
26-04-2019 13:00
5 pins individual
27
5
Qualifications
K
PECHMAN Vit (CZE) VS CICCOLELLA Luciano (CHE)
26-04-2019 13:00
5 pins individual
28
6
Qualifications
L
ANIELLO Michelangelo (ITA) VS RAVIELE Battista (CHE)
26-04-2019 13:00
5 pins individual
29
11
Qualifications
M
HENDRIKSEN Rene (DNK) VS PECHMAN Jiri (CZE)
26-04-2019 13:00
5 pins individual
30
12
Qualifications
N
FELSER Andreas (AUT) VS DEGREEF Henri (LUX)
26-04-2019 13:00
5 pins individual
31
13
Qualifications
O
FRANZESE Ivan (CHE) VS WEELE TER Alex (NLD)
26-04-2019 13:00
5 pins individual
32
14
Qualifications
P
EXLER Steffen (DEU) VS BAHARYAN Aschot (AUT)
26-04-2019 14:00
Artistique
17
15
Qualifications
A
GUMUS Serdar (TUR) VS JONEN Sander (NLD)
26-04-2019 14:00
3-Cushion individual U-17
13
1
Qualifications
Group C
DURIEZ Nathan (FRA) VS IBRAHIMOV Ali (DEU)
26-04-2019 14:00
3-Cushion individual U-17
14
2
Qualifications
Group C
SANTOS Gonçalo (PRT) VS MARTINEZ Sergio (ESP)
26-04-2019 14:00
3-Cushion individual U-17
15
7
Qualifications
Group D
CANOZKAN Alptekin (TUR) VS MIRA Luis (ESP)
26-04-2019 14:00
3-Cushion individual U-17
16
8
Qualifications
Group D
GORAZDA Tom (FRA) VS KOGELBAUER Nikolaus (AUT)
26-04-2019 14:00
3-Cushion individual U-17
17
9
Qualifications
Group A
ROSIER Nick (BEL) VS MORTENSEN Lukas (DNK)
26-04-2019 14:00
3-Cushion individual U-17
18
10
Qualifications
Group A
AKKOCA Denizcan (TUR) VS PALLUCCA Lenny (LUX)
26-04-2019 14:00
Artistique
18
16
Qualifications
B
CUADRADO Hector (ESP) VS REVERCHON Jean (FRA)
26-04-2019 14:00
Artistique
19
17
Qualifications
C
HAMMEN Michaël (FRA) VS SINGER Bernd (DEU)
26-04-2019 14:00
Artistique
20
18
Qualifications
D
FONELLOSA Xavier (ESP) VS VIJVERBERG Erik (NLD)
26-04-2019 15:00
Cadre 71/2
9
3
Qualifications
A
CUENCA Raul (ESP) VS BACA Adam (CZE)
26-04-2019 15:00
Cadre 71/2
10
4
Qualifications
B
FAUS Marek (CZE) VS DESSAINT Pascal (FRA)
26-04-2019 15:00
Cadre 71/2
11
5
Qualifications
C
KAHOFER Arnim (AUT) VS JACQUET David (FRA)
26-04-2019 15:00
Cadre 71/2
12
6
Qualifications
D
GERASSIMOPOULOS Nikolaos (GRC) VS LEPPENS Eddy (BEL)
26-04-2019 15:00
Cadre 71/2
13
11
Qualifications
E
CHRISTIANI Dave (NLD) VS DEZILES LEGROS Benoit (FRA)
26-04-2019 15:00
Cadre 71/2
14
12
Qualifications
F
FLORENT Jean-françois (FRA) VS KOZAK Adam (CZE)
26-04-2019 15:00
Cadre 71/2
15
13
Qualifications
G
SWERTZ Raymund (NLD) VS GERIMONT Willy (FRA)
26-04-2019 15:00
Cadre 71/2
16
14
Qualifications
H
VAN SILFHOUT Michel (NLD) VS LIPSCHER Otto (HUN)
26-04-2019 16:30
3-Cushion individual U-17
19
1
Qualifications
Group B
SELEVENTAS Dimitrios (GRC) VS DURIEZ Tangui (FRA)
26-04-2019 16:30
3-Cushion individual U-17
20
2
Qualifications
Group B
GASPARI Jan (DEU) VS GARCIA Toni (ESP)
26-04-2019 16:30
3-Cushion individual U-17
21
7
Qualifications
Group C
DURIEZ Nathan (FRA) VS MARTINEZ Sergio (ESP)
26-04-2019 16:30
3-Cushion individual U-17
22
8
Qualifications
Group C
IBRAHIMOV Ali (DEU) VS SANTOS Gonçalo (PRT)
26-04-2019 16:30
3-Cushion individual U-17
23
9
Qualifications
Group D
CANOZKAN Alptekin (TUR) VS KOGELBAUER Nikolaus (AUT)
26-04-2019 16:30
3-Cushion individual U-17
24
10
Qualifications
Group D
MIRA Luis (ESP) VS GORAZDA Tom (FRA)
26-04-2019 16:30
Artistique
21
15
Qualifications
E
BAX Walter (BEL) VS AHRENS Thomas (DEU)
26-04-2019 16:30
Artistique
22
16
Qualifications
F
CIN Baris (TUR) VS VERVLIET Erik (BEL)
26-04-2019 16:30
Artistique
23
17
Qualifications
G
DAELMAN Eric (BEL) VS DERICKS René (NLD)
26-04-2019 16:30
Artistique
24
18
Qualifications
H
TRAN Kevin (FRA) VS SANCHEZ Sergio (ESP)
26-04-2019 17:30
5 pins individual
33
3
Qualifications
A
HäHNE Thomas (DEU) VS CAMILO Gomez (ITA)
26-04-2019 17:30
5 pins individual
34
4
Qualifications
B
CICCARDI Riccardo (CHE) VS GIORGIO Minelli (ITA)
26-04-2019 17:30
5 pins individual
35
5
Qualifications
C
DAVID Nicolas (FRA) VS AIME Orazio (CHE)
26-04-2019 17:30
5 pins individual
36
6
Qualifications
D
SJORUP Erling (DNK) VS CARREAU MichaËl (FRA)
26-04-2019 17:30
5 pins individual
37
11
Qualifications
E
GUARDIGLI Marino (SMR) VS ARGEMI Miguel (ESP)
26-04-2019 17:30
5 pins individual
38
12
Qualifications
F
MEMMI Gianluca (BEL) VS DI VENTURA Roberto (DEU)
26-04-2019 17:30
5 pins individual
39
13
Qualifications
G
SøLBERG Michael (DNK) VS TRENTINO Ismael (BEL)
26-04-2019 17:30
5 pins individual
40
14
Qualifications
H
SANCHEZ Antonio (ESP) VS SUSCA Giovanni (LUX)
26-04-2019 19:00
Libre Ladies
1
1
Qualifications
A
DECLUNDER Magali (FRA) VS PETIT Lucie (FRA)
26-04-2019 19:00
Libre Ladies
2
2
Qualifications
A
WILLEMSE Christel (NLD) VS HINGERL Heike (AUT)
26-04-2019 19:00
Libre Ladies
3
7
Qualifications
B
VAN EXTER Monique (NLD) VS EVENHUIS Harmie (NLD)
26-04-2019 19:00
Libre Ladies
4
8
Qualifications
B
STENGEL-PONSING Susanne (DEU) VS BELLENS Aurore (FRA)
26-04-2019 19:00
Artistique
25
15
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
HAMMEN Michaël (FRA) VS SANCHEZ Sergio (ESP)
26-04-2019 19:00
Artistique
26
16
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
BAX Walter (BEL) VS HEINRICH Marvin (DEU)
26-04-2019 19:00
Artistique
27
17
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
JONEN Sander (NLD) VS CUADRADO Hector (ESP)
26-04-2019 19:00
Artistique
28
18
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
VIJVERBERG Erik (NLD) VS SINGER Bernd (DEU)
26-04-2019 19:00
5 pins individual
41
3
Qualifications
I
JODL Martin (AUT) VS SCHOCK Christopher (DEU)
26-04-2019 19:00
5 pins individual
42
4
Qualifications
J
DRIESSEN Ernst (NLD) VS FIORAVANTE Vecchione (ITA)
26-04-2019 19:00
5 pins individual
43
5
Qualifications
K
PECHMAN Vit (CZE) VS BRANCACCIO Salvatore (DEU)
26-04-2019 19:00
5 pins individual
44
6
Qualifications
L
ANIELLO Michelangelo (ITA) VS KAMPE Rune (DNK)
26-04-2019 19:00
5 pins individual
45
11
Qualifications
M
HENDRIKSEN Rene (DNK) VS RODRIGUEZ Carlos (ESP)
26-04-2019 19:00
5 pins individual
46
12
Qualifications
N
FELSER Andreas (AUT) VS GUERIN Xavier (FRA)
26-04-2019 19:00
5 pins individual
47
13
Qualifications
O
FRANZESE Ivan (CHE) VS ANDERSEN Thomas k (DNK)
26-04-2019 19:00
5 pins individual
48
14
Qualifications
P
EXLER Steffen (DEU) VS HINGANT Matthieu (FRA)
26-04-2019 21:00
Cadre 71/2
17
3
Qualifications
A
CUENCA Raul (ESP) VS DASKE Sven (DEU)
26-04-2019 21:00
Cadre 71/2
18
4
Qualifications
B
FAUS Marek (CZE) VS ANTONOPOULOS Kostas (GRC)
26-04-2019 21:00
Cadre 71/2
19
5
Qualifications
C
KAHOFER Arnim (AUT) VS MATA Esteve (ESP)
26-04-2019 21:00
Cadre 71/2
20
6
Qualifications
D
GERASSIMOPOULOS Nikolaos (GRC) VS GRETILLAT Xavier (CHE)
26-04-2019 21:00
Cadre 71/2
21
11
Qualifications
E
CHRISTIANI Dave (NLD) VS HENRIKSEN Anders (DNK)
26-04-2019 21:00
Cadre 71/2
22
12
Qualifications
F
FLORENT Jean-françois (FRA) VS VAN ETTEN Sam (NLD)
26-04-2019 21:00
Cadre 71/2
23
13
Qualifications
G
SWERTZ Raymund (NLD) VS NOCKEMANN Thomas (DEU)
26-04-2019 21:00
Cadre 71/2
24
14
Qualifications
H
VAN SILFHOUT Michel (NLD) VS ZIOGAS Janis (CZE)
26-04-2019 21:30
Libre Ladies
5
1
Qualifications
A
DECLUNDER Magali (FRA) VS WILLEMSE Christel (NLD)
26-04-2019 21:30
Libre Ladies
6
2
Qualifications
A
PETIT Lucie (FRA) VS HINGERL Heike (AUT)
26-04-2019 21:30
Libre Ladies
7
7
Qualifications
B
VAN EXTER Monique (NLD) VS STENGEL-PONSING Susanne (DEU)
26-04-2019 21:30
Libre Ladies
8
8
Qualifications
B
EVENHUIS Harmie (NLD) VS BELLENS Aurore (FRA)
26-04-2019 21:30
Artistique
29
15
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
DERICKS René (NLD) VS TÓTH LÁszlÓ (HUN)
26-04-2019 21:30
Artistique
30
16
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
REVERCHON Jean (FRA) VS AHRENS Thomas (DEU)
26-04-2019 21:30
Artistique
31
17
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
TRAN Kevin (FRA) VS CLEMENT Benoît (FRA)
26-04-2019 21:30
Artistique
32
18
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
VERVLIET Erik (BEL) VS KELLER David (HUN)
27-04-2019 09:00
Cadre 71/2
25
3
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
SWERTZ Raymund (NLD) VS LEPPENS Eddy (BEL)
27-04-2019 09:00
Cadre 71/2
26
4
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
VAN SILFHOUT Michel (NLD) VS MATA Esteve (ESP)
27-04-2019 09:00
Cadre 71/2
27
5
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
DASKE Sven (DEU) VS CHRISTIANI Dave (NLD)
27-04-2019 09:00
Cadre 71/2
28
6
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
FAUS Marek (CZE) VS VAN ETTEN Sam (NLD)
27-04-2019 09:00
3-Cushion individual U-17
25
1
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
AKKOCA Denizcan (TUR) VS MARTINEZ Sergio (ESP)
27-04-2019 09:00
3-Cushion individual U-17
26
2
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
MIRA Luis (ESP) VS MORTENSEN Lukas (DNK)
27-04-2019 09:00
3-Cushion individual U-17
27
7
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
IBRAHIMOV Ali (DEU) VS SELEVENTAS Dimitrios (GRC)
27-04-2019 09:00
3-Cushion individual U-17
28
8
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
GASPARI Jan (DEU) VS CANOZKAN Alptekin (TUR)
27-04-2019 09:00
Artistique
33
17
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
SANCHEZ Sergio (ESP) VS HEINRICH Marvin (DEU)
27-04-2019 09:00
Artistique
34
15
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
CUADRADO Hector (ESP) VS VIJVERBERG Erik (NLD)
27-04-2019 09:00
Artistique
35
18
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
DERICKS René (NLD) VS AHRENS Thomas (DEU)
27-04-2019 09:00
Artistique
36
16
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
TRAN Kevin (FRA) VS VERVLIET Erik (BEL)
27-04-2019 09:00
5 pins individual
49
11
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
DANIEL RICARDO Lopez (ITA) VS FIORAVANTE Vecchione (ITA)
27-04-2019 09:00
5 pins individual
50
12
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
TíMáR András VS HINGANT Matthieu (FRA)
27-04-2019 09:00
5 pins individual
51
13
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
DVORACEK Vaclav (CZE) VS GUARDIGLI Marino (SMR)
27-04-2019 09:00
5 pins individual
52
14
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
DRIESSEN Ernst jan (NLD) VS SJORUP Erling (DNK)
27-04-2019 11:30
Libre Ladies
9
1
Qualifications
A
WILLEMSE Christel (NLD) VS PETIT Lucie (FRA)
27-04-2019 11:30
Libre Ladies
10
2
Qualifications
A
DECLUNDER Magali (FRA) VS HINGERL Heike (AUT)
27-04-2019 11:30
Libre Ladies
11
7
Qualifications
B
STENGEL-PONSING Susanne (DEU) VS EVENHUIS Harmie (NLD)
27-04-2019 11:30
Libre Ladies
12
8
Qualifications
B
VAN EXTER Monique (NLD) VS BELLENS Aurore (FRA)
27-04-2019 12:00
Artistique
37
16
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
HEINRICH Marvin (DEU) VS VIJVERBERG Erik (NLD)
27-04-2019 12:00
Artistique
38
17
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
DERICKS René (NLD) VS TRAN Kevin (FRA)
27-04-2019 12:00
5 pins individual
53
3
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
URBANCIC Christian (AUT) VS GIORGIO Minelli (ITA)
27-04-2019 12:00
5 pins individual
54
4
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
CORTES Gil carlos (ESP) VS CAMILO Gomez (ITA)
27-04-2019 12:00
5 pins individual
55
5
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
GOEDERT Gérard (LUX) VS FRANZESE Ivan (CHE)
27-04-2019 12:00
5 pins individual
56
6
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
DEBAES Peter (BEL) VS BRANCACCIO Salvatore (DEU)
27-04-2019 12:00
5 pins individual
57
11
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
GOBBI Maurizio (SMR) VS SøLBERG Michael (DNK)
27-04-2019 12:00
5 pins individual
58
12
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
SøNDERBY Christian (DNK) VS HENDRIKSEN Rene (DNK)
27-04-2019 12:00
5 pins individual
59
13
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
JUBLOT Maxime (FRA) VS GUERIN Xavier (FRA)
27-04-2019 12:00
5 pins individual
60
14
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
BELFIORE Marco (CHE) VS DI VENTURA Roberto (DEU)
27-04-2019 14:30
Cadre 71/2
29
5
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
SWERTZ Raymund (NLD) VS VAN SILFHOUT Michel (NLD)
27-04-2019 14:30
Cadre 71/2
30
4
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
DASKE Sven (DEU) VS FAUS Marek (CZE)
27-04-2019 15:00
5 pins individual
62
12
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
ANDREA Quarta (ITA) VS AIME Orazio (CHE)
27-04-2019 15:00
5 pins individual
63
13
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
ROSENBERG Toni (DEU) VS SCHOCK Christopher (DEU)
27-04-2019 15:00
5 pins individual
64
14
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
MATTEO Gualemi (ITA) VS ANIELLO Michelangelo (ITA)
27-04-2019 15:00
3-Cushion individual U-17
29
7
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
MIRA Luis (ESP) VS AKKOCA Denizcan (TUR)
27-04-2019 15:00
3-Cushion individual U-17
30
8
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
GASPARI Jan (DEU) VS SELEVENTAS Dimitrios (GRC)
27-04-2019 15:00
Libre Ladies
13
9
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
DECLUNDER Magali (FRA) VS VAN EXTER Monique (NLD)
27-04-2019 15:00
Libre Ladies
14
10
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
WILLEMSE Christel (NLD) VS STENGEL-PONSING Susanne (DEU)
27-04-2019 15:00
Artistique
39
15
Final
final
VIJVERBERG Erik (NLD) VS DERICKS René (NLD)
27-04-2019 15:00
5 pins individual
61
11
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
BERNER Marco (DEU) VS SUSCA Giovanni (LUX)
27-04-2019 19:00
5 pins individual
65
3
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
ANIELLO Michelangelo (ITA) VS JUBLOT Maxime (FRA)
27-04-2019 19:00
5 pins individual
66
4
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
BRANCACCIO Salvatore (DEU) VS BERNER Marco (DEU)
27-04-2019 19:00
5 pins individual
67
12
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
BELFIORE Marco (CHE) VS GUARDIGLI Marino (SMR)
27-04-2019 19:00
5 pins individual
68
13
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
SJORUP Erling (DNK) VS ANDREA Quarta (ITA)
27-04-2019 19:00
5 pins individual
69
5
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
FIORAVANTE Vecchione (ITA) VS FRANZESE Ivan (CHE)
27-04-2019 19:00
5 pins individual
70
6
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
HENDRIKSEN Rene (DNK) VS HINGANT Matthieu (FRA)
27-04-2019 19:00
5 pins individual
71
14
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
SøLBERG Michael (DNK) VS CAMILO Gomez (ITA)
27-04-2019 19:00
5 pins individual
72
11
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
GIORGIO Minelli (ITA) VS ROSENBERG Toni (DEU)
27-04-2019 19:00
Cadre 71/2
31
18
Final
final
SWERTZ Raymund (NLD) VS DASKE Sven (DEU)
27-04-2019 19:00
3-Cushion individual U-17
31
10
Final
final
AKKOCA Denizcan (TUR) VS SELEVENTAS Dimitrios (GRC)
27-04-2019 19:00
Libre Ladies
15
1
Final
final
DECLUNDER Magali (FRA) VS WILLEMSE Christel (NLD)
28-04-2019 09:00
5 pins individual
73
11
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
ANDREA Quarta (ITA) VS BELFIORE Marco (CHE)
28-04-2019 09:00
5 pins individual
74
14
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
FIORAVANTE Vecchione (ITA) VS HENDRIKSEN Rene (DNK)
28-04-2019 09:00
5 pins individual
75
13
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
ANIELLO Michelangelo (ITA) VS BRANCACCIO Salvatore (DEU)
28-04-2019 09:00
5 pins individual
76
12
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
CAMILO Gomez (ITA) VS GIORGIO Minelli (ITA)
28-04-2019 09:00
Cadre 47/2
1
3
Qualifications
A
JACQUET David (FRA) VS CUENCA Raul (ESP)
28-04-2019 09:00
Cadre 47/2
2
4
Qualifications
B
HENRIKSEN Anders (DNK) VS FLORENT Jean-françois (FRA)
28-04-2019 09:00
Cadre 47/2
3
5
Qualifications
C
DEZILES LEGROS Benoit (FRA) VS ANTONOPOULOS Kostas (GRC)
28-04-2019 09:00
Cadre 47/2
4
6
Qualifications
D
DUPONT Patrick (FRA) VS RIEDEL Arnd (DEU)
28-04-2019 09:00
Cadre 47/2
5
15
Qualifications
E
KOZAK Adam (CZE) VS DESSAINT Pascal (FRA)
28-04-2019 09:00
Cadre 47/2
6
16
Qualifications
F
MARQUES Carlos (LUX) VS MELERSKI Markus (DEU)
28-04-2019 09:00
Cadre 47/2
7
17
Qualifications
G
VAN ETTEN Sam (NLD) VS MARTORY Pierre (FRA)
28-04-2019 09:00
Cadre 47/2
8
18
Qualifications
H
DASKE Sven (DEU) VS MATA Esteve (ESP)
28-04-2019 09:00
Libre U-17
1
1
Qualifications
Group A
MENZEL Lennart (DEU) VS PETIT Lucie (FRA)
28-04-2019 09:00
Libre U-17
2
2
Qualifications
Group B
TY Joshua (FRA) VS PALLUCCA Lenny (LUX)
28-04-2019 09:00
Libre U-17
3
7
Qualifications
Group C
LEGENDRE Nathan (FRA) VS ØSTERGAARD Casper (DNK)
28-04-2019 11:30
Libre U-17
4
1
Qualifications
Group A
DUDINK Nick (NLD) VS MENZEL Lennart (DEU)
28-04-2019 11:30
Libre U-17
5
2
Qualifications
Group B
BILLIET Jelle (BEL) VS PALLUCCA Lenny (LUX)
28-04-2019 11:30
Libre U-17
6
7
Qualifications
Group C
ROSIER Nick (BEL) VS ØSTERGAARD Casper (DNK)
28-04-2019 11:30
5-pins individual U-21
1
11
Qualifications
Group A
MORTENSEN Lukas (DNK) VS GABEL Max (DEU)
28-04-2019 11:30
5-pins individual U-21
2
12
Qualifications
Group A
HEIMRATH Sebastian (AUT) VS SPINELLI Pierpaolo (ITA)
28-04-2019 12:00
5 pins individual
77
13
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
CAMILO Gomez (ITA) VS FIORAVANTE Vecchione (ITA)
28-04-2019 12:00
5 pins individual
78
14
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
ANIELLO Michelangelo (ITA) VS ANDREA Quarta (ITA)
28-04-2019 12:00
Cadre 47/2
9
3
Qualifications
A
SWERTZ Raymund (NLD) VS JACQUET David (FRA)
28-04-2019 12:00
Cadre 47/2
10
4
Qualifications
B
LEPPENS Eddy (BEL) VS HENRIKSEN Anders (DNK)
28-04-2019 12:00
Cadre 47/2
11
5
Qualifications
C
FAUS Marek (CZE) VS ANTONOPOULOS Kostas (GRC)
28-04-2019 12:00
Cadre 47/2
12
6
Qualifications
D
GRETILLAT Xavier (CHE) VS RIEDEL Arnd (DEU)
28-04-2019 12:00
Cadre 47/2
13
15
Qualifications
E
GERASSIMOPOULOS Nikolaos (GRC) VS KOZAK Adam (CZE)
28-04-2019 12:00
Cadre 47/2
14
16
Qualifications
F
GERIMONT Willy (FRA) VS MARQUES Carlos (LUX)
28-04-2019 12:00
Cadre 47/2
15
17
Qualifications
G
KAHOFER Arnim (AUT) VS MARTORY Pierre (FRA)
28-04-2019 12:00
Cadre 47/2
16
18
Qualifications
H
VAN SILFHOUT Michel (NLD) VS MATA Esteve (ESP)
28-04-2019 13:00
5-pins individual U-21
3
11
Qualifications
Group B
HOPF Alex (DEU) VS MATINO Riccardo (ITA)
28-04-2019 13:00
5-pins individual U-21
4
12
Qualifications
Group B
GUINGAND Florian (FRA) VS SøNDERGAARD Jonas (DNK)
28-04-2019 14:30
Libre U-17
7
1
Qualifications
Group A
DUDINK Nick (NLD) VS PETIT Lucie (FRA)
28-04-2019 14:30
Libre U-17
8
2
Qualifications
Group B
BILLIET Jelle (BEL) VS TY Joshua (FRA)
28-04-2019 14:30
Libre U-17
9
7
Qualifications
Group C
ROSIER Nick (BEL) VS LEGENDRE Nathan (FRA)
28-04-2019 14:30
5-pins individual U-21
5
11
Qualifications
Group C
PETERS Michel (DEU) VS PARENT Dylan (BEL)
28-04-2019 14:30
5-pins individual U-21
6
12
Qualifications
Group C
HøGH Andreas (DNK) VS PIND Oliver (DNK)
28-04-2019 14:30
5-pins individual U-21
7
13
Qualifications
Group A
GABEL Max (DEU) VS HEIMRATH Sebastian (AUT)
28-04-2019 14:30
5-pins individual U-21
8
14
Qualifications
Group A
MORTENSEN Lukas (DNK) VS SPINELLI Pierpaolo (ITA)
28-04-2019 15:00
Cadre 47/2
17
3
Qualifications
A
SWERTZ Raymund (NLD) VS CUENCA Raul (ESP)
28-04-2019 15:00
Cadre 47/2
18
4
Qualifications
B
LEPPENS Eddy (BEL) VS FLORENT Jean-françois (FRA)
28-04-2019 15:00
Cadre 47/2
19
5
Qualifications
C
FAUS Marek (CZE) VS DEZILES LEGROS Benoit (FRA)
28-04-2019 15:00
Cadre 47/2
20
6
Qualifications
D
GRETILLAT Xavier (CHE) VS DUPONT Patrick (FRA)
28-04-2019 15:00
Cadre 47/2
21
15
Qualifications
E
GERASSIMOPOULOS Nikolaos (GRC) VS DESSAINT Pascal (FRA)
28-04-2019 15:00
Cadre 47/2
22
16
Qualifications
F
GERIMONT Willy (FRA) VS MELERSKI Markus (DEU)
28-04-2019 15:00
Cadre 47/2
23
17
Qualifications
G
KAHOFER Arnim (AUT) VS VAN ETTEN Sam (NLD)
28-04-2019 15:00
Cadre 47/2
24
18
Qualifications
H
VAN SILFHOUT Michel (NLD) VS DASKE Sven (DEU)
28-04-2019 16:00
5-pins individual U-21
9
13
Qualifications
Group B
MATINO Riccardo (ITA) VS GUINGAND Florian (FRA)
28-04-2019 16:00
5-pins individual U-21
10
14
Qualifications
Group B
HOPF Alex (DEU) VS SøNDERGAARD Jonas (DNK)
28-04-2019 16:30
5-pins individual U-21
11
11
Qualifications
Group C
PETERS Michel (DEU) VS PIND Oliver (DNK)
28-04-2019 16:30
5-pins individual U-21
12
12
Qualifications
Group C
PARENT Dylan (BEL) VS HøGH Andreas (DNK)
28-04-2019 17:30
5 pins individual
79
18
Final
Final
FIORAVANTE Vecchione (ITA) VS ANDREA Quarta (ITA)
28-04-2019 18:30
5-pins individual U-21
13
3
Qualifications
Group A
GABEL Max (DEU) VS SPINELLI Pierpaolo (ITA)
28-04-2019 18:30
5-pins individual U-21
14
4
Qualifications
Group A
HEIMRATH Sebastian (AUT) VS MORTENSEN Lukas (DNK)
28-04-2019 18:30
5-pins individual U-21
15
5
Qualifications
Group B
MATINO Riccardo (ITA) VS SøNDERGAARD Jonas (DNK)
28-04-2019 18:30
5-pins individual U-21
16
6
Qualifications
Group B
GUINGAND Florian (FRA) VS HOPF Alex (DEU)
28-04-2019 18:30
5-pins individual U-21
17
12
Qualifications
Group C
PETERS Michel (DEU) VS HøGH Andreas (DNK)
28-04-2019 18:30
5-pins individual U-21
18
11
Qualifications
Group C
PIND Oliver (DNK) VS PARENT Dylan (BEL)
28-04-2019 20:00
5 pins national teams
1
0
Qualifications
A
BEL1 (BEL) VS AUS1 (AUT)
28-04-2019 20:00
5 pins national teams
1
0
Qualifications
A
BUSTOS Miguel (BEL) VS JODL Martin (AUT)
28-04-2019 20:00
5 pins national teams
2
4
Qualifications
A
TRENTINO Ismael (BEL) VS RUPPERT Franz (AUT)
28-04-2019 20:00
5 pins national teams
3
5
Qualifications
A
Double (BEL) VS Double (AUT)
28-04-2019 20:00
5 pins national teams
4
5
Qualifications
A
Relay (BEL) VS Relay (AUT)
28-04-2019 20:00
5 pins national teams
2
0
Qualifications
B
DEN1 (DNK) VS SAN1 (SMR)
28-04-2019 20:00
5 pins national teams
5
6
Qualifications
B
SJORUP Erling (DK) VS CANIO Cillis (SMR)
28-04-2019 20:00
5 pins national teams
6
11
Qualifications
B
KAMPE Rune (DNK) VS GOBBI Maurizio (SMR)
28-04-2019 20:00
5 pins national teams
7
12
Qualifications
B
Double (DNK) VS Double (SMR)
28-04-2019 20:00
5 pins national teams
8
12
Qualifications
B
Relay (DNK) VS Relay (SMR)
28-04-2019 20:00
5 pins national teams
3
0
Qualifications
C
NET1 (NLD) VS LUX1 (LUX)
28-04-2019 20:00
5 pins national teams
9
13
Qualifications
C
DRIESSEN Ernst jan (NLD) VS PEREIRA David (LUX)
28-04-2019 20:00
5 pins national teams
10
14
Qualifications
C
DRIESSEN Ernst (NLD) VS SUSCA Giovanni (LUX)
28-04-2019 20:00
5 pins national teams
11
15
Qualifications
C
Double (NLD) VS Double (LUX)
28-04-2019 20:00
5 pins national teams
12
15
Qualifications
C
Relay (NLD) VS Relay (LUX)
28-04-2019 20:00
5 pins national teams
4
0
Qualifications
D
SPA1 (ESP) VS CZE1 (CZE)
28-04-2019 20:00
5 pins national teams
13
16
Qualifications
D
CORTES Gil carlos (ESP) VS PECHMAN Vit (CZE)
28-04-2019 20:00
5 pins national teams
14
17
Qualifications
D
SANCHEZ Antonio (ESP) VS KRATOCHVIL Dusan (CZE)
28-04-2019 20:00
5 pins national teams
15
18
Qualifications
D
Double (ESP) VS Double (CZE)
28-04-2019 20:00
5 pins national teams
16
18
Qualifications
D
Relay (ESP) VS Relay (CZE)
28-04-2019 20:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
1
0
Qualifications
A
BC Großrosseln (DEU) VS SV 1889 Altenweddingen 2 (DEU)
28-04-2019 20:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
1
1
Qualifications
A
FRITZ Thomas (DEU) VS SCHELER Stefan (DE)
28-04-2019 20:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
1
2
Qualifications
A
KLEIN Jürgen (DEU) VS RUST Christian (DEU)
28-04-2019 20:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
2
0
Qualifications
A
Hemsin spor kulübü (TUR) VS Kon. BC De Goeie Queue (BEL)
28-04-2019 20:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
2
7
Qualifications
A
KARAKURT Omer (TR) VS HERMANS Jerry (BEL)
28-04-2019 20:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
2
8
Qualifications
A
BAS Serdar (TR) VS DE KOK Joey (BEL)
28-04-2019 20:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
3
0
Qualifications
B
SV 1889 Altenweddingen 1 (DEU) VS BC DE NOORDERKEMPEN (BEL)
28-04-2019 20:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
3
9
Qualifications
B
SCHUBERT Karsten (DEU) VS MATHYSEN Ronny (BEL)
28-04-2019 20:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
3
10
Qualifications
B
SCHUFFERT Manfred (DEU) VS MATHYSEN Wesley (BEL)
28-04-2019 21:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
4
0
Qualifications
B
Op de Klos (NLD) VS WBA (AUT)
28-04-2019 21:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
4
1
Qualifications
B
KEUTEN Ludy (NL) VS MAURER Claus (AT)
28-04-2019 21:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
4
2
Qualifications
B
CLEUSKENS Roger (NLD) VS SIMPERLER Andreas (AUT)
28-04-2019 21:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
5
0
Qualifications
C
Ladies First (NLD) VS Cercle de Billard Dudelange (LUX)
28-04-2019 21:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
5
7
Qualifications
C
BREUR Joke (NL) VS BIVER Ralph (LUX)
28-04-2019 21:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
5
8
Qualifications
C
VAN EXTER Monique (NL) VS PALLUCCA Carlo (LUX)
28-04-2019 21:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
6
0
Qualifications
C
BC Nied 1985 (DEU) VS 1. BSK Stockerau (AUT)
28-04-2019 21:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
6
9
Qualifications
C
SOFSKY Patrick (DEU) VS KOSTISTANSKY Gerhard (AT)
28-04-2019 21:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
6
10
Qualifications
C
ROTH Heiko (DE) VS WIESAUER Ferdinand (AT)
29-04-2019 09:00
5 pins national teams
5
0
Qualifications
A
ITA1 (ITA) VS BEL1 (BEL)
29-04-2019 09:00
5 pins national teams
17
3
Qualifications
A
ANIELLO Michelangelo (Italy) VS A (BEL)
29-04-2019 09:00
5 pins national teams
18
4
Qualifications
A
DANIEL RICARDO Lopez (ITA) VS MONNISSEN Mathy (BE)
29-04-2019 09:00
5 pins national teams
19
5
Qualifications
A
Double (ITA) VS Double (BEL)
29-04-2019 09:00
5 pins national teams
20
5
Qualifications
A
Relay (ITA) VS Relay (BEL)
29-04-2019 09:00
5 pins national teams
6
0
Qualifications
B
GER1 (DEU) VS SAN1 (SMR)
29-04-2019 09:00
5 pins national teams
21
6
Qualifications
B
HäHNE Thomas (DEU) VS CANIO Cillis (SMR)
29-04-2019 09:00
5 pins national teams
22
11
Qualifications
B
ROSENBERG Toni (DEU) VS B (SMR)
29-04-2019 09:00
5 pins national teams
23
12
Qualifications
B
Double (DEU) VS Double (SMR)
29-04-2019 09:00
5 pins national teams
24
12
Qualifications
B
Relay (DEU) VS Relay (SMR)
29-04-2019 09:00
5 pins national teams
7
0
Qualifications
C
SWI1 (CHE) VS NET1 (NLD)
29-04-2019 09:00
5 pins national teams
25
13
Qualifications
C
CICCARDI Riccardo (CHE) VS A (NLD)
29-04-2019 09:00
5 pins national teams
26
14
Qualifications
C
BELFIORE Marco (CHE) VS DRIESSEN Ernst (NLD)
29-04-2019 09:00
5 pins national teams
27
15
Qualifications
C
Double (CHE) VS Double (NLD)
29-04-2019 09:00
5 pins national teams
28
15
Qualifications
C
Relay (CHE) VS Relay (NLD)
29-04-2019 09:00
5 pins national teams
8
0
Qualifications
D
FRA1 (FRA) VS CZE1 (CZE)
29-04-2019 09:00
5 pins national teams
29
16
Qualifications
D
GUERIN Xavier (FRA) VS A (CZE)
29-04-2019 09:00
5 pins national teams
30
17
Qualifications
D
CARREAU MichaËl (FRA) VS PECHMAN Vit (CZE)
29-04-2019 09:00
5 pins national teams
31
18
Qualifications
D
Double (FRA) VS Double (CZE)
29-04-2019 09:00
5 pins national teams
32
18
Qualifications
D
Relay (FRA) VS Relay (CZE)
29-04-2019 09:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
7
0
Qualifications
D
BC Fuhlenbrock 2009 (DEU) VS Douarnenez Sport Billard (FRA)
29-04-2019 09:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
7
1
Qualifications
D
LENZ Ralf (DE) VS VASSEUR Kevin (FR)
29-04-2019 09:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
7
2
Qualifications
D
OLSCHEWSKI Ulrich (DEU) VS GARONNAT Daniel (FR)
29-04-2019 09:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
8
0
Qualifications
D
K.O.T. '50 VS BCZ Billard Club Zürich (CHE)
29-04-2019 09:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
8
7
Qualifications
D
JANSSEN Maarten (NLD) VS BEHZAT Cetin (CH)
29-04-2019 09:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
8
8
Qualifications
D
MEUSEN Wilco (NL) VS RECH Pierre alain (CH)
29-04-2019 09:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
9
0
Qualifications
E
BK Mariahilf (AUT) VS Dallinga.com (NLD)
29-04-2019 09:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
9
9
Qualifications
E
MAKIK Karl (AT) VS ACKER VAN Steven (NLD)
29-04-2019 09:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
9
10
Qualifications
E
PILLER Josef (AUT) VS DALLINGA Berry (NL)
29-04-2019 10:30
Libre U-17
10
1
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
DUDINK Nick (NLD) VS LEGENDRE Nathan (FRA)
29-04-2019 10:30
Libre U-17
11
2
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
BILLIET Jelle (BEL) VS ROSIER Nick (BEL)
29-04-2019 10:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
10
0
Qualifications
E
TJ Sokol Zizkov (CZE) VS Académie de Billard Luxembourg (LUX)
29-04-2019 10:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
10
7
Qualifications
E
DIRN Marcel (CZE) VS ZIMMER Jean (LUX)
29-04-2019 10:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
10
8
Qualifications
E
BACA Adam (CZ) VS STORONI Marc (LUX)
29-04-2019 10:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
11
0
Qualifications
F
BK Ekvita Kladno (CZE) VS PROMOTION TEAM (BEL)
29-04-2019 10:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
11
9
Qualifications
F
KOHOUT Stepan (CZ) VS MEERSMAN Peter (BEL)
29-04-2019 10:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
11
10
Qualifications
F
ALES Jan (CZ) VS SCHEURWEGHS David (BEL)
29-04-2019 11:00
5-pins individual U-21
19
13
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
GABEL Max (DEU) VS MORTENSEN Lukas (DNK)
29-04-2019 11:00
5-pins individual U-21
20
14
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
MATINO Riccardo (ITA) VS PETERS Michel (DEU)
29-04-2019 12:30
Cadre 47/2
25
15
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
SWERTZ Raymund (NLD) VS MATA Esteve (ESP)
29-04-2019 12:30
Cadre 47/2
26
16
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
GERIMONT Willy (FRA) VS FAUS Marek (CZE)
29-04-2019 12:30
Cadre 47/2
27
17
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
GRETILLAT Xavier (CHE) VS DESSAINT Pascal (FRA)
29-04-2019 12:30
Cadre 47/2
28
18
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
KAHOFER Arnim (AUT) VS LEPPENS Eddy (BEL)
29-04-2019 12:30
5 pins national teams
9
0
Qualifications
A
ITA1 (ITA) VS AUS1 (AUT)
29-04-2019 12:30
5 pins national teams
33
3
Qualifications
A
ANIELLO Michelangelo (Italy) VS JODL Martin (AUT)
29-04-2019 12:30
5 pins national teams
34
4
Qualifications
A
ANDREA Quarta (ITA) VS RUPPERT Franz (AUT)
29-04-2019 12:30
5 pins national teams
35
5
Qualifications
A
Double (ITA) VS Double (AUT)
29-04-2019 12:30
5 pins national teams
36
5
Qualifications
A
Relay (ITA) VS Relay (AUT)
29-04-2019 12:30
5 pins national teams
10
0
Qualifications
B
GER1 (DEU) VS DEN1 (DNK)
29-04-2019 12:30
5 pins national teams
37
6
Qualifications
B
HäHNE Thomas (DEU) VS SJORUP Erling (DK)
29-04-2019 12:30
5 pins national teams
38
11
Qualifications
B
ROSENBERG Toni (DEU) VS KAMPE Rune (DNK)
29-04-2019 12:30
5 pins national teams
39
12
Qualifications
B
Double (DEU) VS Double (DNK)
29-04-2019 12:30
5 pins national teams
40
12
Qualifications
B
Relay (DEU) VS Relay (DNK)
29-04-2019 12:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
12
0
Qualifications
F
Betty Boop (NLD) VS GBK Raaba (AUT)
29-04-2019 12:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
12
7
Qualifications
F
SCHEUR VAN DE Peter (NLD) VS HERFERT Manfred (AUT)
29-04-2019 12:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
12
8
Qualifications
F
VERHOEF Adri (NLD) VS HINGERL Heike (AT)
29-04-2019 12:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
13
0
Qualifications
G
BC HAVIROV (CZE) VS DBC De Leug (BEL)
29-04-2019 12:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
13
9
Qualifications
G
GAZDOS Ivo (CZ) VS GORREBEECK Tim (BEL)
29-04-2019 12:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
13
10
Qualifications
G
STARECEK Vladimir (CZ) VS VAN DEN BERGH Léo (BEL)
29-04-2019 13:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
14
0
Qualifications
G
GW Paderborn (DEU) VS De Distel Biljarts (NLD)
29-04-2019 13:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
14
2
Qualifications
G
NOWACK Bernd (DEU) VS DEMMING Adrie (NLD)
29-04-2019 13:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
14
2
Qualifications
G
GREWE Günter (DEU) VS PELDERS Wim (NLD)
29-04-2019 14:00
Libre U-17
12
1
Final
final
LEGENDRE Nathan (FRA) VS BILLIET Jelle (BEL)
29-04-2019 14:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
15
0
Qualifications
H
SV Lok Staßfurt (DEU) VS TJ Bizuterie Jablonec nad Nisou (CZE)
29-04-2019 14:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
15
7
Qualifications
H
SCHONHOFF Markus (DE) VS HUDAK Jan (CZ)
29-04-2019 14:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
15
8
Qualifications
H
WERNER Uwe (DEU) VS SKOP Pavel (CZ)
29-04-2019 14:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
16
0
Qualifications
H
Maaslandse BA (BEL) VS BC Arena (AUT)
29-04-2019 14:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
16
9
Qualifications
H
MONNISSEN Mathy (BE) VS SCHACHNER Hubert (AUT)
29-04-2019 14:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
16
10
Qualifications
H
MIATTON Kenny (BE) VS STEINBERGER Monika (AT)
29-04-2019 14:30
5-pins individual U-21
21
18
Final
Final
MORTENSEN Lukas (DNK) VS MATINO Riccardo (ITA)
29-04-2019 17:00
Cadre 47/2
29
18
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
SWERTZ Raymund (NLD) VS GERIMONT Willy (FRA)
29-04-2019 17:00
Cadre 47/2
30
17
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
GRETILLAT Xavier (CHE) VS LEPPENS Eddy (BEL)
29-04-2019 17:00
5 pins national teams
11
0
Qualifications
C
SWI1 (CHE) VS LUX1 (LUX)
29-04-2019 17:00
5 pins national teams
41
3
Qualifications
C
CICCARDI Riccardo (CHE) VS GOEDERT Gérard (LUX)
29-04-2019 17:00
5 pins national teams
42
4
Qualifications
C
BELFIORE Marco (CHE) VS SUSCA Giovanni (LUX)
29-04-2019 17:00
5 pins national teams
43
5
Qualifications
C
Double (CHE) VS Double (LUX)
29-04-2019 17:00
5 pins national teams
44
5
Qualifications
C
Relay (CHE) VS Relay (LUX)
29-04-2019 17:00
5 pins national teams
12
0
Qualifications
D
FRA1 (FRA) VS SPA1 (ESP)
29-04-2019 17:00
5 pins national teams
45
6
Qualifications
D
JUBLOT Maxime (FRA) VS A (ESP)
29-04-2019 17:00
5 pins national teams
46
11
Qualifications
D
DAVID Nicolas (FRA) VS SANCHEZ Antonio (ESP)
29-04-2019 17:00
5 pins national teams
47
12
Qualifications
D
Double (FRA) VS Double (ESP)
29-04-2019 17:00
5 pins national teams
48
12
Qualifications
D
Relay (FRA) VS Relay (ESP)
29-04-2019 17:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
17
0
Qualifications
A
BC Großrosseln (DEU) VS Hemsin spor kulübü (TUR)
29-04-2019 17:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
17
1
Qualifications
A
FRITZ Thomas (DEU) VS KARAKURT Omer (TR)
29-04-2019 17:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
17
2
Qualifications
A
KLEIN Jürgen (DEU) VS BAS Serdar (TR)
29-04-2019 17:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
18
0
Qualifications
A
SV 1889 Altenweddingen 2 (DEU) VS Kon. BC De Goeie Queue (BEL)
29-04-2019 17:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
18
7
Qualifications
A
SCHELER Stefan (DE) VS HERMANS Jerry (BEL)
29-04-2019 17:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
18
8
Qualifications
A
RUST Christian (DEU) VS DE KOK Joey (BEL)
29-04-2019 17:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
19
0
Qualifications
B
SV 1889 Altenweddingen 1 (DEU) VS WBA (AUT)
29-04-2019 17:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
19
9
Qualifications
B
SCHUBERT Karsten (DEU) VS MAURER Claus (AT)
29-04-2019 17:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
19
10
Qualifications
B
SCHUFFERT Manfred (DEU) VS SIMPERLER Andreas (AUT)
29-04-2019 17:00
Biathlon Team U-21
1
0
Qualifications
Group A
BEL1 (BEL) VS ITA1 (ITA)
29-04-2019 17:00
Biathlon Team U-21
1
0
Qualifications
Group A
BEL1 - Rosier/Parent VS ITA1 - D'Agata/Matino
29-04-2019 17:00
Biathlon Team U-21
2
0
Qualifications
Group A
DEN1 (DNK) VS GER1 (DEU)
29-04-2019 17:00
Biathlon Team U-21
2
14
Qualifications
Group A
DEN1 - Jensen/Mortensen VS GER1 - Back/Gabel (DEU)
29-04-2019 17:00
Biathlon Team U-21
3
0
Qualifications
Group B
AUS1 (AUT) VS GER2 (DEU)
29-04-2019 17:00
Biathlon Team U-21
3
0
Qualifications
Group B
AUS1 - Kogelbauer/Heimrath VS GER2 - Blondeel/Peters
29-04-2019 17:00
Biathlon Team U-21
4
0
Qualifications
Group B
DEN2 (DNK) VS FRA1 (FRA)
29-04-2019 17:00
Biathlon Team U-21
4
0
Qualifications
Group B
DEN2 - Jensen/Pind VS FRA1 - Duriez/Guingand
29-04-2019 18:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
20
0
Qualifications
B
BC DE NOORDERKEMPEN (BEL) VS Op de Klos (NLD)
29-04-2019 18:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
20
1
Qualifications
B
MATHYSEN Ronny (BEL) VS KEUTEN Ludy (NL)
29-04-2019 18:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
20
2
Qualifications
B
MATHYSEN Wesley (BEL) VS CLEUSKENS Roger (NLD)
29-04-2019 18:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
21
0
Qualifications
C
Ladies First (NLD) VS 1. BSK Stockerau (AUT)
29-04-2019 18:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
21
7
Qualifications
C
BREUR Joke (NL) VS KOSTISTANSKY Gerhard (AT)
29-04-2019 18:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
21
8
Qualifications
C
VAN EXTER Monique (NL) VS WIESAUER Ferdinand (AT)
29-04-2019 18:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
22
0
Qualifications
C
Cercle de Billard Dudelange (LUX) VS BC Nied 1985 (DEU)
29-04-2019 18:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
22
9
Qualifications
C
BIVER Ralph (LUX) VS SOFSKY Patrick (DEU)
29-04-2019 18:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
22
10
Qualifications
C
PALLUCCA Carlo (LUX) VS ROTH Heiko (DE)
29-04-2019 20:00
5 pins national teams
13
0
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
ITA1 (ITA) VS SPA1 (ESP)
29-04-2019 20:00
5 pins national teams
13
0
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
DOUBLE ITA VS DOUBLE SPA
29-04-2019 20:00
5 pins national teams
13
0
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
ANDREA Quarta (ITA) VS CORTES Gil carlos (ESP)
29-04-2019 20:00
5 pins national teams
13
0
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
ANIELLO Michelangelo (Italy) VS SANCHEZ Antonio (ESP)
29-04-2019 20:00
5 pins national teams
14
0
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
SWI1 (CHE) VS DEN1 (DNK)
29-04-2019 20:00
5 pins national teams
53
3
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
A (CHE) VS SJORUP Erling (DK)
29-04-2019 20:00
5 pins national teams
54
4
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
BELFIORE Marco (CHE) VS KAMPE Rune (DNK)
29-04-2019 20:00
5 pins national teams
55
5
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
DOUBLE SWI VS DOUBLE DEN
29-04-2019 20:00
5 pins national teams
56
5
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
RELAY SWI VS RELAY DEN
29-04-2019 20:00
5 pins national teams
15
0
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
GER1 (DEU) VS LUX1 (LUX)
29-04-2019 20:00
5 pins national teams
57
16
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
A (DEU) VS A (LUX)
29-04-2019 20:00
5 pins national teams
58
17
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
HäHNE Thomas (DEU) VS DEGREEF Henri (LUX)
29-04-2019 20:00
5 pins national teams
59
18
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
DOUBLE GER VS DOUBLE LUX
29-04-2019 20:00
5 pins national teams
16
0
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
FRA1 (FRA) VS AUS1 (AUT)
29-04-2019 20:00
5 pins national teams
61
6
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
A (FRA) VS JODL Martin (AUT)
29-04-2019 20:00
5 pins national teams
62
11
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
DAVID Nicolas (FRA) VS RUPPERT Franz (AUT)
29-04-2019 20:00
5 pins national teams
63
12
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
DOUBLE FRA VS DOUBLE AUT
29-04-2019 20:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
23
0
Qualifications
D
BC Fuhlenbrock 2009 (DEU) VS BCZ Billard Club Zürich (CHE)
29-04-2019 20:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
23
1
Qualifications
D
LENZ Ralf (DE) VS BEHZAT Cetin (CH)
29-04-2019 20:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
23
2
Qualifications
D
OLSCHEWSKI Ulrich (DEU) VS RECH Pierre alain (CH)
29-04-2019 20:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
24
0
Qualifications
D
Douarnenez Sport Billard (FRA) VS K.O.T. '50
29-04-2019 20:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
24
7
Qualifications
D
VASSEUR Kevin (FR) VS JANSSEN Maarten (NLD)
29-04-2019 20:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
24
8
Qualifications
D
GARONNAT Daniel (FR) VS MEUSEN Wilco (NL)
29-04-2019 20:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
25
0
Qualifications
E
Dallinga.com (NLD) VS TJ Sokol Zizkov (CZE)
29-04-2019 20:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
25
9
Qualifications
E
ACKER VAN Steven (NLD) VS DIRN Marcel (CZE)
29-04-2019 20:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
25
10
Qualifications
E
DALLINGA Berry (NL) VS BACA Adam (CZ)
29-04-2019 21:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
26
0
Qualifications
E
BK Mariahilf (AUT) VS Académie de Billard Luxembourg (LUX)
29-04-2019 21:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
26
1
Qualifications
E
MAKIK Karl (AT) VS ZIMMER Jean (LUX)
29-04-2019 21:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
26
2
Qualifications
E
PILLER Josef (AUT) VS STORONI Marc (LUX)
29-04-2019 21:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
27
0
Qualifications
F
BK Ekvita Kladno (CZE) VS Betty Boop (NLD)
29-04-2019 21:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
27
7
Qualifications
F
KOHOUT Stepan (CZ) VS SCHEUR VAN DE Peter (NLD)
29-04-2019 21:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
27
8
Qualifications
F
ALES Jan (CZ) VS VERHOEF Adri (NLD)
29-04-2019 21:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
28
0
Qualifications
F
PROMOTION TEAM (BEL) VS GBK Raaba (AUT)
29-04-2019 21:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
28
9
Qualifications
F
MEERSMAN Peter (BEL) VS HERFERT Manfred (AUT)
29-04-2019 21:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
28
10
Qualifications
F
SCHEURWEGHS David (BEL) VS HINGERL Heike (AT)
30-04-2019 09:00
5 pins national teams
17
0
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
ITA1 (ITA) VS SWI1 (CHE)
30-04-2019 09:00
5 pins national teams
17
0
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
ANIELLO Michelangelo (Italy) VS CICCARDI Riccardo (CHE)
30-04-2019 09:00
5 pins national teams
17
0
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
ANDREA Quarta (ITA) VS BELFIORE Marco (CHE)
30-04-2019 09:00
5 pins national teams
17
0
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
DOUBLE ITA VS DOUBLE SWI
30-04-2019 09:00
5 pins national teams
65
6
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
A VS A
30-04-2019 09:00
5 pins national teams
66
11
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
B VS B
30-04-2019 09:00
5 pins national teams
67
12
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
Double VS Double
30-04-2019 09:00
5 pins national teams
18
0
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
GER1 (DEU) VS FRA1 (FRA)
30-04-2019 09:00
5 pins national teams
69
3
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
HäHNE Thomas (DEU) VS DAVID Nicolas (FRA)
30-04-2019 09:00
5 pins national teams
70
4
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
ROSENBERG Toni (DEU) VS JUBLOT Maxime (FRA)
30-04-2019 09:00
5 pins national teams
71
5
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
DOUBLE GER VS DOUBLE FRA
30-04-2019 09:00
5 pins national teams
72
5
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
RELAY GER VS RELAY FRA
30-04-2019 09:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
29
0
Qualifications
G
BC HAVIROV (CZE) VS De Distel Biljarts (NLD)
30-04-2019 09:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
29
1
Qualifications
G
GAZDOS Ivo (CZ) VS DEMMING Adrie (NLD)
30-04-2019 09:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
29
2
Qualifications
G
STARECEK Vladimir (CZ) VS PELDERS Wim (NLD)
30-04-2019 09:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
30
0
Qualifications
G
DBC De Leug (BEL) VS GW Paderborn (DEU)
30-04-2019 09:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
30
7
Qualifications
G
GORREBEECK Tim (BEL) VS NOWACK Bernd (DEU)
30-04-2019 09:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
30
8
Qualifications
G
VAN DEN BERGH Léo (BEL) VS GREWE Günter (DEU)
30-04-2019 09:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
31
0
Qualifications
H
SV Lok Staßfurt (DEU) VS Maaslandse BA (BEL)
30-04-2019 09:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
31
9
Qualifications
H
SCHONHOFF Markus (DE) VS MONNISSEN Mathy (BE)
30-04-2019 09:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
31
10
Qualifications
H
WERNER Uwe (DEU) VS MIATTON Kenny (BE)
30-04-2019 09:00
Biathlon Team U-21
5
0
Qualifications
Group A
ITA1 (ITA) VS GER1 (DEU)
30-04-2019 09:00
Biathlon Team U-21
5
13
Qualifications
Group A
ITA1 - D'Agata/Matino VS GER1 - Back/Gabel
30-04-2019 09:00
Biathlon Team U-21
6
0
Qualifications
Group A
BEL1 (BEL) VS DEN1 (DNK)
30-04-2019 09:00
Biathlon Team U-21
6
14
Qualifications
Group A
BEL1 - Rosier/Parent VS DEN1 - Jensen/Mortensen
30-04-2019 09:00
Biathlon Team U-21
7
0
Qualifications
Group B
GER2 (DEU) VS FRA1 (FRA)
30-04-2019 09:00
Biathlon Team U-21
7
15
Qualifications
Group B
GER2 - Blondeel/Peters VS FRA1 - Duriez/Guingand
30-04-2019 09:00
Biathlon Team U-21
8
0
Qualifications
Group B
DEN2 (DNK) VS AUS1 (AUT)
30-04-2019 09:00
Biathlon Team U-21
8
16
Qualifications
Group B
DEN2 - Jensen/Pind VS AUS1 - Kogelbauer/Heimrath
30-04-2019 10:30
Cadre 47/2
31
18
Final
final
GERIMONT Willy (FRA) VS GRETILLAT Xavier (CHE)
30-04-2019 10:30
5 pins national teams
68
12
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
Relay VS Relay
30-04-2019 10:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
32
0
Qualifications
H
TJ Bizuterie Jablonec nad Nisou (CZE) VS BC Arena (AUT)
30-04-2019 10:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
32
1
Qualifications
H
HUDAK Jan (CZ) VS SCHACHNER Hubert (AUT)
30-04-2019 10:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
32
2
Qualifications
H
SKOP Pavel (CZ) VS STEINBERGER Monika (AT)
30-04-2019 10:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
33
0
Qualifications
A
Hemsin spor kulübü (TUR) VS SV 1889 Altenweddingen 2 (DEU)
30-04-2019 10:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
33
7
Qualifications
A
KARAKURT Omer (TR) VS SCHELER Stefan (DE)
30-04-2019 10:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
33
8
Qualifications
A
BAS Serdar (TR) VS RUST Christian (DEU)
30-04-2019 10:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
34
0
Qualifications
A
BC Großrosseln (DEU) VS Kon. BC De Goeie Queue (BEL)
30-04-2019 10:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
34
9
Qualifications
A
FRITZ Thomas (DEU) VS HERMANS Jerry (BEL)
30-04-2019 10:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
34
10
Qualifications
A
KLEIN Jürgen (DEU) VS DE KOK Joey (BEL)
30-04-2019 12:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
35
0
Qualifications
B
WBA (AUT) VS BC DE NOORDERKEMPEN (BEL)
30-04-2019 12:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
35
1
Qualifications
B
MAURER Claus (AT) VS MATHYSEN Ronny (BEL)
30-04-2019 12:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
35
2
Qualifications
B
SIMPERLER Andreas (AUT) VS MATHYSEN Wesley (BEL)
30-04-2019 12:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
36
0
Qualifications
B
SV 1889 Altenweddingen 1 (DEU) VS Op de Klos (NLD)
30-04-2019 12:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
36
7
Qualifications
B
SCHUBERT Karsten (DEU) VS KEUTEN Ludy (NL)
30-04-2019 12:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
36
8
Qualifications
B
SCHUFFERT Manfred (DEU) VS CLEUSKENS Roger (NLD)
30-04-2019 12:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
37
0
Qualifications
C
1. BSK Stockerau (AUT) VS Cercle de Billard Dudelange (LUX)
30-04-2019 12:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
37
9
Qualifications
C
KOSTISTANSKY Gerhard (AT) VS BIVER Ralph (LUX)
30-04-2019 12:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
37
10
Qualifications
C
WIESAUER Ferdinand (AT) VS PALLUCCA Carlo (LUX)
30-04-2019 13:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
38
0
Qualifications
C
Ladies First (NLD) VS BC Nied 1985 (DEU)
30-04-2019 13:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
38
1
Qualifications
C
BREUR Joke (NL) VS SOFSKY Patrick (DEU)
30-04-2019 13:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
38
2
Qualifications
C
VAN EXTER Monique (NL) VS ROTH Heiko (DE)
30-04-2019 13:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
39
0
Qualifications
D
BCZ Billard Club Zürich (CHE) VS Douarnenez Sport Billard (FRA)
30-04-2019 13:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
39
7
Qualifications
D
BEHZAT Cetin (CH) VS VASSEUR Kevin (FR)
30-04-2019 13:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
39
8
Qualifications
D
RECH Pierre alain (CH) VS GARONNAT Daniel (FR)
30-04-2019 13:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
40
0
Qualifications
D
BC Fuhlenbrock 2009 (DEU) VS K.O.T. '50
30-04-2019 13:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
40
9
Qualifications
D
LENZ Ralf (DE) VS JANSSEN Maarten (NLD)
30-04-2019 13:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
40
10
Qualifications
D
OLSCHEWSKI Ulrich (DEU) VS MEUSEN Wilco (NL)
30-04-2019 14:00
5 pins national teams
19
0
Final
Final
ITA1 (ITA) VS GER1 (DEU)
30-04-2019 14:00
5 pins national teams
73
16
Final
Final
ANIELLO Michelangelo (Italy) VS BERNER Marco (DEU)
30-04-2019 14:00
5 pins national teams
74
17
Final
Final
B (ITA) VS HäHNE Thomas (DEU)
30-04-2019 14:00
5 pins national teams
75
18
Final
Final
DOUBLE ITA VS DOUBLE GER
30-04-2019 14:00
5 pins national teams
76
18
Final
Final
Relay (ITA) VS Relay (DEU)
30-04-2019 14:00
1 Cushion
1
3
Qualifications
A
DÖMER Markus (DEU) VS CHATZIPAVLIS Nikolaos (GRC)
30-04-2019 14:00
1 Cushion
2
4
Qualifications
B
FLORENT Jean-françois (FRA) VS CHRISTIANI Dave (NLD)
30-04-2019 14:00
1 Cushion
3
5
Qualifications
C
REMOND Alain (FRA) VS BACA Adam (CZE)
30-04-2019 14:00
1 Cushion
4
6
Qualifications
D
BAUDOIN Bernard (FRA) VS VAN ETTEN Sam (NLD)
30-04-2019 14:00
1 Cushion
5
11
Qualifications
E
CUENCA Raul (ESP) VS PETIT Johann (FRA)
30-04-2019 14:00
1 Cushion
6
12
Qualifications
F
LE DEVENTEC Gregory (FRA) VS MATA Esteve (ESP)
30-04-2019 14:00
1 Cushion
7
13
Qualifications
G
GERIMONT Willy (FRA) VS VARGA Peter (HUN)
30-04-2019 14:00
1 Cushion
8
14
Qualifications
H
KAHOFER Arnim (AUT) VS MARQUES Carlos (LUX)
30-04-2019 15:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
41
0
Qualifications
E
TJ Sokol Zizkov (CZE) VS BK Mariahilf (AUT)
30-04-2019 15:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
41
1
Qualifications
E
DIRN Marcel (CZE) VS MAKIK Karl (AT)
30-04-2019 15:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
41
2
Qualifications
E
VITOUS Jan (CZ) VS PILLER Josef (AUT)
30-04-2019 15:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
42
0
Qualifications
E
Dallinga.com (NLD) VS Académie de Billard Luxembourg (LUX)
30-04-2019 15:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
42
7
Qualifications
E
ACKER VAN Steven (NLD) VS ZIMMER Jean (LUX)
30-04-2019 15:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
42
8
Qualifications
E
DALLINGA Berry (NL) VS STORONI Marc (LUX)
30-04-2019 15:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
43
0
Qualifications
F
Betty Boop (NLD) VS PROMOTION TEAM (BEL)
30-04-2019 15:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
43
9
Qualifications
F
SCHEUR VAN DE Peter (NLD) VS MEERSMAN Peter (BEL)
30-04-2019 15:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
43
10
Qualifications
F
VERHOEF Adri (NLD) VS SCHEURWEGHS David (BEL)
30-04-2019 16:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
44
0
Qualifications
F
BK Ekvita Kladno (CZE) VS GBK Raaba (AUT)
30-04-2019 16:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
44
1
Qualifications
F
KOHOUT Stepan (CZ) VS HERFERT Manfred (AUT)
30-04-2019 16:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
44
2
Qualifications
F
ALES Jan (CZ) VS HINGERL Heike (AT)
30-04-2019 16:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
45
0
Qualifications
G
De Distel Biljarts (NLD) VS DBC De Leug (BEL)
30-04-2019 16:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
45
7
Qualifications
G
DEMMING Adrie (NLD) VS GORREBEECK Tim (BEL)
30-04-2019 16:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
45
8
Qualifications
G
PELDERS Wim (NLD) VS VAN DEN BERGH Léo (BEL)
30-04-2019 16:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
46
0
Qualifications
G
BC HAVIROV (CZE) VS GW Paderborn (DEU)
30-04-2019 16:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
46
9
Qualifications
G
GAZDOS Ivo (CZ) VS NOWACK Bernd (DEU)
30-04-2019 16:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
46
10
Qualifications
G
STARECEK Vladimir (CZ) VS GREWE Günter (DEU)
30-04-2019 17:00
1 Cushion
9
3
Qualifications
A
DE BRUIJN Jean-paul (NLD) VS CHATZIPAVLIS Nikolaos (GRC)
30-04-2019 17:00
1 Cushion
10
4
Qualifications
B
GRETILLAT Xavier (CHE) VS FLORENT Jean-françois (FRA)
30-04-2019 17:00
1 Cushion
11
5
Qualifications
C
VAN SILFHOUT Michel (NLD) VS BACA Adam (CZE)
30-04-2019 17:00
1 Cushion
12
6
Qualifications
D
LEPPENS Eddy (BEL) VS BAUDOIN Bernard (FRA)
30-04-2019 17:00
1 Cushion
13
11
Qualifications
E
DASKE Sven (DEU) VS PETIT Johann (FRA)
30-04-2019 17:00
1 Cushion
14
12
Qualifications
F
FAUS Marek (CZE) VS LE DEVENTEC Gregory (FRA)
30-04-2019 17:00
1 Cushion
15
13
Qualifications
G
GERASSIMOPOULOS Nikolaos (GRC) VS VARGA Peter (HUN)
30-04-2019 17:00
1 Cushion
16
14
Qualifications
H
SWERTZ Raymund (NLD) VS MARQUES Carlos (LUX)
30-04-2019 18:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
47
0
Qualifications
H
Maaslandse BA (BEL) VS TJ Bizuterie Jablonec nad Nisou (CZE)
30-04-2019 18:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
47
1
Qualifications
H
MONNISSEN Mathy (BE) VS HUDAK Jan (CZ)
30-04-2019 18:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
47
2
Qualifications
H
MIATTON Kenny (BE) VS SKOP Pavel (CZ)
30-04-2019 18:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
48
0
Qualifications
H
SV Lok Staßfurt (DEU) VS BC Arena (AUT)
30-04-2019 18:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
48
7
Qualifications
H
SCHONHOFF Markus (DE) VS SCHACHNER Hubert (AUT)
30-04-2019 18:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
48
8
Qualifications
H
WERNER Uwe (DEU) VS STEINBERGER Monika (AT)
30-04-2019 20:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
49
0
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
Hemsin spor kulübü (TUR) VS PROMOTION TEAM (BEL)
30-04-2019 20:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
49
1
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
KARAKURT Omer (TR) VS MEERSMAN Peter (BEL)
30-04-2019 20:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
49
2
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
BAS Serdar (TR) VS SCHEURWEGHS David (BEL)
30-04-2019 20:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
50
0
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
BC Nied 1985 (DEU) VS WBA (AUT)
30-04-2019 20:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
50
7
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
SOFSKY Patrick (DEU) VS MAURER Claus (AT)
30-04-2019 20:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
50
8
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
ROTH Heiko (DE) VS SIMPERLER Andreas (AUT)
30-04-2019 20:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
51
0
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
1. BSK Stockerau (AUT) VS De Distel Biljarts (NLD)
30-04-2019 20:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
51
9
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
KOSTISTANSKY Gerhard (AT) VS DEMMING Adrie (NLD)
30-04-2019 20:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
51
10
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
WIESAUER Ferdinand (AT) VS PELDERS Wim (NLD)
30-04-2019 20:00
Biathlon Team U-21
9
0
Qualifications
Group A
GER1 (DEU) VS BEL1 (BEL)
30-04-2019 20:00
Biathlon Team U-21
9
15
Qualifications
Group A
GER1 - Back/Gabel VS BEL1 - Rosier/Parent
30-04-2019 20:00
Biathlon Team U-21
10
0
Qualifications
Group A
ITA1 (ITA) VS DEN1 (DNK)
30-04-2019 20:00
Biathlon Team U-21
10
16
Qualifications
Group A
ITA1 - D'Agata/Matino VS DEN1 - Jensen/Mortensen
30-04-2019 20:00
Biathlon Team U-21
11
0
Qualifications
Group B
FRA1 (FRA) VS AUS1 (AUT)
30-04-2019 20:00
Biathlon Team U-21
11
3
Qualifications
Group B
FRA1 - Duriez/Guingand VS AUS1 - Kogelbauer/Heimrath
30-04-2019 20:00
Biathlon Team U-21
12
0
Qualifications
Group B
GER2 (DEU) VS DEN2 (DNK)
30-04-2019 20:00
Biathlon Team U-21
12
4
Qualifications
Group B
GER2 - Blondeel/Peters VS DEN2 - Jensen/Pind
30-04-2019 20:00
1 Cushion
17
18
Qualifications
A
DE BRUIJN Jean-paul (NLD) VS DÖMER Markus (DEU)
30-04-2019 20:00
1 Cushion
18
17
Qualifications
B
GRETILLAT Xavier (CHE) VS CHRISTIANI Dave (NLD)
30-04-2019 20:00
1 Cushion
19
5
Qualifications
C
VAN SILFHOUT Michel (NLD) VS REMOND Alain (FRA)
30-04-2019 20:00
1 Cushion
20
6
Qualifications
D
LEPPENS Eddy (BEL) VS VAN ETTEN Sam (NLD)
30-04-2019 20:00
1 Cushion
21
11
Qualifications
E
DASKE Sven (DEU) VS CUENCA Raul (ESP)
30-04-2019 20:00
1 Cushion
22
12
Qualifications
F
FAUS Marek (CZE) VS MATA Esteve (ESP)
30-04-2019 20:00
1 Cushion
23
13
Qualifications
G
GERASSIMOPOULOS Nikolaos (GRC) VS GERIMONT Willy (FRA)
30-04-2019 20:00
1 Cushion
24
14
Qualifications
H
SWERTZ Raymund (NLD) VS KAHOFER Arnim (AUT)
01-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
52
0
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
BK Ekvita Kladno (CZE) VS Op de Klos (NLD)
01-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
52
1
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
KOHOUT Stepan (CZ) VS KEUTEN Ludy (NL)
01-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
52
2
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
ALES Jan (CZ) VS CLEUSKENS Roger (NLD)
01-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
53
0
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
BCZ Billard Club Zürich (CHE) VS Kon. BC De Goeie Queue (BEL)
01-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
53
7
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
BEHZAT Cetin (CH) VS HERMANS Jerry (BEL)
01-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
53
8
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
RECH Pierre alain (CH) VS DE KOK Joey (BEL)
01-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
54
0
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
SV Lok Staßfurt (DEU) VS TJ Bizuterie Jablonec nad Nisou (CZE)
01-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
54
9
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
SCHONHOFF Markus (DE) VS HUDAK Jan (CZ)
01-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
54
10
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
WERNER Uwe (DEU) VS SKOP Pavel (CZ)
01-05-2019 09:00
Biathlon Team U-21
13
0
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
GER1 (DEU) VS GER2 (DEU)
01-05-2019 09:00
Biathlon Team U-21
13
13
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
GER1 - Back/Gabel VS GER2 - Blondeel/Peters
01-05-2019 09:00
Biathlon Team U-21
14
0
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
ITA1 (ITA) VS FRA1 (FRA)
01-05-2019 09:00
Biathlon Team U-21
14
14
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
ITA1 - D'Agata/Matino VS FRA1 - Panaia/Guingand
01-05-2019 09:00
1 Cushion
25
18
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
DE BRUIJN Jean-paul (NLD) VS PETIT Johann (FRA)
01-05-2019 09:00
1 Cushion
26
16
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
REMOND Alain (FRA) VS LEPPENS Eddy (BEL)
01-05-2019 09:00
1 Cushion
27
17
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
CHRISTIANI Dave (NLD) VS KAHOFER Arnim (AUT)
01-05-2019 09:00
1 Cushion
28
15
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
GERIMONT Willy (FRA) VS FAUS Marek (CZE)
01-05-2019 11:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
55
0
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
BC HAVIROV (CZE) VS TJ Sokol Zizkov (CZE)
01-05-2019 11:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
55
1
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
GAZDOS Ivo (CZ) VS DIRN Marcel (CZE)
01-05-2019 11:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
55
2
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
STARECEK Vladimir (CZ) VS BACA Adam (CZ)
01-05-2019 11:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
56
0
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
K.O.T. '50 VS Dallinga.com (NLD)
01-05-2019 11:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
56
7
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
JANSSEN Maarten (NLD) VS ACKER VAN Steven (NLD)
01-05-2019 11:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
56
8
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
MEUSEN Wilco (NL) VS DALLINGA Berry (NL)
01-05-2019 12:30
Biathlon Team U-21
15
0
Final
Final
GER1 (DEU) VS ITA1 (ITA)
01-05-2019 12:30
Biathlon Team U-21
15
18
Final
Final
GER1 - Back/Gabel VS ITA1 - D'Agata/Matino
01-05-2019 12:30
1 Cushion
29
17
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
PETIT Johann (FRA) VS LEPPENS Eddy (BEL)
01-05-2019 12:30
1 Cushion
30
16
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
CHRISTIANI Dave (NLD) VS GERIMONT Willy (FRA)
01-05-2019 14:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
57
0
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
Hemsin spor kulübü (TUR) VS WBA (AUT)
01-05-2019 14:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
57
9
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
KARAKURT Omer (TR) VS MAURER Claus (AT)
01-05-2019 14:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
57
10
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
BAS Serdar (TR) VS SIMPERLER Andreas (AUT)
01-05-2019 14:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
58
0
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
1. BSK Stockerau (AUT) VS BK Ekvita Kladno (CZE)
01-05-2019 14:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
58
7
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
KOSTISTANSKY Gerhard (AT) VS KOHOUT Stepan (CZ)
01-05-2019 14:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
58
8
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
WIESAUER Ferdinand (AT) VS ALES Jan (CZ)
01-05-2019 15:00
3-cushion individual U-21
1
3
Qualifications
Group A
RIQUART Enzo (FRA) VS ROSIER Nick (BEL)
01-05-2019 15:00
3-cushion individual U-21
2
4
Qualifications
Group A
CRISCINO Emanuele (ITA) VS SLIKKER Tom (NLD)
01-05-2019 15:00
3-cushion individual U-21
3
5
Qualifications
Group B
D'AGATA Alessio (CHE) VS HEIMRATH Sebastian (AUT)
01-05-2019 15:00
3-cushion individual U-21
4
6
Qualifications
Group B
JENSEN Bjørn mikkel (DNK) VS BACK Marcel (DEU)
01-05-2019 15:00
3-cushion individual U-21
5
11
Qualifications
Group C
DURIEZ Nathan (FRA) VS PINTO Luis (PRT)
01-05-2019 15:00
3-cushion individual U-21
6
12
Qualifications
Group C
MAYOR Ivan (ESP) VS ETTEL Milan (CZE)
01-05-2019 16:00
1 Cushion
31
18
Final
final
LEPPENS Eddy (BEL) VS CHRISTIANI Dave (NLD)
01-05-2019 16:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
59
0
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
Kon. BC De Goeie Queue (BEL) VS SV Lok Staßfurt (DEU)
01-05-2019 16:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
59
1
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
HERMANS Jerry (BEL) VS SCHONHOFF Markus (DE)
01-05-2019 16:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
59
2
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
DE BRUIJN Jean-paul (BEL) VS WERNER Uwe (DEU)
01-05-2019 16:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
60
0
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
BC HAVIROV (CZE) VS Dallinga.com (NLD)
01-05-2019 16:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
60
9
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
GAZDOS Ivo (CZ) VS ACKER VAN Steven (NLD)
01-05-2019 16:30
3-Cushion club teams small table
60
10
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
STARECEK Vladimir (CZ) VS DALLINGA Berry (NL)
01-05-2019 17:00
3-cushion individual U-21
7
3
Qualifications
Group D
PANAIA Maxime (FRA) VS PARENT Dylan (BEL)
01-05-2019 17:00
3-cushion individual U-21
8
4
Qualifications
Group D
ÇORBACı Doğukan (TUR) VS ROETEN Bradley (NLD)
01-05-2019 17:00
3-cushion individual U-21
9
5
Qualifications
Group E
MERCADER Mario (ESP) VS SCHREINER Maxime (LUX)
01-05-2019 17:00
3-cushion individual U-21
10
6
Qualifications
Group E
ULUDAğ Batuhan (TUR) VS FALANGAS Christos (GRC)
01-05-2019 17:00
3-cushion individual U-21
11
11
Qualifications
Group F
GARCIA Adria (ESP) VS BLONDEEL Simon (DEU)
01-05-2019 17:00
3-cushion individual U-21
12
12
Qualifications
Group F
KOGELBAUER Nikolaus (AUT) VS JENSEN Mikkel bjørn (DNK)
01-05-2019 19:30
3-cushion individual U-21
13
5
Qualifications
Group A
ROSIER Nick (BEL) VS CRISCINO Emanuele (ITA)
01-05-2019 19:30
3-cushion individual U-21
14
6
Qualifications
Group A
RIQUART Enzo (FRA) VS SLIKKER Tom (NLD)
01-05-2019 19:30
3-cushion individual U-21
15
11
Qualifications
Group B
D'AGATA Alessio VS BACK Marcel (DEU)
01-05-2019 19:30
3-cushion individual U-21
16
12
Qualifications
Group B
HEIMRATH Sebastian (AUT) VS JENSEN Bjørn mikkel (DNK)
01-05-2019 19:30
3-cushion individual U-21
17
3
Qualifications
Group C
DURIEZ Nathan (FRA) VS MAYOR Ivan (ESP)
01-05-2019 19:30
3-cushion individual U-21
18
4
Qualifications
Group C
PINTO Luis (PRT) VS ETTEL Milan (CZE)
01-05-2019 19:30
3-cushion individual U-21
19
13
Qualifications
Group D
PANAIA Maxime (FRA) VS ROETEN Bradley (NLD)
01-05-2019 19:30
3-cushion individual U-21
20
14
Qualifications
Group D
PARENT Dylan (BEL) VS ÇORBACı Doğukan (TUR)
01-05-2019 19:30
3-cushion individual U-21
21
15
Qualifications
Group E
MERCADER Mario (ESP) VS ULUDAğ Batuhan (TUR)
01-05-2019 19:30
3-cushion individual U-21
22
16
Qualifications
Group E
SCHREINER Maxime (LUX) VS FALANGAS Christos (GRC)
01-05-2019 19:30
3-cushion individual U-21
23
17
Qualifications
Group F
BLONDEEL Simon (DEU) VS KOGELBAUER Nikolaus (AUT)
01-05-2019 19:30
3-cushion individual U-21
24
18
Qualifications
Group F
GARCIA Adria (ESP) VS JENSEN Mikkel bjørn (DNK)
01-05-2019 20:00
3-Cushion individual small table
1
1
Qualifications
A
SCHELER Stefan (DEU) VS GAZDOS Ivo (CZE)
01-05-2019 20:00
3-Cushion individual small table
2
2
Qualifications
A
BAS Serdar (TUR) VS SCHEUR VAN DE Peter (NLD)
01-05-2019 20:00
3-Cushion individual small table
3
7
Qualifications
B
SKOP Pavel (CZE) VS SCHUFFERT Manfred (DEU)
01-05-2019 20:00
3-Cushion individual small table
4
8
Qualifications
B
ESCRIBANO Joseba (ESP) VS MEUSEN Wilco (NLD)
01-05-2019 20:00
3-Cushion individual small table
5
9
Qualifications
C
ROTH Heiko (DEU) VS SCHEURWEGHS David (BEL)
01-05-2019 20:00
3-Cushion individual small table
6
10
Qualifications
C
HUBER Walter (AUT) VS GERCEK Murat (NLD)
01-05-2019 21:30
3-cushion individual U-21
25
11
Qualifications
Group A
ROSIER Nick (BEL) VS SLIKKER Tom (NLD)
01-05-2019 21:30
3-cushion individual U-21
26
12
Qualifications
Group A
CRISCINO Emanuele (ITA) VS RIQUART Enzo (FRA)
01-05-2019 21:30
3-cushion individual U-21
27
3
Qualifications
Group B
D'AGATA Alessio VS JENSEN Bjørn mikkel (DNK)
01-05-2019 21:30
3-cushion individual U-21
28
4
Qualifications
Group B
BACK Marcel (DEU) VS HEIMRATH Sebastian (AUT)
01-05-2019 21:30
3-cushion individual U-21
29
5
Qualifications
Group C
DURIEZ Nathan (FRA) VS ETTEL Milan (CZE)
01-05-2019 21:30
3-cushion individual U-21
30
6
Qualifications
Group C
MAYOR Ivan (ESP) VS PINTO Luis (PRT)
01-05-2019 21:30
3-cushion individual U-21
31
15
Qualifications
Group D
PANAIA Maxime (FRA) VS ÇORBACı Doğukan (TUR)
01-05-2019 21:30
3-cushion individual U-21
32
16
Qualifications
Group D
ROETEN Bradley (NLD) VS PARENT Dylan (BEL)
01-05-2019 21:30
3-cushion individual U-21
33
17
Qualifications
Group E
MERCADER Mario (ESP) VS FALANGAS Christos (GRC)
01-05-2019 21:30
3-cushion individual U-21
34
18
Qualifications
Group E
ULUDAğ Batuhan (TUR) VS SCHREINER Maxime (LUX)
01-05-2019 21:30
3-cushion individual U-21
35
13
Qualifications
Group F
BLONDEEL Simon (DEU) VS JENSEN Mikkel bjørn (DNK)
01-05-2019 21:30
3-cushion individual U-21
36
14
Qualifications
Group F
KOGELBAUER Nikolaus (AUT) VS GARCIA Adria (ESP)
01-05-2019 21:30
3-Cushion individual small table
7
1
Qualifications
D
HINGANT Matthieu (FRA) VS DEMMING Adrie (NLD)
01-05-2019 21:30
3-Cushion individual small table
8
2
Qualifications
D
SZIVACZ Herbert (AUT) VS MONNISSEN Mathy (BEL)
01-05-2019 21:30
3-Cushion individual small table
9
7
Qualifications
E
WOLFS Marco (NLD) VS HABY Jean (FRA)
01-05-2019 21:30
3-Cushion individual small table
10
8
Qualifications
E
SIMPERLER Andreas (AUT) VS ANDALUZ ANTON Valentin (ESP)
01-05-2019 21:30
3-Cushion individual small table
11
9
Qualifications
F
PILLER Josef (AUT) VS MATHYSEN Ronny (BEL)
01-05-2019 21:30
3-Cushion individual small table
12
10
Qualifications
F
STARECEK Vladimir (CZE) VS DALLINGA Berry (NLD)
02-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
61
0
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
Hemsin spor kulübü (TUR) VS BK Ekvita Kladno (CZE)
02-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
61
1
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
KARAKURT Omer (TR) VS KOHOUT Stepan (CZ)
02-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
61
2
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
BAS Serdar (TR) VS ALES Jan (CZ)
02-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
62
0
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
Kon. BC De Goeie Queue (BEL) VS BC HAVIROV (CZE)
02-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
62
7
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
CAUDRON Frédéric (BE) VS GAZDOS Ivo (CZ)
02-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
62
8
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
DE KOK Joey (BEL) VS STARECEK Vladimir (CZ)
02-05-2019 09:00
3-cushion individual U-21
37
15
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
D'AGATA Alessio VS DURIEZ Nathan (FRA)
02-05-2019 09:00
3-cushion individual U-21
38
16
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
MERCADER Mario (ESP) VS CRISCINO Emanuele (ITA)
02-05-2019 09:00
3-cushion individual U-21
39
17
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
KOGELBAUER Nikolaus (AUT) VS BACK Marcel (DEU)
02-05-2019 09:00
3-cushion individual U-21
40
18
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
PANAIA Maxime (FRA) VS ULUDAğ Batuhan (TUR)
02-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion individual
1
3
Qualifications
A
BEHZAT Cetin (CHE) VS MARECHAL Gwendal (FRA)
02-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion individual
2
4
Qualifications
B
UYMAZ Birol (TUR) VS MONTES Antonio (ESP)
02-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion individual
3
5
Qualifications
C
DE BRUIJN Jean-paul (NLD) VS STAMM Lukas (DEU)
02-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion individual
4
6
Qualifications
D
ANDERSEN Thomas (DNK) VS HOFMAN Glenn (NLD)
02-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion individual
5
11
Qualifications
E
NOVAK Radek (CZE) VS LONGO Giuseppe (ITA)
02-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion individual
6
12
Qualifications
F
PAPAKONSTANTINOU Kostas (GRC) VS FASCIANA Gabriele (ITA)
02-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion individual
7
13
Qualifications
G
BOHAC Martin (CZE) VS LUDWIG Arthur (LUX)
02-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion individual
8
14
Qualifications
H
HAUGE Espen (NOR) VS LOHMANDER Björn (SWE)
02-05-2019 11:00
3-Cushion individual
9
3
Qualifications
I
HAJEK Radovan (CZE) VS CEULEMANS Peter (BEL)
02-05-2019 11:00
3-Cushion individual
10
4
Qualifications
J
EFLER Andreas (AUT) VS FIGUEROA Paul (FIN)
02-05-2019 11:00
3-Cushion individual
11
5
Qualifications
K
FORTHOMME Roland (BEL) VS ORAK Turgay (TUR)
02-05-2019 11:00
3-Cushion individual
12
6
Qualifications
L
ANDRADE Paulo (PRT) VS SOUMAGNE Pierre (FRA)
02-05-2019 11:00
3-Cushion individual
13
11
Qualifications
M
LEGAZPI Ruben (ESP) VS VIRTANEN Miika (FIN)
02-05-2019 11:00
3-Cushion individual
14
12
Qualifications
N
KARACA Cengiz (DEU) VS VAZ Carlos (LUX)
02-05-2019 11:00
3-Cushion individual
15
13
Qualifications
O
OLSSON Nalle (SWE) VS SORO Slobodan (HRV)
02-05-2019 11:00
3-Cushion individual
16
14
Qualifications
P
MAS José-maria (ESP) VS SOLHAGEN Sauli (FIN)
02-05-2019 11:30
3-Cushion individual small table
13
1
Qualifications
G
VASA Marek (CZE) VS WIESAUER Ferdinand (AUT)
02-05-2019 11:30
3-Cushion individual small table
14
2
Qualifications
G
CLEUSKENS Roger (NLD) VS MEERSMAN Peter (BEL)
02-05-2019 11:30
3-Cushion individual small table
15
7
Qualifications
H
VASSEUR Cédric (FRA) VS MIATTON Kenny (BEL)
02-05-2019 11:30
3-Cushion individual small table
16
8
Qualifications
H
LENZ Ralf (DEU) VS MAKIK Karl (AUT)
02-05-2019 11:30
3-Cushion individual small table
17
9
Qualifications
I
SCHUBERT Karsten (DEU) VS ALES Jan (CZE)
02-05-2019 11:30
3-Cushion individual small table
18
10
Qualifications
I
LE DEVENTEC Gregory (FRA) VS SCHACHNER Hubert (AUT)
02-05-2019 12:00
3-cushion individual U-21
41
17
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
PANAIA Maxime (FRA) VS D'AGATA Alessio (CHE)
02-05-2019 12:00
3-cushion individual U-21
42
18
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
CRISCINO Emanuele (ITA) VS KOGELBAUER Nikolaus (AUT)
02-05-2019 13:00
3-Cushion individual small table
19
1
Qualifications
J
MATHYSEN Wesley (BEL) VS VERHOEF Adri (NLD)
02-05-2019 13:00
3-Cushion individual small table
20
2
Qualifications
J
NOWACK Bernd (DEU) VS VIQUERAT Daniel (CHE)
02-05-2019 13:00
3-Cushion individual small table
21
7
Qualifications
K
SOFSKY Patrick (DEU) VS WERNER Uwe (DEU)
02-05-2019 13:00
3-Cushion individual small table
22
8
Qualifications
K
HUDAK Jan (CZE) VS BASTOS Jorge (PRT)
02-05-2019 13:00
3-Cushion individual small table
23
9
Qualifications
L
GREWE Günter (DEU) VS GARONNAT Daniel (FRA)
02-05-2019 13:00
3-Cushion individual small table
24
10
Qualifications
L
KARAKURT Omer (TUR) VS KOHOUT Stepan (CZE)
02-05-2019 13:30
3-Cushion individual
17
3
Qualifications
A
BURGMAN Raimond (NLD) VS BEHZAT Cetin (CHE)
02-05-2019 13:30
3-Cushion individual
18
4
Qualifications
B
KOKKORIS Kostantinos (GRC) VS MONTES Antonio (ESP)
02-05-2019 13:30
3-Cushion individual
19
5
Qualifications
C
CENET Lütfi (TUR) VS STAMM Lukas (DEU)
02-05-2019 13:30
3-Cushion individual
20
6
Qualifications
D
BARBEILLON Jérôme (FRA) VS ANDERSEN Thomas (DNK)
02-05-2019 13:30
3-Cushion individual
21
11
Qualifications
E
VARGA Peter (HUN) VS NOVAK Radek (CZE)
02-05-2019 13:30
3-Cushion individual
22
12
Qualifications
F
PENNöR David (SWE) VS FASCIANA Gabriele (ITA)
02-05-2019 13:30
3-Cushion individual
23
13
Qualifications
G
ZAPATA GARCIA Juan david (ESP) VS LUDWIG Arthur (LUX)
02-05-2019 13:30
3-Cushion individual
24
14
Qualifications
H
JAESCHKE Dustin (DEU) VS HAUGE Espen (NOR)
02-05-2019 15:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
63
0
Final
Final
Hemsin spor kulübü (TUR) VS Kon. BC De Goeie Queue (BEL)
02-05-2019 15:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
63
9
Final
Final
KARAKURT Omer (TR) VS HERMANS Jerry (BEL)
02-05-2019 15:00
3-Cushion club teams small table
63
10
Final
Final
BAS Serdar (TR) VS CAUDRON Frédéric (BE)
02-05-2019 15:00
3-cushion individual U-21
43
18
Final
final
PANAIA Maxime (FRA) VS KOGELBAUER Nikolaus (AUT)
02-05-2019 15:30
3-Cushion individual
25
3
Qualifications
I
KAHOFER Arnim (AUT) VS HAJEK Radovan (CZE)
02-05-2019 15:30
3-Cushion individual
26
4
Qualifications
J
VAN ERP Jean (NLD) VS FIGUEROA Paul (FIN)
02-05-2019 15:30
3-Cushion individual
27
5
Qualifications
K
SCHMIED Georg (AUT) VS FORTHOMME Roland (BEL)
02-05-2019 15:30
3-Cushion individual
28
6
Qualifications
L
NELIN Dion (DNK) VS ANDRADE Paulo (PRT)
02-05-2019 15:30
3-Cushion individual
29
11
Qualifications
M
CHRISTOFOROU Christakis (CYP) VS VIRTANEN Miika (FIN)
02-05-2019 15:30
3-Cushion individual
30
12
Qualifications
N
COSTA Rui manuel (PRT) VS VAZ Carlos (LUX)
02-05-2019 15:30
3-Cushion individual
31
13
Qualifications
O
KASIDOKOSTAS Filipos (GRC) VS SORO Slobodan (HRV)
02-05-2019 15:30
3-Cushion individual
32
14
Qualifications
P
CARLSEN Tonny (DNK) VS SOLHAGEN Sauli (FIN)
02-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion individual small table
25
1
Qualifications
M
VAN ACKER Steven (BEL) VS KOK DE Joey (NLD)
02-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion individual small table
26
2
Qualifications
M
VASSEUR Kevin (FRA) VS RUST Christian (DEU)
02-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion individual small table
27
7
Qualifications
N
KEUTEN Ludy (NLD) VS GORREBEECK Tim (BEL)
02-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion individual small table
28
8
Qualifications
N
STARECEK Pavel (CZE) VS KOSTISTANSKY Gerhard (AUT)
02-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion individual small table
29
9
Qualifications
O
DIRN Marcel (CZE) VS FISCHER Ingo (DEU)
02-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion individual small table
30
10
Qualifications
O
NEBUDA Alfred (AUT) VS VAN DEN BERGH Léo (BEL)
02-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion individual
33
3
Qualifications
A
BURGMAN Raimond (NLD) VS MARECHAL Gwendal (FRA)
02-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion individual
34
4
Qualifications
B
KOKKORIS Kostantinos (GRC) VS UYMAZ Birol (TUR)
02-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion individual
35
5
Qualifications
C
CENET Lütfi (TUR) VS DE BRUIJN Jean-paul (NLD)
02-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion individual
36
6
Qualifications
D
BARBEILLON Jérôme (FRA) VS HOFMAN Glenn (NLD)
02-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion individual
37
11
Qualifications
E
VARGA Peter (HUN) VS LONGO Giuseppe (ITA)
02-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion individual
38
12
Qualifications
F
PENNöR David (SWE) VS PAPAKONSTANTINOU Kostas (GRC)
02-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion individual
39
13
Qualifications
G
ZAPATA GARCIA Juan david (ESP) VS BOHAC Martin (CZE)
02-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion individual
40
14
Qualifications
H
JAESCHKE Dustin (DEU) VS LOHMANDER Björn (SWE)
02-05-2019 18:30
Libre U-21
1
15
Qualifications
Group A
DUDINK Nick (NLD) VS BLONDEEL Simon (DEU)
02-05-2019 18:30
Libre U-21
2
16
Qualifications
Group B
SCHREINER Maxime (LUX) VS EELEN Bryan (BEL)
02-05-2019 18:30
Libre U-21
3
17
Qualifications
Group B
DUDINK Leon (NLD) VS VEREL Sébastien (FRA)
02-05-2019 20:00
3-Cushion individual small table
31
1
Qualifications
A
GAZDOS Ivo (CZE) VS BAS Serdar (TUR)
02-05-2019 20:00
3-Cushion individual small table
32
2
Qualifications
A
SCHELER Stefan (DEU) VS SCHEUR VAN DE Peter (NLD)
02-05-2019 20:00
3-Cushion individual small table
33
7
Qualifications
B
SCHUFFERT Manfred (DEU) VS MEUSEN Wilco (NLD)
02-05-2019 20:00
3-Cushion individual small table
34
8
Qualifications
B
ESCRIBANO Joseba (ESP) VS SKOP Pavel (CZE)
02-05-2019 20:00
3-Cushion individual small table
35
9
Qualifications
C
ROTH Heiko (DEU) VS GERCEK Murat (NLD)
02-05-2019 20:00
3-Cushion individual small table
36
10
Qualifications
C
SCHEURWEGHS David (BEL) VS HUBER Walter (AUT)
02-05-2019 20:30
3-Cushion individual
41
3
Qualifications
I
KAHOFER Arnim (AUT) VS CEULEMANS Peter (BEL)
02-05-2019 20:30
3-Cushion individual
42
4
Qualifications
J
VAN ERP Jean (NLD) VS EFLER Andreas (AUT)
02-05-2019 20:30
3-Cushion individual
43
5
Qualifications
K
SCHMIED Georg (AUT) VS ORAK Turgay (TUR)
02-05-2019 20:30
3-Cushion individual
44
18
Qualifications
L
NELIN Dion (DNK) VS SOUMAGNE Pierre (FRA)
02-05-2019 20:30
3-Cushion individual
45
11
Qualifications
M
CHRISTOFOROU Christakis (CYP) VS LEGAZPI Ruben (ESP)
02-05-2019 20:30
3-Cushion individual
46
12
Qualifications
N
COSTA Rui manuel (PRT) VS KARACA Cengiz (DEU)
02-05-2019 20:30
3-Cushion individual
47
13
Qualifications
O
KASIDOKOSTAS Filipos (GRC) VS OLSSON Nalle (SWE)
02-05-2019 20:30
3-Cushion individual
48
14
Qualifications
P
CARLSEN Tonny (DNK) VS MAS José-maria (ESP)
02-05-2019 20:30
Libre U-21
4
15
Qualifications
Group A
MARTORY Pierre (FRA) VS DUDINK Nick (NLD)
02-05-2019 20:30
Libre U-21
5
16
Qualifications
Group B
DUDINK Leon (NLD) VS SCHREINER Maxime (LUX)
02-05-2019 20:30
Libre U-21
6
17
Qualifications
Group B
VEREL Sébastien (FRA) VS EELEN Bryan (BEL)
02-05-2019 21:30
3-Cushion individual small table
37
1
Qualifications
D
DEMMING Adrie (NLD) VS SZIVACZ Herbert (AUT)
02-05-2019 21:30
3-Cushion individual small table
38
2
Qualifications
D
HINGANT Matthieu (FRA) VS MONNISSEN Mathy (BEL)
02-05-2019 21:30
3-Cushion individual small table
39
7
Qualifications
E
HABY Jean (FRA) VS ANDALUZ ANTON Valentin (ESP)
02-05-2019 21:30
3-Cushion individual small table
40
8
Qualifications
E
WOLFS Marco (NLD) VS SIMPERLER Andreas (AUT)
02-05-2019 21:30
3-Cushion individual small table
41
9
Qualifications
F
MATHYSEN Ronny (BEL) VS STARECEK Vladimir (CZE)
02-05-2019 21:30
3-Cushion individual small table
42
10
Qualifications
F
PILLER Josef (AUT) VS DALLINGA Berry (NLD)
03-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion individual small table
43
1
Qualifications
G
WIESAUER Ferdinand (AUT) VS MEERSMAN Peter (BEL)
03-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion individual small table
44
2
Qualifications
G
VASA Marek (CZE) VS CLEUSKENS Roger (NLD)
03-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion individual small table
45
7
Qualifications
H
MIATTON Kenny (BEL) VS MAKIK Karl (AUT)
03-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion individual small table
46
8
Qualifications
H
VASSEUR Cédric (FRA) VS LENZ Ralf (DEU)
03-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion individual small table
47
9
Qualifications
I
ALES Jan (CZE) VS LE DEVENTEC Gregory (FRA)
03-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion individual small table
48
10
Qualifications
I
SCHUBERT Karsten (DEU) VS SCHACHNER Hubert (AUT)
03-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion individual
49
18
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
ZANETTI Marco (ITA) VS VARGA Peter (HUN)
03-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion individual
50
4
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
UYMAZ Birol (TUR) VS CAPAK Can (TUR)
03-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion individual
51
5
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
MERCKX Eddy (BEL) VS JAESCHKE Dustin (DEU)
03-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion individual
52
6
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
SCHMIED Georg (AUT) VS BURY Jeremy (FRA)
03-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion individual
53
11
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
TASDEMIR Tayfun (TUR) VS CARLSEN Tonny (DNK)
03-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion individual
54
12
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
BOHAC Martin (CZE) VS COKLU Murat naci (TUR)
03-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion individual
55
13
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
MARTINEZ David (ESP) VS KASIDOKOSTAS Filipos (GRC)
03-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion individual
56
14
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
DE BRUIJN Jean-paul (NLD) VS SAYGINER Semih (TUR)
03-05-2019 09:00
Libre U-21
7
15
Qualifications
Group A
MARTORY Pierre (FRA) VS BLONDEEL Simon (DEU)
03-05-2019 09:00
Libre U-21
8
16
Qualifications
Group B
DUDINK Leon (NLD) VS EELEN Bryan (BEL)
03-05-2019 09:00
Libre U-21
9
17
Qualifications
Group B
SCHREINER Maxime (LUX) VS VEREL Sébastien (FRA)
03-05-2019 10:30
3-Cushion individual small table
49
1
Qualifications
J
MATHYSEN Wesley (BEL) VS NOWACK Bernd (DEU)
03-05-2019 10:30
3-Cushion individual small table
50
2
Qualifications
J
VERHOEF Adri (NLD) VS VIQUERAT Daniel (CHE)
03-05-2019 10:30
3-Cushion individual small table
51
7
Qualifications
K
WERNER Uwe (DEU) VS HUDAK Jan (CZE)
03-05-2019 10:30
3-Cushion individual small table
52
8
Qualifications
K
SOFSKY Patrick (DEU) VS BASTOS Jorge (PRT)
03-05-2019 10:30
3-Cushion individual small table
53
9
Qualifications
L
GARONNAT Daniel (FRA) VS KARAKURT Omer (TUR)
03-05-2019 10:30
3-Cushion individual small table
54
10
Qualifications
L
GREWE Günter (DEU) VS KOHOUT Stepan (CZE)
03-05-2019 11:30
3-Cushion individual
57
18
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
JASPERS Dick (NLD) VS KARACA Cengiz (DEU)
03-05-2019 11:30
3-Cushion individual
58
4
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
CEULEMANS Peter (BEL) VS PALAZON Javier (ESP)
03-05-2019 11:30
3-Cushion individual
59
5
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
LEPPENS Eddy (BEL) VS BURGMAN Raimond (NLD)
03-05-2019 11:30
3-Cushion individual
60
6
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
NELIN Dion (DNK) VS POLYCHRONOPOULOS Nikos (GRC)
03-05-2019 11:30
3-Cushion individual
61
11
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
BLOMDAHL Torbjörn (SWE) VS VAN ERP Jean (NLD)
03-05-2019 11:30
3-Cushion individual
62
12
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
LEGAZPI Ruben (ESP) VS HORN Martin (DEU)
03-05-2019 11:30
3-Cushion individual
63
13
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
SANCHEZ Daniel (ESP) VS PAPAKONSTANTINOU Kostas (GRC)
03-05-2019 11:30
3-Cushion individual
64
14
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
HOFMAN Glenn (NLD) VS CAUDRON Frédéric (BEL)
03-05-2019 12:00
3-Cushion individual small table
55
1
Qualifications
M
VAN ACKER Steven (BEL) VS VASSEUR Kevin (FRA)
03-05-2019 12:00
3-Cushion individual small table
56
2
Qualifications
M
KOK DE Joey (NLD) VS RUST Christian (DEU)
03-05-2019 12:00
3-Cushion individual small table
57
7
Qualifications
N
GORREBEECK Tim (BEL) VS KOSTISTANSKY Gerhard (AUT)
03-05-2019 12:00
3-Cushion individual small table
58
8
Qualifications
N
KEUTEN Ludy (NLD) VS STARECEK Pavel (CZE)
03-05-2019 12:00
3-Cushion individual small table
59
9
Qualifications
O
DIRN Marcel (CZE) VS VAN DEN BERGH Léo (BEL)
03-05-2019 12:00
3-Cushion individual small table
60
10
Qualifications
O
FISCHER Ingo (DEU) VS NEBUDA Alfred (AUT)
03-05-2019 13:30
3-Cushion individual small table
61
1
Qualifications
A
BAS Serdar (TUR) VS SCHELER Stefan (DEU)
03-05-2019 13:30
3-Cushion individual small table
62
2
Qualifications
A
GAZDOS Ivo (CZE) VS SCHEUR VAN DE Peter (NLD)
03-05-2019 13:30
3-Cushion individual small table
63
7
Qualifications
B
MEUSEN Wilco (NLD) VS SKOP Pavel (CZE)
03-05-2019 13:30
3-Cushion individual small table
64
8
Qualifications
B
SCHUFFERT Manfred (DEU) VS ESCRIBANO Joseba (ESP)
03-05-2019 13:30
3-Cushion individual small table
65
9
Qualifications
C
GERCEK Murat (NLD) VS SCHEURWEGHS David (BEL)
03-05-2019 13:30
3-Cushion individual small table
66
10
Qualifications
C
ROTH Heiko (DEU) VS HUBER Walter (AUT)
03-05-2019 15:00
3-Cushion individual small table
67
1
Qualifications
D
SZIVACZ Herbert (AUT) VS HINGANT Matthieu (FRA)
03-05-2019 15:00
3-Cushion individual small table
68
2
Qualifications
D
DEMMING Adrie (NLD) VS MONNISSEN Mathy (BEL)
03-05-2019 15:00
3-Cushion individual small table
69
7
Qualifications
E
ANDALUZ ANTON Valentin (ESP) VS WOLFS Marco (NLD)
03-05-2019 15:00
3-Cushion individual small table
70
8
Qualifications
E
HABY Jean (FRA) VS SIMPERLER Andreas (AUT)
03-05-2019 15:00
3-Cushion individual small table
71
9
Qualifications
F
STARECEK Vladimir (CZE) VS PILLER Josef (AUT)
03-05-2019 15:00
3-Cushion individual small table
72
10
Qualifications
F
MATHYSEN Ronny (BEL) VS DALLINGA Berry (NLD)
03-05-2019 15:00
3-Cushion individual
65
5
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
ZANETTI Marco (ITA) VS UYMAZ Birol (TUR)
03-05-2019 15:00
3-Cushion individual
66
11
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
MERCKX Eddy (BEL) VS BURY Jeremy (FRA)
03-05-2019 15:00
3-Cushion individual
67
13
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
CARLSEN Tonny (DNK) VS COKLU Murat naci (TUR)
03-05-2019 15:00
3-Cushion individual
68
18
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
KASIDOKOSTAS Filipos (GRC) VS SAYGINER Semih (TUR)
03-05-2019 15:00
3-Cushion individual
69
6
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
JASPERS Dick (NLD) VS CEULEMANS Peter (BEL)
03-05-2019 15:00
3-Cushion individual
70
12
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
LEPPENS Eddy (BEL) VS NELIN Dion (DNK)
03-05-2019 15:00
3-Cushion individual
71
14
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
VAN ERP Jean (NLD) VS LEGAZPI Ruben (ESP)
03-05-2019 15:00
3-Cushion individual
72
4
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
SANCHEZ Daniel (ESP) VS HOFMAN Glenn (NLD)
03-05-2019 15:30
Libre U-21
10
15
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
MARTORY Pierre (FRA) VS VEREL Sébastien (FRA)
03-05-2019 15:30
Libre U-21
11
16
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
DUDINK Leon (NLD) VS BLONDEEL Simon (DEU)
03-05-2019 16:30
3-Cushion individual small table
73
1
Qualifications
G
MEERSMAN Peter (BEL) VS VASA Marek (CZE)
03-05-2019 16:30
3-Cushion individual small table
74
2
Qualifications
G
WIESAUER Ferdinand (AUT) VS CLEUSKENS Roger (NLD)
03-05-2019 16:30
3-Cushion individual small table
75
7
Qualifications
H
MAKIK Karl (AUT) VS VASSEUR Cédric (FRA)
03-05-2019 16:30
3-Cushion individual small table
76
8
Qualifications
H
MIATTON Kenny (BEL) VS LENZ Ralf (DEU)
03-05-2019 16:30
3-Cushion individual small table
77
9
Qualifications
I
LE DEVENTEC Gregory (FRA) VS SCHUBERT Karsten (DEU)
03-05-2019 16:30
3-Cushion individual small table
78
10
Qualifications
I
ALES Jan (CZE) VS SCHACHNER Hubert (AUT)
03-05-2019 18:00
3-Cushion individual small table
79
1
Qualifications
J
NOWACK Bernd (DEU) VS VERHOEF Adri (NLD)
03-05-2019 18:00
3-Cushion individual small table
80
2
Qualifications
J
MATHYSEN Wesley (BEL) VS VIQUERAT Daniel (CHE)
03-05-2019 18:00
3-Cushion individual small table
81
7
Qualifications
K
HUDAK Jan (CZE) VS SOFSKY Patrick (DEU)
03-05-2019 18:00
3-Cushion individual small table
82
8
Qualifications
K
WERNER Uwe (DEU) VS BASTOS Jorge (PRT)
03-05-2019 18:00
3-Cushion individual small table
83
9
Qualifications
L
KARAKURT Omer (TUR) VS GREWE Günter (DEU)
03-05-2019 18:00
3-Cushion individual small table
84
10
Qualifications
L
GARONNAT Daniel (FRA) VS KOHOUT Stepan (CZE)
03-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion individual
73
4
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
ZANETTI Marco (ITA) VS MERCKX Eddy (BEL)
03-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion individual
74
5
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
COKLU Murat naci (TUR) VS SAYGINER Semih (TUR)
03-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion individual
75
18
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
JASPERS Dick (NLD) VS NELIN Dion (DNK)
03-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion individual
76
6
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
LEGAZPI Ruben (ESP) VS HOFMAN Glenn (NLD)
03-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion Ladies
1
11
Qualifications
A
MANRIQUE Andrea (NLD) VS MANCIPE Yeimi a. (ESP)
03-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion Ladies
2
12
Qualifications
B
KRAUSOVA Veronika (CZE) VS FENDI Aysegul (TUR)
03-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion Ladies
3
13
Qualifications
C
HALLIER Mélanie (FRA) VS PRUIM-EMMENS Mirjam (NLD)
03-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion Ladies
4
14
Qualifications
D
STEINBERGER Monika (AUT) VS KARAKASLI Guzin mujde (TUR)
03-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion Ladies
5
15
Qualifications
E
LE BRUIJN Danielle (BEL) VS BAJTNER Yenny (SWE)
03-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion Ladies
6
16
Qualifications
F
ENGLBRECHT Ingrid (AUT) VS WILKOWSKI Monique (NLD)
03-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion Ladies
7
17
Qualifications
G
BREUR Joke (NLD) VS JUAREZ Ana (ESP)
03-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion Ladies
8
3
Qualifications
H
BUELENS Jaimie (BEL) VS GOK Arzu (TUR)
03-05-2019 19:30
3-Cushion individual small table
85
1
Qualifications
M
VASSEUR Kevin (FRA) VS KOK DE Joey (NLD)
03-05-2019 19:30
3-Cushion individual small table
86
2
Qualifications
M
VAN ACKER Steven (BEL) VS RUST Christian (DEU)
03-05-2019 19:30
3-Cushion individual small table
87
7
Qualifications
N
KOSTISTANSKY Gerhard (AUT) VS KEUTEN Ludy (NLD)
03-05-2019 19:30
3-Cushion individual small table
88
8
Qualifications
N
GORREBEECK Tim (BEL) VS STARECEK Pavel (CZE)
03-05-2019 19:30
3-Cushion individual small table
89
9
Qualifications
O
VAN DEN BERGH Léo (BEL) VS FISCHER Ingo (DEU)
03-05-2019 19:30
3-Cushion individual small table
90
10
Qualifications
O
DIRN Marcel (CZE) VS NEBUDA Alfred (AUT)
03-05-2019 21:00
3-Cushion Ladies
9
11
Qualifications
A
DEGENER Gûlsen (TUR) VS MANCIPE Yeimi a. (ESP)
03-05-2019 21:00
3-Cushion Ladies
10
12
Qualifications
B
KLOMPENHOUWER Therese (NLD) VS KRAUSOVA Veronika (CZE)
03-05-2019 21:00
3-Cushion Ladies
11
13
Qualifications
C
DASKE Steffi (DEU) VS HALLIER Mélanie (FRA)
03-05-2019 21:00
3-Cushion Ladies
12
14
Qualifications
D
CARDOSO Estela (ESP) VS STEINBERGER Monika (AUT)
03-05-2019 21:00
3-Cushion Ladies
13
15
Qualifications
E
MITTERBÖCK Helga (AUT) VS BAJTNER Yenny (SWE)
03-05-2019 21:00
3-Cushion Ladies
14
16
Qualifications
F
HAMBALKOVA Irena (CZE) VS ENGLBRECHT Ingrid (AUT)
03-05-2019 21:00
3-Cushion Ladies
15
17
Qualifications
G
MORTENSEN Marianne (DNK) VS BREUR Joke (NLD)
03-05-2019 21:00
3-Cushion Ladies
16
18
Qualifications
H
JACQUES Céline (FRA) VS GOK Arzu (TUR)
04-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion individual small table
91
1
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
BOUERDICK Tobias (DEU) VS SCHUBERT Karsten (DEU)
04-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion individual small table
92
2
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
GAZDOS Ivo (CZE) VS DIRN Marcel (CZE)
04-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion individual small table
93
7
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
HUDAK Jan (CZE) VS GORREBEECK Tim (BEL)
04-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion individual small table
94
8
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
DALLINGA Berry (NLD) VS DEMMING Adrie (NLD)
04-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion individual small table
95
9
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
VAN ACKER Steven (BEL) VS KOHOUT Stepan (CZE)
04-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion individual small table
96
10
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
KOK DE Joey (NLD) VS MEUSEN Wilco (NLD)
04-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion Ladies
17
3
Qualifications
A
DEGENER Gûlsen (TUR) VS MANRIQUE Andrea (NLD)
04-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion Ladies
18
4
Qualifications
B
KLOMPENHOUWER Therese (NLD) VS FENDI Aysegul (TUR)
04-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion Ladies
19
5
Qualifications
C
DASKE Steffi (DEU) VS PRUIM-EMMENS Mirjam (NLD)
04-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion Ladies
20
6
Qualifications
D
CARDOSO Estela (ESP) VS KARAKASLI Guzin mujde (TUR)
04-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion Ladies
21
11
Qualifications
E
MITTERBÖCK Helga (AUT) VS LE BRUIJN Danielle (BEL)
04-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion Ladies
22
12
Qualifications
F
HAMBALKOVA Irena (CZE) VS WILKOWSKI Monique (NLD)
04-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion Ladies
23
13
Qualifications
G
MORTENSEN Marianne (DNK) VS JUAREZ Ana (ESP)
04-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion Ladies
24
14
Qualifications
H
JACQUES Céline (FRA) VS BUELENS Jaimie (BEL)
04-05-2019 10:00
3-Cushion individual
77
18
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
ZANETTI Marco (ITA) VS COKLU Murat naci (TUR)
04-05-2019 10:00
3-Cushion individual
78
17
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
JASPERS Dick (NLD) VS LEGAZPI Ruben (ESP)
04-05-2019 11:30
3-Cushion individual small table
97
1
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
ANDALUZ ANTON Valentin (ESP) VS ALES Jan (CZE)
04-05-2019 11:30
3-Cushion individual small table
98
2
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
MATHYSEN Wesley (BEL) VS BAS Serdar (TUR)
04-05-2019 11:30
3-Cushion individual small table
99
7
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
KARAKURT Omer (TUR) VS NEBUDA Alfred (AUT)
04-05-2019 11:30
3-Cushion individual small table
100
8
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
MIATTON Kenny (BEL) VS NOWACK Bernd (DEU)
04-05-2019 11:30
3-Cushion individual small table
101
9
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
STARECEK Vladimir (CZE) VS SZIVACZ Herbert (AUT)
04-05-2019 11:30
3-Cushion individual small table
102
10
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
WIESAUER Ferdinand (AUT) VS MAKIK Karl (AUT)
04-05-2019 13:00
Libre U-21
12
18
Final
final
MARTORY Pierre (FRA) VS DUDINK Leon (NLD)
04-05-2019 13:00
3-Cushion national teams
1
0
Qualifications
A
FIN1 (FIN) VS NET2 (NLD)
04-05-2019 13:00
3-Cushion national teams
1
11
Qualifications
A
FIN1 - Solhagen/Figuera VS NET2 - De Bruijn/Hofman
04-05-2019 13:00
3-Cushion national teams
2
0
Qualifications
B
LUX1 (LUX) VS BEL2 (BEL)
04-05-2019 13:00
3-Cushion national teams
2
12
Qualifications
B
LUX1 - Vaz/Ludwig VS BEL2 - Forthomme/Leppens
04-05-2019 13:00
3-Cushion national teams
3
0
Qualifications
C
ITA1 (ITA) VS SPA2 (ESP)
04-05-2019 13:00
3-Cushion national teams
3
13
Qualifications
C
ITA1 - Zanetti/D'Agata VS SPA2 - Palazon/Martinez
04-05-2019 13:00
3-Cushion national teams
4
0
Qualifications
D
SWI1 (CHE) VS TUR2 (TUR)
04-05-2019 13:00
3-Cushion national teams
4
14
Qualifications
D
SWI1 - Behzat/Rech VS TUR2 - Tasdemir/Capak
04-05-2019 13:00
3-Cushion national teams
5
0
Qualifications
E
CZE1 (CZE) VS FRA2 (FRA)
04-05-2019 13:00
3-Cushion national teams
5
15
Qualifications
E
CZE1 - Hajek/Bohac VS FRA2 - Barbeillon/Soumagne
04-05-2019 13:00
3-Cushion national teams
6
0
Qualifications
F
SWE1 (SWE) VS GER2 (DEU)
04-05-2019 13:00
3-Cushion national teams
6
16
Qualifications
F
SWE1 - Blomdahl/Pennör VS GER2 - Jaeschke/Stamm
04-05-2019 13:00
3-Cushion national teams
7
0
Qualifications
G
POR1 (PRT) VS GRE2 (GRC)
04-05-2019 13:00
3-Cushion national teams
7
17
Qualifications
G
POR1 - Costa/Andrade VS GRE2 - Papakonstantinou/Kokkoris
04-05-2019 13:00
3-Cushion national teams
8
0
Qualifications
H
GRE1 (GRC) VS DEN2 (DNK)
04-05-2019 13:00
3-Cushion national teams
8
6
Qualifications
H
GRE1 - Kasidokostas/Polychronopoulos VS DEN2 - Carlsen/Hansen
04-05-2019 14:00
3-Cushion individual small table
103
1
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
MEERSMAN Peter (BEL) VS WERNER Uwe (DEU)
04-05-2019 14:00
3-Cushion individual small table
104
2
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
SCHEURWEGHS David (BEL) VS ROTH Heiko (DEU)
04-05-2019 14:00
3-Cushion individual small table
105
7
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
LE DEVENTEC Gregory (FRA) VS HABY Jean (FRA)
04-05-2019 14:00
3-Cushion individual small table
106
8
1/16 finals
1/16 finals
SCHUFFERT Manfred (DEU) VS KOSTISTANSKY Gerhard (AUT)
04-05-2019 15:30
3-Cushion individual
79
18
Final
final
ZANETTI Marco (ITA) VS JASPERS Dick (NLD)
04-05-2019 15:30
3-Cushion Ladies
25
3
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
FENDI Aysegul (TUR) VS MORTENSEN Marianne (DNK)
04-05-2019 15:30
3-Cushion Ladies
26
4
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
JACQUES Céline (FRA) VS KARAKASLI Guzin mujde (TUR)
04-05-2019 15:30
3-Cushion Ladies
27
5
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
JUAREZ Ana (ESP) VS DASKE Steffi (DEU)
04-05-2019 15:30
3-Cushion Ladies
28
6
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
HAMBALKOVA Irena (CZE) VS WILKOWSKI Monique (NLD)
04-05-2019 15:30
3-Cushion Ladies
29
11
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
PRUIM-EMMENS Mirjam (NLD) VS DEGENER Gûlsen (TUR)
04-05-2019 15:30
3-Cushion Ladies
30
12
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
MANRIQUE Andrea (NLD) VS MITTERBÖCK Helga (AUT)
04-05-2019 15:30
3-Cushion Ladies
31
13
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
CARDOSO Estela (ESP) VS KLOMPENHOUWER Therese (NLD)
04-05-2019 15:30
3-Cushion Ladies
32
14
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
LE BRUIJN Danielle (BEL) VS BUELENS Jaimie (BEL)
04-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion individual small table
107
7
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
BOUERDICK Tobias (DEU) VS GAZDOS Ivo (CZE)
04-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion individual small table
108
1
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
HUDAK Jan (CZE) VS DALLINGA Berry (NLD)
04-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion individual small table
109
2
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
VAN ACKER Steven (BEL) VS KOK DE Joey (NLD)
04-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion individual small table
110
10
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
ANDALUZ ANTON Valentin (ESP) VS BAS Serdar (TUR)
04-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion individual small table
111
9
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
KARAKURT Omer (TUR) VS MIATTON Kenny (BEL)
04-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion individual small table
112
8
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
SZIVACZ Herbert (AUT) VS MAKIK Karl (AUT)
04-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion Ladies
33
5
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
MORTENSEN Marianne (DNK) VS KARAKASLI Guzin mujde (TUR)
04-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion Ladies
34
4
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
DASKE Steffi (DEU) VS HAMBALKOVA Irena (CZE)
04-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion Ladies
35
3
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
PRUIM-EMMENS Mirjam (NLD) VS MANRIQUE Andrea (NLD)
04-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion Ladies
36
18
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
KLOMPENHOUWER Therese (NLD) VS LE BRUIJN Danielle (BEL)
04-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion national teams
9
0
Qualifications
A
BEL1 (BEL) VS FIN1 (FIN)
04-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion national teams
9
11
Qualifications
A
BEL1 - Caudron/Merckx VS FIN1 - Solhagen/Figueroa
04-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion national teams
10
0
Qualifications
B
NET1 (NLD) VS LUX1 (LUX)
04-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion national teams
10
12
Qualifications
B
NET1 - Jaspers/Burgman VS LUX1 - Vaz/Ludwig
04-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion national teams
11
0
Qualifications
C
TUR1 (TUR) VS ITA1 (ITA)
04-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion national teams
11
13
Qualifications
C
TUR1 - Coklu/Cenet VS ITA1 - Zanetti/D'Agata
04-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion national teams
12
0
Qualifications
D
SPA1 (ESP) VS SWI1 (CHE)
04-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion national teams
12
14
Qualifications
D
SPA1 - Sanchez/Legazpi VS SWI1 - Behzat/Rech
04-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion national teams
13
0
Qualifications
E
GER1 (DEU) VS CZE1 (CZE)
04-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion national teams
13
15
Qualifications
E
GER1 - Horn/Lindemann VS CZE1 - Hajek/Bohac
04-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion national teams
14
0
Qualifications
F
FRA1 (FRA) VS GER2 (DEU)
04-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion national teams
14
16
Qualifications
F
FRA1 - Bury/Marechal VS GER2 - Jaeschke/Stamm
04-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion national teams
15
0
Qualifications
G
DEN1 (DNK) VS POR1 (PRT)
04-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion national teams
15
17
Qualifications
G
DEN1 - Andersen/Nelin VS POR1 (PRT)
04-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion national teams
16
0
Qualifications
H
AUS1 (AUT) VS GRE1 (GRC)
04-05-2019 18:30
3-Cushion national teams
16
6
Qualifications
H
AUS1 - Kahofer/Schmied VS GRE1 - Kasidokostas/Polychronopoulos
04-05-2019 20:30
3-Cushion individual small table
113
7
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
MEERSMAN Peter (BEL) VS SCHEURWEGHS David (BEL)
04-05-2019 20:30
3-Cushion individual small table
114
9
1/8 finals
1/8 finals
LE DEVENTEC Gregory (FRA) VS KOSTISTANSKY Gerhard (AUT)
04-05-2019 21:00
3-Cushion national teams
17
0
Qualifications
A
BEL1 (BEL) VS NET2 (NLD)
04-05-2019 21:00
3-Cushion national teams
17
11
Qualifications
A
BEL1 - Caudron/Merckx VS NET2 - De Bruijn/Hofman
04-05-2019 21:00
3-Cushion national teams
18
0
Qualifications
B
NET1 (NLD) VS BEL2 (BEL)
04-05-2019 21:00
3-Cushion national teams
18
12
Qualifications
B
NET1 - Jaspers/Burgman VS BEL2 - Forthomme/Leppens
04-05-2019 21:00
3-Cushion national teams
19
0
Qualifications
C
TUR1 (TUR) VS SPA2 (ESP)
04-05-2019 21:00
3-Cushion national teams
19
13
Qualifications
C
TUR1 - Coklu/Cenet VS SPA2 - Palazon/Martinez
04-05-2019 21:00
3-Cushion national teams
20
0
Qualifications
D
SPA1 (ESP) VS TUR2 (TUR)
04-05-2019 21:00
3-Cushion national teams
20
14
Qualifications
D
SPA1 - Sanchez/Legazpi VS TUR2 - Tasdemir/Capak
04-05-2019 21:00
3-Cushion national teams
21
0
Qualifications
E
GER1 (DEU) VS FRA2 (FRA)
04-05-2019 21:00
3-Cushion national teams
21
15
Qualifications
E
GER1 - Horn/Lindemann VS FRA2 - Barbeillon/Soumagne
04-05-2019 21:00
3-Cushion national teams
22
0
Qualifications
F
FRA1 (FRA) VS SWE1 (SWE)
04-05-2019 21:00
3-Cushion national teams
22
18
Qualifications
F
FRA1 - Bury/Marechal VS SWE1 - Blomdahl/Pennör
04-05-2019 21:00
3-Cushion national teams
23
0
Qualifications
G
DEN1 (DNK) VS GRE2 (GRC)
04-05-2019 21:00
3-Cushion national teams
23
17
Qualifications
G
DEN1 - Andersen/Nelin VS GRE2 - Papakonstantinou/Kokkoris
04-05-2019 21:00
3-Cushion national teams
24
0
Qualifications
H
AUS1 (AUT) VS DEN2 (DNK)
04-05-2019 21:00
3-Cushion national teams
24
16
Qualifications
H
AUS1 - Kahofer/Schmied VS DEN2 - Carlsen/Hansen
05-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion individual small table
115
9
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
GAZDOS Ivo (CZE) VS HUDAK Jan (CZE)
05-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion individual small table
116
7
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
VAN ACKER Steven (BEL) VS BAS Serdar (TUR)
05-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion individual small table
117
2
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
KARAKURT Omer (TUR) VS MAKIK Karl (AUT)
05-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion individual small table
118
10
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
MEERSMAN Peter (BEL) VS LE DEVENTEC Gregory (FRA)
05-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion Ladies
37
12
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
KARAKASLI Guzin mujde (TUR) VS HAMBALKOVA Irena (CZE)
05-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion Ladies
38
4
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
MANRIQUE Andrea (NLD) VS KLOMPENHOUWER Therese (NLD)
05-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion national teams
25
0
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
DEN2 (DNK) VS DEN1 (DNK)
05-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion national teams
25
15
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
DEN2 - Carlsen/Hansen (DNK) VS DEN1 - Andersen/Nelin (DNK)
05-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion national teams
26
0
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
TUR1 (TUR) VS SPA1 (ESP)
05-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion national teams
26
16
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
TUR1 - Coklu/Cenet (TUR) VS SPA1 - Sanchez/Legazpi (ESP)
05-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion national teams
27
0
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
FRA1 (FRA) VS BEL1 (BEL)
05-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion national teams
27
17
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
FRA1 - Bury/Marechal (FRA) VS BEL1 - Caudron/Merckx (BEL)
05-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion national teams
28
0
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
GER1 (DEU) VS NET1 (NLD)
05-05-2019 09:00
3-Cushion national teams
28
18
1/4 finals
1/4 finals
GER1 - Horn/Lindemann (DEU) VS NET1 - Jaspers/Burgman (NLD)
05-05-2019 12:00
3-Cushion individual small table
119
8
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
GAZDOS Ivo (CZE) VS VAN ACKER Steven (BEL)
05-05-2019 12:00
3-Cushion individual small table
120
1
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
KARAKURT Omer (TUR) VS LE DEVENTEC Gregory (FRA)
05-05-2019 12:00
3-Cushion Ladies
39
18
Final
final
KARAKASLI Guzin mujde (TUR) VS KLOMPENHOUWER Therese (NLD)
05-05-2019 12:00
3-Cushion national teams
29
0
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
DEN1 (DNK) VS SPA1 (ESP)
05-05-2019 12:00
3-Cushion national teams
29
17
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
DEN1 - Andersen/Nelin (DNK) VS SPA1 - Sanchez/Legazpi (ESP)
05-05-2019 12:00
3-Cushion national teams
30
0
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
BEL1 (BEL) VS GER1 (DEU)
05-05-2019 12:00
3-Cushion national teams
30
15
1/2 finals
1/2 finals
BEL1 - Caudron/Merckx (BEL) VS GER1 - Horn/Lindemann (DEU)
05-05-2019 15:00
3-Cushion individual small table
121
2
Final
Final
VAN ACKER Steven (BEL) VS KARAKURT Omer (TUR)
05-05-2019 15:00
3-Cushion national teams
31
0
Final
final
SPA1 (ESP) VS BEL1 (BEL)
05-05-2019 15:00
3-Cushion national teams
31
0
Final
final
SPA1 - Sanchez/Legazpi (ESP) VS BEL1 - Caudron/Merckx (BEL)